General Register Office Indexes: Birth Registers

3,453 Ramsdale & Variant Surname Entries

September 1837 - December 1983

Ramsdale surname data extracted from the General Register Office Indexes. There are 3,453 Ramsdale and variant surname entries recorded between September 1837 and December 1983.

Quarter Year Forename Place County Volume Page
Sep 1837 Ellen Wigan LAN 21 504
Sep 1837 Henry Wigan LAN 21 531
Dec 1837 Elizabet Pocklington YKS 23 65
Dec 1837 Thomas Wigan LAN 21 602
Dec 1837 Thomas Wigan LAN 21 573
Dec 1837 Male Sevenoaks KEN 5 307
Dec 1837 Female Watford HRT 6 456
Dec 1837 Alice [Ramsdell] Chorley LAN 21 282
Mar 1838 Eliza Lichfield STS 17 65
Mar 1838 Emma Chick Hackney LND 3 108
Mar 1838 Male Salford LAN 20 614
Mar 1838 Hannah [Ramsdel] Tamworth STS 16 439
Jun 1838 Elizabeth Wigan LAN 21 757
Jun 1838 James Salford LAN 20 673
Jun 1838 John Leigh LAN 21 516
Jun 1838 Margaret Wigan LAN 21 763
Sep 1838 Betty Leigh LAN 21 463
Sep 1838 Caroline West Bromwich STS 18 513
Sep 1838 Elizabeth Wigan LAN 21 722
Sep 1838 Esther Wolverhampton STS 17 312
Sep 1838 Male Salford LAN 20 680
Dec 1838 Abraham Tamworth STS 16 431
Dec 1838 Charles James Whitechapel LND 2 443
Dec 1838 James Leigh LAN 21 468
Dec 1838 Ralph Darlington DUR 24 41
Dec 1838 Ralph Thirsk YKS 24 447
Mar 1839 Stephen Sculcoates YKS 22 470
Mar 1839 Elizabeth [Ramsdell] East Retford NTT 15 481
Jun 1839 Ann Lichfield STS 17 67
Jun 1839 George Wisbech CAM 14 150
Jun 1839 George Runcorn CHS 19 215
Sep 1839 Charles Smith Tamworth STS 16 469
Sep 1839 Louisa Wigan LAN 21 732
Sep 1839 Male Maidstone KEN 5 270
Dec 1839 Alice Warrington LAN 20 778
Dec 1839 Ann Wigan LAN 21 717
Dec 1839 Ann Leigh LAN 21 487
Dec 1839 Ellen Wigan LAN 21 758
Dec 1839 Harriet West Bromwich STS 18 520
Dec 1839 John Wigan LAN 21 762
Dec 1839 Sarah Wigan LAN 21 745
Mar 1840 Elizabeth Leigh LAN 21 531
Mar 1840 Elizabeth Wolverhampton STS 17 376
Mar 1840 Elizabeth Prescot LAN 20 689
Mar 1840 John Manchester LAN 20 699
Mar 1840 Mary Pocklington YKS 23 75
Mar 1840 Mary Ann Whitechapel LND 2 511
Mar 1840 John Sevenoaks KEN 5 397
Mar 1840 Female Barton upon Irwell LAN 20 195
Jun 1840 Ann Wigan LAN 21 791
Jun 1840 George Wolverhampton STS 17 309
Jun 1840 George Stokesley YKS 22 477
Jun 1840 Harriet Leigh LAN 21 530
Jun 1840 Margaret Leigh LAN 21 527
Jun 1840 Mary Stokesley YKS 24 472
Jun 1840 Rodger Wigan LAN 21 795
Jun 1840 Leonard Tamworth STS 16 362
Sep 1840 Alice Bolton LAN 21 168
Sep 1840 Elizabeth Stockton DUR 24 234
Sep 1840 Elizabeth Tamworth STS 16 430
Sep 1840 James Tamworth STS 16 433
Sep 1840 Jane Thirsk YKS 24 484
Sep 1840 Robert Leigh LAN 21 469
Dec 1840 Eliza Lichfield STS 17 78
Mar 1841 Ann Sculcoates YKS 22 507
Mar 1841 Elizabeth Salford LAN 20 205
Mar 1841 Emma Hackney LND 3 150
Mar 1841 Reuben Tamworth STS 16 496
Mar 1841 Richard Wolverhampton STS 17 369
Mar 1841 Female West Bromwich STS 18 571
Jun 1841 Edwin Sevenoaks KEN 5 390
Jun 1841 Elizabeth Atherstone WAR 16 264
Jun 1841 George Bernard Darlington DUR 22 69
Jun 1841 James Kingston SRY 4 197
Jun 1841 James Wigan LAN 21 803
Jun 1841 Margaret Leigh LAN 21 541
Jun 1841 Mary Anne Kingston upon Hull YKS 22 404
Jun 1841 Peter Leigh LAN 21 536
Jun 1841 Richard Chorlton LAN 20 212
Jun 1841 Sarah Pocklington YKS 23 78
Sep 1841 Thomas West Bromwich STS 18 501
Sep 1841 John Cowerson York YKS 23 649
Sep 1841 Margaret Stokesley YKS 24 479
Dec 1841 Catherine Leigh LAN 21 461
Dec 1841 Mary Ann Prescot LAN 20 634
Dec 1841 Robert Leigh LAN 21 475
Dec 1841 Thomas Wigan LAN 21 741
Dec 1841 Female West Bromwich STS 18 541
Mar 1842 Henry Leigh LAN 21 527
Mar 1842 Jane Wigan LAN 21 569
Mar 1842 John Hull YKS 22 421
Mar 1842 Joseph Warrington LAN 20 861
Mar 1842 Walter Wolverhampton STS 17 375
Jun 1842 Jane Dorcas Tamworth STS 16 500
Jun 1842 Mary Thirsk YKS 24 489
Jun 1842 Moses Wigan LAN 21 835
Jun 1842 Thomas Wigan LAN 21 836
Sep 1842 Charles Chorlton LAN 20 293
Sep 1842 George Augustus London LND 2 160
Sep 1842 Mary Leigh LAN 21 466
Sep 1842 Robert Wigan LAN 21 726
Sep 1842 Samuel West Bromwich STS 18 515
Sep 1842 Joseph Southwell NTT 12 593
Dec 1842 Joshua Sculcoates YKS 22 480
Mar 1843 Elizabeth Wigan LAN 21 769
Mar 1843 Emma Lichfield STS 17 83
Mar 1843 Henry Leigh LAN 21 515
Mar 1843 Mary Leigh LAN 21 517
Mar 1843 Mary Ann West Bromwich STS 18 566
Mar 1843 Frederick [Ramsdell] Wisbech CAM 14 156
Jun 1843 Ann Wigan LAN 21 763
Jun 1843 Jane Chorlton LAN 20 284
Jun 1843 Margaret Pocklington YKS 23 85
Jun 1843 Margaret Wolverhampton STS 17 341
Jun 1843 Mary Ann Wigan LAN 21 762
Jun 1843 Thomas Tamworth STS 16 510
Jun 1843 Walter Hackney LND 3 189
Jun 1843 Male Bolton LAN 21 199
Jun 1843 Female Sevenoaks KEN 5 395
Jun 1843 Mary [Ramsdall] Wigan LAN 21 763
Jun 1843 Mary Ann [Ramsdall] Wigan LAN 21 762
Sep 1843 David Tamworth STS 16 477
Sep 1843 Ellen Leigh LAN 21 476
Sep 1843 George Stokesley YKS 24 503
Sep 1843 Mary Stokesley YKS 24 503
Sep 1843 Thomas Leigh LAN 21 475
Dec 1843 Alice Wigan LAN 21 784
Dec 1843 Ann Wigan LAN 21 503
Dec 1843 John Thomas Hull YKS 22 411
Dec 1843 Salvenus Poplar LND 2 337
Mar 1844 Dorothy Leigh LAN 21 564
Mar 1844 Ellen Leigh LAN 21 554
Mar 1844 Hannah Darlington DUR 24 57
Mar 1844 John Leigh LAN 21 560
Jun 1844 Aaron Wigan LAN 21 877
Jun 1844 Charles Leigh LAN 21 505
Jun 1844 Margaret Prescot LAN 20 796
Sep 1844 Ellen Wigan LAN 21 805
Sep 1844 Ellen Sculcoates YKS 22 508
Sep 1844 Fanny Chorlton LAN 20 212
Dec 1844 Elizabeth Harriett St George Southwark LND 4 435
Dec 1844 Frederick Poplar LND 2 339
Dec 1844 James Chorlton LAN 20 211
Dec 1844 Jesse Bolton LAN 21 201
Dec 1844 John Leigh LAN 21 534
Dec 1844 Margaret Wigan LAN 21 808
Dec 1844 William Prescot LAN 20 737
Mar 1845 Elizabeth Guisborough YKS 24 373
Mar 1845 Emma Atherstone WAR 16 246
Mar 1845 Margaret Prescot LAN 20 802
Mar 1845 Sarah Sculcoates YKS 22 545
Mar 1845 Mary Jane Hull YKS 22 449
Jun 1845 Ann Leigh LAN 21 549
Jun 1845 Lucy Leigh LAN 21 548
Jun 1845 Ralph Thirsk YKS 24 522
Jun 1845 Archibald Hull YKS 22 448
Sep 1845 Edward Wellington SAL 18 174
Sep 1845 Eliza Leigh LAN 21 557
Sep 1845 Jane Bridget Warrington LAN 20 733
Dec 1845 Elizabeth Leigh LAN 21 551
Dec 1845 Harriet Lichfield STS 17 80
Dec 1845 Mary Leigh LAN 21 579
Dec 1845 William Wolverhampton STS 17 342
Dec 1845 Hannah [Ramsdall] Southwell NTT 15 613
Mar 1846 James Wigan LAN 21 916
Mar 1846 John Wigan LAN 21 916
Mar 1846 Martha West Bromwich STS 18 596
Mar 1846 William Leigh LAN 21 626
Jun 1846 Edmund Wigan LAN 21 951
Jun 1846 Emma Lichfield STS 17 71
Jun 1846 Jemima Southwell NTT 15 693
Jun 1846 John Leigh LAN 21 618
Jun 1846 Margaret Wigan LAN 21 967
Jun 1846 Robert Wigan LAN 21 968
Sep 1846 Elizabeth Hackney LND 3 197
Sep 1846 William Sculcoates YKS 22 548
Dec 1846 Betty Leigh LAN 21 0
Dec 1846 Maria Louisa Camberwell LND 4 70
Dec 1846 Mary Poplar LND 2 334
Dec 1846 Thomas James Leigh LAN 21 547
Dec 1846 William Benjamin Newington LND 4 368
Dec 1846 George [Ramsdell] Wisbech CAM 14 159
Mar 1847 Lawrence Leigh LAN 21 589
Mar 1847 Lucy Chorlton LAN 20 242
Mar 1847 Margaret Wigan LAN 21 813
Mar 1847 Mary Stokesley YKS 24 376
Mar 1847 Solomon Leigh LAN 21 592
Mar 1847 Thomas Leigh LAN 21 582
Mar 1847 William Chorlton LAN 20 242
Mar 1847 William Henry Hull YKS 22 446
Jun 1847 Ann Eliza Poplar LND 2 328
Jun 1847 Catherine Sculcoates YKS 22 545
Jun 1847 John Thirsk YKS 24 540
Jun 1847 Joseph Chorley LAN 21 260
Jun 1847 Robert Thirsk YKS 24 541
Jun 1847 Thomas Prescot LAN 20 861
Sep 1847 Elizabeth Leigh LAN 21 512
Sep 1847 George Thomas Caistor LIN 14 303
Sep 1847 Jane West Bromwich STS 18 505
Sep 1847 Sarah West Bromwich STS 18 504
Sep 1847 William Ramsdale Darlington DUR 24 56
Dec 1847 James Nantwich CHS 19 158
Mar 1848 Betty Wigan LAN 21 793
Mar 1848 John Sculcoates YKS 22 520
Mar 1848 Joseph Manchester LAN 20 587
Mar 1848 Mary Wigan LAN 21 843
Mar 1848 Mary Ann St Olave Southwark LND 4 525
Jun 1848 Ann Prescot LAN 20 879
Jun 1848 Ann Mansfield NTT 15 525
Jun 1848 Ann Wigan LAN 21 886
Jun 1848 Eliza Ann Stepney LND 2 554
Jun 1848 Phebe Walsall STS 17 269
Jun 1848 Ralph Leigh LAN 21 599
Jun 1848 Selina West Bromwich STS 18 626
Sep 1848 Anthony Hull YKS 22 445
Sep 1848 James Leigh LAN 21 547
Sep 1848 Joseph John Camberwell LND 4 74
Dec 1848 Betsy Leigh LAN 21 490
Dec 1848 Emily Nottingham NTT 15 539
Dec 1848 Mary Leigh LAN 21 496
Dec 1848 Meroni Wolverhampton STS 17 338
Mar 1849 Emily Fanny Newington LND 4 392
Mar 1849 James Wigan LAN 21 937
Mar 1849 Thomas Leigh LAN 21 695
Jun 1849 Agnes Wigan LAN 21 945
Jun 1849 Edward Leigh LAN 21 609
Jun 1849 Mary Lichfield STS 17 88
Jun 1849 Sarah Ann Camberwell LND 4 61
Jun 1849 Thomas Wigan LAN 21 796
Sep 1849 George Sculcoates YKS 22 545
Sep 1849 Harriet Boston LIN 14 259
Sep 1849 John Edward Chorley LAN 21 344
Sep 1849 Lucy Jane Chorlton LAN 20 137
Sep 1849 Robert Sculcoates YKS 22 545
Sep 1849 Thomas West Bromwich STS 18 555
Dec 1849 Catherine Sculcoates YKS 22 512
Dec 1849 Emma Martha Camberwell LND 4 84
Dec 1849 John Leigh LAN 21 496
Mar 1850 Emelia Prescot LAN 20 783
Mar 1850 John Chorley LAN 21 375
Mar 1850 Joshua Thirsk YKS 24 540
Mar 1850 Josiah West Bromwich STS 18 619
Mar 1850 Margaret Chorley LAN 21 388
Mar 1850 William (Ramsdell) Southwell NTT 15 674
Jun 1850 Caroline Hackney LND 3 208
Jun 1850 Mary Wigan LAN 21 947
Jun 1850 Sarah Elizabeth Holborn LND 2 172
Jun 1850 Thomas Barton on Irwell LAN 20 239
Jun 1850 Thomas Wigan LAN 21 939
Jun 1850 William Leigh LAN 21 633
Sep 1850 Jane Wigan LAN 21 836
Sep 1850 William Wigan LAN 21 896
Sep 1850 Jane (Ramsdall) Wigan LAN 21 836
Dec 1850 Jane Wigan LAN 21 820
Dec 1850 John Edward Chorley LAN 21 317
Dec 1850 William Frederick Boston LIN 14 266
Mar 1851 Benjamin Wolverhampton STS 17 431
Mar 1851 David Leigh LAN 21 596
Mar 1851 Esther Hackney LND 3 236
Mar 1851 Hannah Stockport CHS 19 356
Mar 1851 John Stockton on Tees DUR 17 164
Mar 1851 Mary Leigh LAN 21 597
Mar 1851 Thomas Wigan LAN 21 950
Mar 1851 William (Ramsdell) Walsall STS 17 294
Jun 1851 George Lichfield STS 17 80
Jun 1851 Isaac Hull YKS 22 521
Jun 1851 Mary Camberwell LND 4 74
Jun 1851 Samuel Hull YKS 22 521
Sep 1851 Major Leigh LAN 21 595
Sep 1851 Mary Wigan LAN 21 943
Sep 1851 Mary Ann West Bromwich STS 18 613
Sep 1851 Mary Ann Maria Lambeth LND 4 264
Dec 1851 Alice Clerkenwell LND 3 125
Dec 1851 Harriet Runcorn CHS 19 264
Dec 1851 Thomas Prescot LAN 20 839
Mar 1852 Alice Wigan LAN 8c 67
Mar 1852 Charles Caistor LIN 7a 570
Mar 1852 Elizabeth Wigan LAN 8c 67
Mar 1852 Henry Sculcoates YKS 9d 142
Mar 1852 Joseph Preston LAN 8c 457
Mar 1852 Sarah West Bromwich STS 6b 575
Mar 1852 William Nottingham NTT 7b 214
Mar 1852 William Caistor LIN 7a 570
Mar 1852 William Prescot LAN 8b 445
Jun 1852 Ellen Wigan LAN 8c 62
Jun 1852 John Wigan LAN 8c 62
Jun 1852 Ralph Speakman Leigh LAN 8c 152
Jun 1852 Sarah Ellen Leigh LAN 8c 142
Jun 1852 Thomas Wigan LAN 8c 60
Jun 1852 George (Ramsdell) Shenfield STS 6b 296
Sep 1852 Agnes Chorley LAN 8c 348
Sep 1852 Robert Seymour York YKS 9d 37
Sep 1852 Selina Amelia Boston LIN 7a 343
Dec 1852 Eliza Worksop NTT 7b 31
Dec 1852 James Leigh LAN 8c 137
Dec 1852 Thomas Wigan LAN 8c 11
Dec 1852 William Stockport CHS 8a 89
Mar 1853 John Wolverhampton STS 6b 389
Jun 1853 Bessy Nottingham NTT 7b 208
Jun 1853 Caroline Hackney LND 1b 256
Jun 1853 Ellen Wigan LAN 8c 16
Jun 1853 John Hayfield DBY 7b 532
Jun 1853 Mary Jane Prescot LAN 8b 426
Jun 1853 Rachel Wigan LAN 8c 60
Jun 1853 Ann (Ramsdall) Southwell NTT 7b 255
Sep 1853 Ann (Ramsdal) Wisbech CAM 3b 519
Sep 1853 Joseph Wigan LAN 8c 46
Sep 1853 Mary Ann West Bromwich STS 6b 521
Sep 1853 Ralph Thirsk YKS 9d 303
Sep 1853 Samuel Walker West Bromwich STS 6b 521
Sep 1853 Thomas Leigh LAN 8c 137
Sep 1853 (female) Clerkenwell LND 1b 443
Dec 1853 Dalton William Camberwell LND 1d 457
Dec 1853 Ellen Wigan LAN 8c 47
Dec 1853 Grace Alice Chorley LAN 8c 322
Dec 1853 Hannah Elisabeth Lambeth LND 1d 308
Dec 1853 Joseph Wigan LAN 8c 60
Dec 1853 Jane (Ramsdall) Wigan LAN 8c 60
Mar 1854 James Leigh LAN 8c 151
Mar 1854 James Runcorn CHS 8a 208
Mar 1854 Martha Leigh LAN 8c 155
Jun 1854 Blanche Emma York YKS 9d 32
Jun 1854 James Wigan LAN 8c 74
Jun 1854 James Chorley LAN 8e 408
Jun 1854 John Henry Bradford YKS 9b 196
Jun 1854 Margaret Leigh LAN 8c 189
Jun 1854 Thomas Prescot LAN 8b 504
Jun 1854 Thomas Wigan LAN 8c 70
Sep 1854 Clara Ecclesall Bierlow YKS 9c 42
Sep 1854 Mary Ann Bethnall Green LND 1c 265
Sep 1854 Thomas West Bromwich STS 6b 530
Dec 1854 Emily Harriett Lambeth LND 1d 304
Dec 1854 George Clerkenwell LND 1b 416
Dec 1854 Jane York YKS 9d 9
Dec 1854 William George Whitby YKS 9d 359
Mar 1855 Hannah Wigan LAN 8c 43
Mar 1855 John Leigh LAN 8c 166
Mar 1855 Lucy Thompson Prescot LAN 8b 453
Mar 1855 Samuel William Doncaster YKS 9c 445
Mar 1855 William Leigh LAN 8c 182
Mar 1855 (female) Newington LND 1d 179
Jun 1855 Alice Wigan LAN 8c 71
Jun 1855 Florence Ann York YKS 9d 39
Jun 1855 Hannah Warrington LAN 8c 137
Jun 1855 Margaret Leigh LAN 8c 157
Sep 1855 Benjamin Chorley LAN 8e 364
Sep 1855 Martha Leigh LAN 8c 150
Sep 1855 Richard Guisborough YKS 9d 388
Sep 1855 Samuel Wigan LAN 8c 44
Sep 1855 William Wigan LAN 8c 50
Sep 1855 (female) Salford LAN 8d 29
Dec 1855 Eliza Sculcoates YKS 9d 128
Dec 1855 Elizabeth Wigan LAN 8c 58
Dec 1855 Elizabeth Ann Leigh LAN 8c 143
Dec 1855 Joseph Hackney LND 1b 309
Dec 1855 Solomon West Bromwich STS 6b 545
Dec 1855 Sarah George (Ramsdall) Freebridge Lynn NFK 4b 274
Dec 1855 John (Ramsdall) Stoke upon Trent STS 6b 119
Mar 1856 Alice Wigan LAN 8c 61
Mar 1856 Ellen Eugenie Yarmouth NFK 4b 12
Mar 1856 Emma Hull YKS 9d 182
Mar 1856 Thomas Wigan LAN 8c 67
Mar 1856 Mary (Ramsdell) Southwell NTT 7b 269
Jun 1856 Alice Wigan LAN 8c 59
Jun 1856 Ann Eliza Caistor LIN 7a 589
Jun 1856 John West Derby LAN 8b 322
Jun 1856 Martha West Bromwich STS 6b 680
Jun 1856 Matilda West Bromwich STS 6b 620
Jun 1856 Peter Wigan LAN 8c 30
Jun 1856 Sarah Ann Salford LAN 8d 94
Jun 1856 Sarah Ann West Bromwich STS 6b 632
Jun 1856 Moses Wigan LAN 8c 30
Sep 1856 James Manchester LAN 8d 216
Sep 1856 Mary Ann York YKS 9d 39
Sep 1856 Mary Ann Wigan LAN 8c 59
Dec 1856 Ellen Leigh LAN 8c 139
Dec 1856 Seth St George, Hanover Square LND 1a 101
Mar 1857 Lawrence Leigh LAN 8c 165
Jun 1857 Alice Hayfield DBY 7b 608
Jun 1857 Jane Leigh LAN 8c 182
Jun 1857 Joseph Wigan LAN 8c 69
Jun 1857 Joseph Oxley Prescot LAN 8b 518
Jun 1857 Mary Prescot LAN 8b 502
Sep 1857 Absolom Walker West Bromwich STS 6b 601
Sep 1857 Ann Eliza Caistor LIN 7a 532
Sep 1857 Catherine Sculcoates YKS 9d 135
Sep 1857 Frederic George Southwell NTT 7b 263
Sep 1857 James Leigh LAN 8c 148
Sep 1857 Mary Blackburn LAN 8c 235
Sep 1857 Mary Jane Wigan LAN 8c 65
Sep 1857 Robert Guisborough YKS 9d 391
Sep 1857 Thomas Wisbech CAM 3b 349
Dec 1857 Alice Mary Clifton GLS 6a 125
Dec 1857 Edith Isabel York YKS 9d 32
Dec 1857 Eleanor Sculcoates YKS 9d 137
Dec 1857 Richard Prescot LAN 8b 488
Dec 1857 Thomas Manchester LAN 8d 145
Mar 1858 Charlotte Maria Hackney LND 1b 347
Mar 1857 Enoch Wigan LAN 8c 28
Mar 1857 Hannah Matilda Windsor BRK 2c 35
Mar 1857 Jane Wigan LAN 8c 74
Mar 1857 John Wigan LAN 8c 61
Mar 1857 Margaret Chorley LAN 8e 376
Mar 1857 Sarah Wigan LAN 8c 75
Mar 1857 William Marylebone LND 1a 373
Jun 1857 Ellen West Bromwich STS 6b 668
Jun 1857 Harry Mildenhall SFK 4a 449
Jun 1857 Martha Leyburn YKS 9d 561
Jun 1857 Moses Wigan LAN 8c 35
Jun 1857 Sarah Warrington LAN 8c 103
Sep 1857 John Tamworth STS 6b 299
Sep 1857 John Joseph Prescot LAN 8b 427
Sep 1857 Samuel Salford LAN 8d 79
Sep 1857 Sarah Warrington LAN 8c 96
Sep 1857 William Chorley LAN 8c 359
Dec 1857 David Slater Whitby YKS 9d 373
Dec 1857 Eden Leigh LAN 8c 158
Dec 1857 Elizabeth Coventry WAR 6d 355
Dec 1857 Sarah Ellen Leigh LAN 8c 156
Mar 1859 Alice Wigan LAN 8c 65
Mar 1859 Ann Wigan LAN 8c 69
Mar 1859 Edith Marianne Bristol GLS 6a 53
Mar 1859 Emma Wigan LAN 8c 75
Mar 1859 John Wigan LAN 8c 66
Mar 1859 Reginald William York YKS 9d 29
Jun 1859 Mary Moats Wisbech CAM 3b 628
Sep 1859 Agnes Elizabeth Hackney LND 1b 329
Sep 1859 Alice Wigan LAN 8c 67
Sep 1859 Elizabeth Southwell NTT 7b 268
Sep 1859 Ellen West Bromwich STS 6b 581
Sep 1859 Emily Jane Inskipp Bermondsey LND 1d 89
Sep 1859 Frederick William Sculcoates YKS 9d 151
Sep 1859 George West Derby LAN 8b 339
Sep 1859 John Leigh LAN 8c 166
Sep 1859 Thomas Wigan LAN 8c 74
Dec 1859 George Samuel Birmingham WAR 6d 182
Dec 1859 Henry Wigan LAN 8c 44
Dec 1859 Mary Ann Stokesley YKS 6b 137
Dec 1859 Sarah Grantham LIN 7a 394
Dec 1859 Joseph (Ramsdall) Southwell NTT 7b 278
Dec 1859 Sarah (Ramsdall) Grantham LIN 7a 394
Dec 1859 James (Ramsdel) Manchester LAN 8d 319
Mar 1860 Alice Susan Newington LND 1d 257
Mar 1860 George Wisbech CAM 3b 659
Mar 1860 Henry Caistor LIN 7a 599
Mar 1860 John George Macclesfield CHS 8a 110
Mar 1860 Linda Marylebone LND 1a 449
Mar 1860 Sarah Ann Guisborough YKS 9d 423
Jun 1860 Esther Wigan LAN 8c 53
Jun 1860 Herbert John Richard York YKS 9d 42
Jun 1860 Mary Jane Leigh LAN 8c 176
Jun 1860 Thomas Stokesley YKS 9d 442
Jun 1860 Thomas Northallerton YKS 9d 460
Sep 1860 James Wigan LAN 8c 64
Sep 1860 John Henry Chorley LAN 8e 398
Sep 1860 Sarah Ann Leigh LAN 8c 167
Sep 1860 Harriet Elizabeth (Ramsdell) Walsall STS 6b 557
Dec 1860 Alfred Leigh LAN 8c 169
Dec 1860 Ann Leigh LAN 8c 179
Dec 1860 Elizabeth Thirsk YKS 9d 335
Dec 1860 Ernest Racine Samuel Bristol GLS 6a 47
Dec 1860 George West Derby LAN 8b 235
Dec 1860 John Wigan LAN 8c 86
Dec 1860 Joseph Prescot LAN 8b 448
Dec 1860 Margaret Thirsk YKS 9d 325
Dec 1860 Thomas Sculcoates YKS 9d 142
Dec 1860 Walter Sculcoates YKS 9d 123
Dec 1860 William Leigh LAN 8c 179
Mar 1861 Alice Jane Whitby YKS 9d 376
Mar 1861 Ellen Wigan LAN 8c 35
Mar 1861 Emily Louisa Hackney LND 1b 378
Mar 1861 John Salford LAN 8d 17
Mar 1861 Mary Jane West Bromwich STS 6b 678
Mar 1861 Mary Jane Sculcoates YKS 9d 147
Jun 1861 Albert Leigh LAN 8c 181
Jun 1861 Elizabeth Wellingboroughugh NTH 3b 155
Jun 1861 Henry Sidney Leeds YKS 9b 445
Jun 1861 James Leigh LAN 8c 204
Jun 1861 Joseph Prescot LAN 8b 539
Jun 1861 Leah Marylebone LND 1a 457
Jun 1861 Tryphena Wigan LAN 8c 83
Jun 1861 William Henry Salford LAN 8d 19
Sep 1861 Bertha Hackney LND 1b 390
Sep 1861 Frederick William Wisbech CAM 3b 579
Sep 1861 Martha Wigan LAN 8c 23
Sep 1861 Mary Alice Leigh LAN 8c 179
Sep 1861 Mary Ann Guisborough YKS 9d 421
Sep 1861 Mary Ann Agnes St Giles LND 1b 433
Sep 1861 Miriam Leigh LAN 8c 161
Dec 1861 Amy Ann Wolverhampton STS 6b 383
Dec 1861 Ellen Wigan LAN 8c 23
Dec 1861 Ellen South Shields DUR 10a 457
Dec 1861 John Wigan LAN 8c 71
Dec 1861 John Lofthouse Salford LAN 8d 14
Dec 1861 John Thomas Darlington DUR 10a 17
Dec 1861 John William Darlington DUR 10a 17
Dec 1861 Thomas Wigan LAN 8c 54
Dec 1861 William Wisbech CAM 3b 557
Mar 1862 Abigail West Bromwich STS 6b 652
Mar 1862 Albert John Marylebone LND 1a 477
Mar 1862 Alice Sculcoates YKS 9d 146
Mar 1862 John West Bromwich STS 6b 666
Jun 1862 Charlotte Jane Teesdale DUR 10a 213
Jun 1862 Elizabeth Wigan LAN 8c 65
Jun 1862 Isaac Nicholls West Bromwich STS 6b 633
Jun 1862 Mary Wigan LAN 8c 82
Jun 1862 Mary Jane Stockport LAN 8a 39
Sep 1862 James Leigh LAN 8c 191
Sep 1862 John Thomas Leigh LAN 8c 175
Sep 1862 Thomas Prescot LAN 8b 570
Sep 1862 Thomas Fletcher West Derby LAN 8b 332
Sep 1862 William Wigan LAN 8c 79
Dec 1862 Albert Frances York YKS 9d 28
Dec 1862 Elizabeth Anne Pocklington YKS 9d 66
Dec 1862 James Thomas Salford LAN 8d 11
Dec 1862 John Stokesley YKS 9d 443
Dec 1862 John Henry Stokesley YKS 9d 441
Dec 1862 Kate Mary Ann Shoreditch LND 1c 220
Mar 1863 Arthur William Leigh LAN 8c 192
Mar 1863 James Wigan LAN 8c 78
Mar 1863 Marshall Watts Wisbech CAM 3b 649
Mar 1863 Sarah Leigh LAN 8c 189
Mar 1863 Sarah Ann West Bromwich STS 6b 742
Mar 1863 Thomas Prescot LAN 8b 548
Mar 1863 Thomas Sculcoates YKS 9d 134
Mar 1863 Alexandra St Luke LND 1b 661
Mar 1863 Alfred Huddersfield YKS 9a 240
Mar 1863 Ambrosine Wakefield YKS 9c 19
Mar 1863 Annie Dewsbury YKS 9b 526
Mar 1863 Annie Chorlton LAN 8c 529
Mar 1863 Clara Huddersfield YKS 9a 343
Mar 1863 Elizabeth Keighley YKS 9a 160
Mar 1863 Elizabeth Ann Romney Marsh KEN 2a 822
Mar 1863 Ellen Bolton LAN 8c 248
Mar 1863 Ellinor Green Stockport LAN 8a 13
Mar 1863 Emily Maria St Luke LND 1a 206
Mar 1863 Emma Manchester LAN 8d 163
Mar 1863 Emma Bradford YKS 9b 41
Mar 1863 Ernest Western East Ashford KEN 2a 602
Mar 1863 Ezra Wakefield YKS 9c 46
Mar 1863 Frederick Plumptre Chesterfield DBY 7b 500
Mar 1863 George Bradford YKS 9b 172
Mar 1863 George William Brixworth NTH 3b 127
Mar 1863 Hannah Halifax YKS 9a 407
Mar 1863 Harriet Smith Rotherham YKS 9c 460
Mar 1863 Isabella Rotherham YKS 9c 453
Mar 1863 James Manchester LAN 8d 215
Mar 1863 Jane Bolton LAN 8c 266
Mar 1863 John Wakefield YKS 9c 22
Mar 1863 James Leigh LAN 8c 196
Jun 1863 Alice Wigan LAN 8c 66
Jun 1863 Elizabeth Leeds YKS 9b 365
Jun 1863 Thomas West Derby LAN 8b 515
Jun 1863 Tom Leeds YKS 9b 364
Sep 1863 Alice Wigan LAN 8c 55
Sep 1863 Arthur Edgar Kirkstall YKS 9b 242
Sep 1863 Charlotte Barton upon Irwell LAN 8c 464
Sep 1863 Ellen Wigan LAN 8c 40
Sep 1863 George St Giles LND 1d 466
Sep 1863 James Henry D Darlington DUR 10a 16
Sep 1863 Martha Ann Leigh LAN 8c 169
Dec 1863 Alice Chorley LAN 8e 380
Dec 1863 Clement Ward Hackney LND 1b 398
Dec 1863 James Wigan LAN 8c 67
Dec 1863 John Wigan LAN 8c 65
Dec 1863 John William Darlington DUR 10a 2
Dec 1863 William Richard Darlington DUR 10a 5
Mar 1864 Eliza Marylebone LND 1a 462
Mar 1864 Harriet Leigh LAN 8c 202
Mar 1864 James Chick Bermondsey LND 1d 108
Mar 1864 Joseph South Shield DUR 10a 559
Mar 1864 Robert Whitby YKS 9d 428
Mar 1864 Rosanna Stokesley YKS 9d 472
Mar 1864 Sophia Elizabeth Prescot LAN 8b 633
Mar 1864 Thomas Runcorn CHS 8a 217
Mar 1864 William Guisborough YKS 9d 448
Mar 1864 William Edward Stockport CHS 8a 31
Mar 1864 (male) Marylebone LND 1a 465
Jun 1864 Edwin Leigh LAN 8c 190
Jun 1864 Frederick George Watts Wellingboroughugh NTH 3b 149
Jun 1864 Henry Caistor LIN 7a 581
Jun 1864 James Leigh LAN 8c 196
Jun 1864 Joe Wigan LAN 8c 47
Jun 1864 John Stockport CHS 8a 92
Jun 1864 Mary Ann Wigan LAN 8c 85
Jun 1864 William Prescot LAN 8b 635
Sep 1864 Alice Pocklington YKS 9d 66
Sep 1864 Henry Wigan LAN 8c 26
Sep 1864 Lilian Maude Clifton GLS 6a 138
Sep 1864 Mary Jane Wigan LAN 8c 57
Dec 1864 Alfred Leigh LAN 8c 174
Dec 1864 Ellen Wigan LAN 8c 81
Dec 1864 Frederick Burton Wolverhampton STS 6b 395
Dec 1864 George henry West Bromwich STS 6b 622
Dec 1864 James Chick St George Southwark LND 1d 129
Dec 1864 John Guisborough YKS 9d 419
Dec 1864 Margaret Ann West Derby LAN 8b 525
Dec 1864 Sarah Wigan LAN 8c 51
Dec 1864 William Warrington LAN 8c 118
Dec 1864 William West Bromwich STS 6b 692
Dec 1864 Mary Alice Oldham LAN 8b 443
Dec 1864 Alfred Wakefield YKS 9c 22
Dec 1864 Alfred Halifax YKS 9a 379
Dec 1864 Clara Halifax YKS 9a 495
Dec 1864 Clara Hannah Leicester LEI 7a 185
Dec 1864 David Bolton LAN 8c 267
Dec 1864 Edwin Sheffield YKS 9c 405
Dec 1864 Eliza Wakefield YKS 9c 61
Dec 1864 Elizabeth Ann Bradford YKS 9b 95
Dec 1864 Emily Huddersfield YKS 9a 321
Mar 1865 Alice Maria St Luke LND 1b 685
Mar 1865 James Prescot LAN 8b 653
Mar 1865 Moses Wigan LAN 8c 63
Mar 1865 Richard West Bromwich STS 6b 779
Mar 1865 Thomas (Ramsdall) West Bromwich STS 6b 746
Jun 1865 Jane Stokesley YKS 9d 481
Jun 1865 Jane St Giles LND 1b 475
Jun 1865 Samuel Watts Wisbech CAM 3b 653
Jun 1865 Thomas William Barton upon Irwell LAN 8c 517
Jun 1865 William Henry Chesterfield DBY 7b 517
Sep 1865 Ellen Leigh LAN 8c 177
Sep 1865 Joshua Leeds YKS 9b 373
Sep 1865 Margaret Elizabeth Darlington DUR 10a 24
Sep 1865 Rosa Elizabeth Kings Norton WOR 6c 405
Sep 1865 William Stokesley YKS 9d 458
Dec 1865 Alfred Leigh LAN 8c 181
Dec 1865 Elizabeth Ann Liverpool LAN 8b 32
Dec 1865 William Great Ouseburn YKS 9a 78
Mar 1866 James Salford LAN 8d 68
Mar 1866 Margaret Chorley LAN 8c 413
Mar 1866 Martha Whitby YKS 9d 415
Mar 1866 James (Ramsdall) Salford LAN 8d 68
Jun 1866 Ann Maria Birmingham WAR 6d 132
Jun 1866 Ann Wigan LAN 8c 71
Jun 1866 Elizabeth Wigan LAN 8c 74
Jun 1866 Elizabeth Wigan LAN 8c 36
Jun 1866 Ellen Leigh LAN 8c 197
Jun 1866 Emma Sevenoaks KEN 1d 457
Jun 1866 Emma F. Newington LND 1d 246
Jun 1866 Margaret Wigan LAN 8c 37
Jun 1866 Thomas Wigan LAN 8c 50
Sep 1866 Benjamin Chesterfield DBY 7b 453
Sep 1866 Elizabeth Wigan LAN 8c 68
Sep 1866 Elizabeth South Shields DUR 10a 561
Sep 1866 John West Derby LAN 8b 415
Sep 1866 Thomas Stockton DUR 10a 37
Sep 1866 William H. Kirkstall YKS 9b 274
Sep 1866 (female) Chesterfield DBY 7b 512
Dec 1866 Ann Leigh LAN 8c 173
Dec 1866 Joseph West Derby LAN 8b 537
Dec 1866 Mary A. Prescott LAN 8b 605
Dec 1866 Mary A. Leigh LAN 8c 170
Dec 1866 Thomas R. Leigh LAN 8c 165
Dec 1866 Walter D. Nottingham NTT 7b 233
Mar 1867 Annie Barber Strand LND 1b 291
Mar 1867 Eliza Stokesley YKS 9d 449
Mar 1867 Fred Leeds YKS 2b 432
Mar 1867 Martha Wigan LAN 8c 47
Mar 1867 Samuel West Bromwich STS 6b 761
Mar 1867 Sarah Jane Leeds YKS 9b 451
Mar 1867 Thomas Leigh LAN 8c 210
Mar 1867 Walter Henry Hackney LND 1b 477
Jun 1867 Alice Wigan LAN 8c 40
Jun 1867 Benjamin Chesterfield DBY 7b 530
Jun 1867 Benjamin Chesterfield DBY 7b 529
Jun 1867 Harriet Elizabeth Altrincham CHS 8a 190
Jun 1867 William Almond Darlington DUR 10a 22
Sep 1867 Alfred Bolton LAN 8c 259
Sep 1867 Edmund Ignatius Wigan LAN 8c 24
Sep 1867 Elizabeth Stokesley YKS 9d 454
Sep 1867 Frederick Arthur Wigan LAN 8c 69
Sep 1867 Henry Whitby YKS 9d 401
Sep 1867 Margaret Leigh LAN 8c 207
Sep 1867 Mary Jane Darlington DUR 10a 20
Sep 1867 Susannah Jane Salford LAN 8d 62
Dec 1867 Emily Ann Ulverston LAN 8c 658
Dec 1867 Mabel Annie Bedminster SOM 5c 687
Dec 1867 Mary Ellen Wigan LAN 8c 71
Dec 1867 William Doncaster YKS 9c 542
Dec 1867 Anne (Ramsdell) Guisborough YKS 7a 615
Mar 1868 Alice Leigh LAN 8c 241
Mar 1868 Ann Leigh LAN 8c 222
Mar 1868 Catherine Wigan LAN 8c 56
Mar 1868 Fanny Louisa Wolverhampton STS 6b 468
Mar 1868 John West Bromwich STS 6b 750
Mar 1868 Joseph Wigan LAN 8c 38
Mar 1868 Martha Emily Stockton DUR 10a 72
Mar 1868 May Leigh LAN 8c 222
Mar 1868 Sarah Ann Bolton LAN 8c 290
Jun 1868 Alice Leigh LAN 8c 214
Jun 1868 George Henry Chesterfield DBY 7b 584
Jun 1868 Jane Ann Wigan LAN 8c 55
Jun 1868 Joseph Runcorn CHS 8a 205
Jun 1868 Mary Wigan LAN 8c 86
Jun 1868 Richard Prescott LAN 8b 645
Jun 1868 Samuel Edward West Derby LAN 8b 417
Jun 1868 Silvester Bermondsey LND 1d 112
Sep 1868 Ann Chesterfield DBY 7b 565
Sep 1868 Elizabeth Prescott LAN 8b 609
Sep 1868 Elizabeth Ann H. Hereford HEF 6a 470
Sep 1868 James Wigan LAN 8c 50
Sep 1868 Jane Eleanor Guisborough YKS 9d 465
Sep 1868 Mary Chesterfield DBY 7b 564
Sep 1868 Robert South Shields DUR 10a 620
Sep 1868 Thomas Guisborough YKS 9d 452
Sep 1868 William Chesterfield DBY 7b 498
Dec 1868 Ellen Nottingham NTT 7b 244
Dec 1868 Emily Elizabeth Ecclesall Bierlow YKS 9c 301
Dec 1868 Ethel Marguerite Clifton GLS 6a 161
Dec 1868 Martha Jane Wigan LAN 8c 43
Dec 1868 Soloman West Bromwich STS 6b 697
Dec 1868 Thomas West Bromwich STS 6b 720
Mar 1869 Ann Wigan LAN 8c 28
Mar 1869 Edwin Leigh LAN 8c 216
Mar 1869 John William Oldham LAN 8d 625
Mar 1869 Joseph Prescott LAN 8b 633
Mar 1869 Sarah Ellen Wigan LAN 8c 94
Jun 1869 Charlotte Mary J. Darlington DUR 10a 22
Jun 1869 Frederick James Sevenoaks KEN 2a 485
Jun 1869 John St. Giles LND 1b 491
Sep 1869 Arthur Marylebone LND 1a 484
Sep 1869 Arthur Gill Stockton DUR 10a 61
Sep 1869 Emily Ann Stokesley YKS 9d 471
Sep 1869 James Chorley LAN 8c 454
Sep 1869 John Wigan LAN 8c 58
Sep 1869 Robert Bolton LAN 8c 29
Sep 1869 Samuel Wigan LAN 8c 68
Sep 1869 Walter Darlington DUR 10a 5
Sep 1869 William Francis (Ramsdell) Bolton LAN 8c 28
Dec 1869 Ann Whitby YKS 9d 409
Dec 1869 Frederick Arthur Wisbech CAM 3b 625
Dec 1869 James Bury LAN 8c 399
Dec 1869 Martha West Bromwich STS 6b 737
Dec 1869 Minnie Clara Shoreditch LND 1c 193
Dec 1869 Richard Leigh LAN 8c 199
Dec 1869 Thomas Wigan LAN 8c 54
Dec 1869 Thomas Kirkby Wigan LAN 8c 65
Dec 1869 William Chesterfield DBY 7b 542
Mar 1870 Alfred Leigh LAN 8c 230
Mar 1870 Catherine Wigan LAN 8c 27
Mar 1870 Emily Salford LAN 8d 46
Mar 1870 Joseph Leigh LAN 8c 215
Mar 1870 Joseph Heywood Stockport CHS 8a 66
Mar 1870 Mary West Bromwich STS 6b 812
Mar 1870 Robert Leigh LAN 8c 216
Mar 1870 William Stokesley YKS 9d 489
Jun 1870 Edward Bolton LAN 8c 267
Jun 1870 James Ellwood Salford LAN 8d 90
Jun 1870 Margaret Darlington DUR 10a 18
Jun 1870 Thomas Wigan LAN 8c 25
Sep 1870 Benjamin St. Olave Southwark LND 1d 189
Sep 1870 Edith Bessy Wigan LAN 8c 85
Sep 1870 Emma West Derby LAN 8b 361
Sep 1870 George Chesterfield DBY 7b 563
Sep 1870 James Leigh LAN 8c 186
Sep 1870 Mary Ann Chorley LAN 8c 465
Sep 1870 William Prescott LAN 8b 629
Dec 1870 Alice Wigan LAN 8c 77
Dec 1870 Benjamin Chesterfield DBY 7b 520
Dec 1870 Charlotte Rosina Birmingham WAR 6d 195
Dec 1870 Ellen Sevenoaks KEN 2a 499
Dec 1870 James Leigh LAN 8c 202
Dec 1870 James Bainbridge South Shields DUR 10a 628
Dec 1870 Mary Barnstaple DEV 5b 459
Dec 1870 Minnie Wolverhampton STS 6b 449
Dec 1870 Richard J. Guisborough YKS 9d 468
Dec 1870 Robert Wigan LAN 8c 36
Mar 1871 Ann Wigan LAN 8c 69
Mar 1871 Ann Glanford Brigg LIN 7a 661
Mar 1871 Mary Heywood Cardiff GLA 11a 287
Mar 1871 Mary Maria Caistor LIN 7a 606
Mar 1871 Sarah Ann Oldham LAN 8d 631
Jun 1871 Ada Salford LAN 8d 24
Jun 1871 Ann Wigan LAN 8c 27
Jun 1871 James Wigan LAN 8c 29
Jun 1871 James Leigh LAN 8c 225
Jun 1871 Margaret Jane Wigan LAN 8c 61
Jun 1871 William Henry Preston LAN 8c 558
Sep 1871 Annie Rachel Guisborough YKS 9d 451
Sep 1871 Edith Maud Shoreditch LND 1c 182
Sep 1871 Elizabeth St. Giles LND 1b 509
Sep 1871 Ellen Prescott LAN 8b 625
Sep 1871 James Wigan LAN 8c 29
Sep 1871 Jane Chorley LAN 8c 491
Sep 1871 Margaret Elizabeth Barton-Upon-Irwell LAN 8c 510
Sep 1871 Miriam Wellingboroughugh NTH 3b 142
Dec 1871 Elizabeth Ann Guisborough YKS 9d 457
Dec 1871 Jane Wigan LAN 8c 68
Dec 1871 John Nottingham NTT 7b 277
Dec 1871 Joseph Wigan LAN 8c 52
Dec 1871 Maria Oldham LAN 8d 589
Dec 1871 Mary Ann West Bromwich STS 6b 756
Dec 1871 Sarah Nottingham NTT 7b 277
Dec 1871 Walter Sculcoates YKS 9d 151
Mar 1872 Albert Elvidge Chesterfield DBY 7b 624
Mar 1872 Ambrose Wigan LAN 8c 77
Mar 1872 Annie Eliza Wisbech CAM 3b 645
Mar 1872 Eliza West Bromwich STS 6b 850
Mar 1872 Hannah West Bromwich STS 6b 827
Mar 1872 Samuel Whitby YKS 9d 418
Mar 1872 Sarah Ann Leigh LAN 8c 237
Mar 1872 William Leigh LAN 8c 229
Mar 1872 Ellen (Ramsdell) Tamworth STS 6b 425
Jun 1872 Annie Bertha Stockton DUR 10a 107
Jun 1872 Annie Heywood Cardiff GLA 11a 289
Jun 1872 Ellen Wigan LAN 8c 27
Jun 1872 John Salford LAN 8d 50
Jun 1872 Margaret Warrington LAN 8c 152
Jun 1872 Rosanna Chorley LAN 8c 499
Jun 1872 Harriet Elizabeth (Ramsdell) West Browmwich STS 6b 783
Sep 1872 Absalom Walter West Bromwich STS 6b 757
Sep 1872 Ellen Ann Wigan LAN 8c 74
Sep 1872 Esther Preston LAN 8c 591
Sep 1872 Francis Frederick Chesterfield DBY 7b 583
Sep 1872 John Robert Salford LAN 8d 73
Sep 1872 Jospeh Manchester LAN 8d 167
Sep 1872 Susan Leigh LAN 8c 187
Sep 1872 Thomas Prescott LAN 8b 646
Sep 1872 William Wilson Darlington DUR 10a 16
Dec 1872 Ann Wigan LAN 8c 86
Dec 1872 Clara Sculcoates YKS 9d 166
Dec 1872 Elizabeth Blackburn LAN 8c 382
Dec 1872 Ellen Ann R. Darlington DUR 10a 1
Dec 1872 Emily Caistor LIN 7a 611
Dec 1872 Frances Blackburn LAN 8c 395
Dec 1872 George West Derby LAN 8b 444
Dec 1872 John Leigh LAN 8c 225
Dec 1872 John Robert Thirsk YKS 9d 385
Dec 1872 John Robert Sculcoates YKS 9d 187
Dec 1872 Lydia St. Saviour Southwark LND 1d 119
Dec 1872 Margert Ellen Leigh LAN 8c 229
Dec 1872 Richard Chorley LAN 8c 489
Dec 1872 Ross Sevenoaks KEN 2a 531
Mar 1873 Amy Stokesley YKS 9d 516
Mar 1873 Ann Ellen Oldham LAN 8d 681
Mar 1873 Elizabeth Ulverston LAN 8c 797
Mar 1873 Ellen Wigan LAN 8c 74
Mar 1873 Emily Leigh LAN 8c 231
Mar 1873 Harry Watts Wellingboroughugh LAN 3b 161
Mar 1873 John Wigan LAN 8c 74
Mar 1873 Martha Wigan LAN 8c 69
Mar 1873 Thomas Wigan LAN 8c 51
Jun 1873 Amelia West Bromwich STS 6b 829
Jun 1873 Elizabeth Ann Leigh LAN 8c 238
Jun 1873 George Samuel Warrington LAN 8c 170
Jun 1873 Isaac Wigan LAN 8c 54
Jun 1873 Jospeh Oldham LAN 8c 637
Jun 1873 Jospeh Edward Hackney LND 1b 464
Jun 1873 Lucy Hull YKS 9d 205
Jun 1873 Martha Ellen Wigan LAN 8c 73
Jun 1873 Mary West Bromwich STS 6b 829
Jun 1873 Mary Alice Bolton LAN 8c 305
Jun 1873 William South Shields DUR 10a 762
Sep 1873 Alfred Darlington DUR 10a 35
Sep 1873 Elizabeth Wigan LAN 8c 80
Sep 1873 James Thomas E. Chesterfield DBY 7b 622
Sep 1873 John Thomas Manchester LAN 8d 164
Sep 1873 Margaret Jane Leigh LAN 8c 227
Sep 1873 Mary Stephenson Whitby YKS 9d 425
Sep 1873 Ruth Chesterfield DBY 7b 614
Sep 1873 Thomas James Nottingham NTT 7b 249
Sep 1873 William Henry Chorley LAN 8c 488
Dec 1873 Charles Watts Wisbech CAM 3b 619
Dec 1873 Elizabeth Chesterfield DBY 7b 566
Dec 1873 Emma Guisborough YKS 9d 487
Dec 1873 Harry Watts Wisbech CAM 3b 619
Dec 1873 John West Bromwich STS 6b 800
Dec 1873 Jospeh West Bromwich STS 6b 810
Dec 1873 Martha Manchester LAN 8d 330
Dec 1873 Mary Alice Durham DUR 10a 448
Mar 1874 Elizabeth Leigh LAN 8c 243
Mar 1874 Elizabeth Ann Leeds YKS 9b 580
Mar 1874 Hannah Wigan LAN 8c 53
Mar 1874 John Wigan LAN 8c 84
Mar 1874 William Newman Wolverhampton STS 6b 547
Jun 1874 Alice Prescott LAN 8b 693
Jun 1874 Ann Wigan LAN 8c 86
Jun 1874 Emma Eliza Birmingham WAR 6d 256
Jun 1874 Henry Caistor LIN 7a 626
Jun 1874 Jane Wigan LAN 8c 34
Jun 1874 Laura Mispah Hackney LND 1b 491
Jun 1874 Margaret Bolton LAN 8c 336
Jun 1874 Thomas Wigan LAN 8c 80
Jun 1874 William Heywood Cardiff GLA 11a 282
Sep 1874 Charles St. Giles LND 1b 574
Sep 1874 Clara Sculcoates YKS 9d 190
Sep 1874 Elizabeth Leigh LAN 8c 237
Sep 1874 Frederick Wigan LAN 8c 106
Sep 1874 Mary Jane Manchester LAN 8d 188
Sep 1874 Rosanne West Bromwich STS 6b 834
Sep 1874 George William (Ramsdell) Southwell NTT 7b 345
Dec 1874 Alfred Chorley LAN 8e 495
Dec 1874 Eliza Wigan LAN 8c 78
Dec 1874 Emma Warrington LAN 8c 149
Dec 1874 John Richard Guisborough YKS 9d 497
Dec 1874 Jospeh Chorley LAN 8e 496
Dec 1874 Margaret Wigan LAN 8c 27
Dec 1874 Mary Ann West Bromwich STS 6b 874
Dec 1874 Susannah Leigh LAN 8c 234
Mar 1875 Catherine Wigan LAN 8c 63
Mar 1875 Fred Whitby YKS 9d 446
Mar 1875 George Prestwich LAN 8d 383
Mar 1875 Moses Wigan LAN 8c 65
Mar 1875 Ralph Stockton DUR 10a 58
Mar 1875 Sarah Ann Sculcoates YKS 9d 168
Mar 1875 William Henry Leigh LAN 8c 244
Jun 1875 Agnes Gertrude Hull YKS 9d 243
Jun 1875 Clara Salford LAN 8d 17
Jun 1875 Edith Mary Wisbech CAM 3b 601
Jun 1875 Elizabeth Blackburn LAN 8c 365
Jun 1875 Frederick Leigh LAN 8c 241
Jun 1875 Henry Valentine Caistor LIN 7a 634
Jun 1875 Jane Wigan LAN 8c 59
Jun 1875 Nellie Heywood Cardiff GLA 11a 289
Jun 1875 Samuel West Derby LAN 8b 352
Jun 1875 Samuel West Bromwich STS 6b 834
Jun 1875 Thomas Edward (Ramsdell) Tamworth STS 6b 433
Sep 1875 Dorothy Wigan LAN 8c 39
Sep 1875 Elizabeth Leigh LAN 8c 247
Sep 1875 Elizabeth Ann Wigan LAN 8c 51
Sep 1875 George Darlington DUR 10a 3
Sep 1875 Hannah Chorley LAN 8c 572
Sep 1875 Hannah Leigh LAN 8c 250
Sep 1875 Henry Sevenoaks KEN 2a 537
Sep 1875 Henry South Shields DUR 10a 798
Sep 1875 Margaret Alice Salford LAN 8d 87
Sep 1875 Mary Leigh LAN 8c 241
Sep 1875 Mary Wigan LAN 8c 39
Sep 1875 Mary Ann Chesterfield DBY 7b 650
Dec 1875 Ada Darlington DUR 10a 20
Dec 1875 Alfred West Bromwich STS 6b 636
Dec 1875 Amelia Georgiana Chorlton LAN 8c 692
Dec 1875 Frederick Caistor LIN 7a 602
Dec 1875 Henry Leigh LAN 8c 235
Dec 1875 Henry Chesterfield DBY 7b 654
Dec 1875 James Leigh LAN 8c 245
Dec 1875 James Devenport West Derby LAN 8b 425
Dec 1875 Jane Ann Leigh LAN 8c 251
Dec 1875 John Robert Leigh LAN 8c 242
Dec 1875 William Bolton LAN 8c 320
Mar 1876 Alfred Bury LAN 8c 549
Mar 1876 Elizabeth Leigh LAN 8c 261
Mar 1876 Ellen Leigh LAN 8c 296
Mar 1876 Emily Ann Oldham LAN 8d 739
Mar 1876 Gertrude Caistor LIN 7a 702
Mar 1876 Gertrude Amelia Docaster YKS 9c 731
Mar 1876 James Wigan LAN 8c 64
Mar 1876 Mary Ann Chorley LAN 8c 538
Mar 1876 Samuel Leeds YKS 9b 642
Mar 1876 William West Bromwich STS 6b 920
Jun 1876 Ann Wigan LAN 8c 106
Jun 1876 Betsy Caistor LIN 7a 670
Jun 1876 Edward Wigan LAN 8c 35
Jun 1876 Fred Heyward Cardiff GLA 11a 308
Jun 1876 John Prescott LAN 8b 694
Jun 1876 John Francis T East Stonehouse DEV 5b 306
Jun 1876 Lewis Manchester LAN 8d 189
Jun 1876 Mary Durham DUR 10a 388
Jun 1876 Richard Wigan LAN 8c 47
Sep 1876 Albert Thirsk YKS 9d 421
Sep 1876 James Richard Chesterfield DBY 7b 610
Sep 1876 Nancy Wigan LAN 8c 104
Dec 1876 Ada Florence Edmonton MDX 3a 225
Dec 1876 Thomas Penkridge STS 6b 450
Dec 1876 Thomas Victor Edmonton MDX 3a 226
Dec 1876 William Leigh LAN 8c 248
Mar 1877 George William Oldham LAN 8d 771
Mar 1877 Jennie Langham Marylebone LND 1a 569
Mar 1877 John Wigan LAN 8c 51
Mar 1877 Joseph Wigan LAN 8c 83
Mar 1877 Josiah West Bromwich STS 6b 880
Mar 1877 Margaret Amelia Leigh LAN 8c 291
Mar 1877 Rachel Wigan LAN 8c 51
Mar 1877 William Leigh LAN 8c 260
Mar 1877 George Francis (Ramsdell) Derby DBY 7b 536
Jun 1877 Elizabeth Caistor LIN 7a 653
Jun 1877 Fred Elvidge Chesterfield DBY 7b 723
Jun 1877 Harry Sculcoates YKS 9d 159
Jun 1877 John Wigan LAN 8c 64
Jun 1877 Mary Wigan LAN 8c 64
Jun 1877 Ross Stoke-upon-Trent STS 6b 300
Jun 1877 Walter Percy Shoreditch LND 1c 131
Sep 1877 Alice Thirsk YKS 9d 411
Sep 1877 Alice Ann Bolton LAN 8c 303
Sep 1877 Eliza Manchester LAN 8d 198
Sep 1877 Elizabeth Ann Leigh LAN 8c 236
Sep 1877 Isabella Blackburn LAN 8c 401
Sep 1877 John Leonard South Shields DUR 10a 750
Sep 1877 John Walker Leigh LAN 8c 241
Sep 1877 Margaret Darlington DUR 10a 12
Sep 1877 Sarah Chorley LAN 8c 532
Sep 1877 Henrietta (Ramsdall) Tamworth STS 6b 435
Dec 1877 Albert Leigh LAN 8c 261
Dec 1877 Alice Leigh LAN 8c 249
Dec 1877 Arthur Sevenoaks KEN 2a 578
Dec 1877 Ellen Wigan LAN 8c 100
Dec 1877 Ellen Caistor LIN 7a 672
Dec 1877 Frank Doncaster YKS 9c 728
Dec 1877 Frank Watts Wisbech CAM 3b 619
Dec 1877 James Leigh LAN 8c 259
Dec 1877 James Salford LAN 8d 19
Dec 1877 Joseph Wigan LAN 8c 61
Dec 1877 Mary Ellen Leigh LAN 8c 258
Dec 1877 Maud Mary Edmonton MDX 3a 249
Dec 1877 William Thirsk YKS 9d 439
Mar 1878 Benjamin Elvidge Chesterfield DBY 7b 684
Mar 1878 Elizabeth Stokesley YKS 9d 613
Mar 1878 Ellen Salford LAN 8d 62
Mar 1878 Jane Wigan LAN 8c 109
Mar 1878 Martha Prescot LAN 8b 741
Mar 1878 Sarah Mansfield NTT 7b 68
Jun 1878 Alice Chorley LAN 8c 570
Jun 1878 Annie Maria Coventry WAR 6d 545
Jun 1878 Charles Edward Wigan LAN 8c 63
Jun 1878 Jane Elizabeth Stockton DUR 10a 74
Jun 1878 Kathleen Cannock STS 6b 520
Jun 1878 Maria Caistor LIN 7a 680
Jun 1878 Martha Wigan LAN 8c 35
Jun 1878 Mary Leigh LAN 8c 261
Jun 1878 Solomon Wigan LAN 8c 50
Sep 1878 Albert Chorlton LAN 8c 739
Sep 1878 Charles Chesterfield DBY 7b 643
Sep 1878 Elizabeth Sculcoates YKS 9d 200
Sep 1878 Florence Heywood Cardiff GLA 11a 300
Sep 1878 James Leigh LAN 8c 262
Sep 1878 James Bolton LAN 8c 352
Sep 1878 John Francis Hull YKS 9d 238
Sep 1878 John Robert Leigh LAN 8c 263
Sep 1878 Samuel Prescot LAN 8b 723
Sep 1878 Thomas Wigan LAN 8c 86
Dec 1878 Elizabeth Ellen Chesterfield DBY 7b 700
Dec 1878 Florence Wandsworth LND 1d 744
Dec 1878 James Wigan LAN 8c 118
Dec 1878 Margaret Mary Blackburn LAN 8c 497
Dec 1878 Mary Alice Leigh LAN 8c 283
Dec 1878 Stanley Oldham LAN 8d 603
Dec 1878 William Robert Marylebone LND 1a 536
Mar 1879 Ann Jane Wigan LAN 8c 37
Mar 1879 John Wigan LAN 8c 45
Mar 1879 Maria Barrow-in-Furness LAN 8c 875
Mar 1879 Mary Jane Wigan LAN 8c 47
Jun 1879 Arthur Henry Salford LAN 8d 5
Jun 1879 Frances Alice Caistor LIN 7a 639
Jun 1879 Henry Leigh LAN 8c 264
Jun 1879 John Manchester LAN 8d 248
Jun 1879 John West Derby LAN 8b 343
Jun 1879 Sarah Ann Barton-upon-Irwell LAN 8c 617
Jun 1879 Sarah Elizabeth M Prescot LAN 8b 634
Jun 1879 Thomas Bolton LAN 8c 341
Jun 1879 Walter Bradford YKS 9b 44
Sep 1879 Beatrice Mary Tamworth STS 6b 434
Sep 1879 Henry Thirsk YKS 9d 425
Sep 1879 Hubert Heywood Cardiff GLA 11a 304
Sep 1879 Hugh Wigan LAN 8c 104
Sep 1879 John Wigan LAN 8c 100
Sep 1879 Martha Alice Wigan LAN 8c 54
Sep 1879 Samuel West Bromwich STS 6b 827
Sep 1879 William Chorley LAN 8c 526
Dec 1879 Joseph Oldham LAN 8d 697
Dec 1879 Mary Ellen Leigh LAN 8c 250
Dec 1879 William Chesterfield DBY 7b 630
Dec 1879 William Wigan LAN 8c 71
Dec 1879 Joseph (Ramsdell) Derby DBY 7b 507
Mar 1880 Elizabeth Wigan LAN 8c 40
Mar 1880 Mary Chesterfield DBY 7b 673
Mar 1880 Mary Ann Caistor LIN 7a 668
Mar 1880 William Blackburn LAN 8c 425
Jun 1880 Alice Ann Wigan LAN 8c 69
Jun 1880 Arthur Marylebone LND 1a 573
Jun 1880 Edward Leigh LAN 8c 270
Jun 1880 Elizabeth Chesterfield DBY 7b 767
Jun 1880 Florence Mary Doncaster YKS 9c 745
Jun 1880 John Chorley LAN 8c 527
Jun 1880 Kate Chesterfield DBY 7b 780
Jun 1880 Thomas Duffus South Shields DUR 10a 721
Jun 1880 William West Derby LAN 8b 318
Jun 1880 George Abraham (Ramsdell) Lichfield STS 6b 502
Sep 1880 Catherine Barrow-in-Furness LAN 8c 822
Sep 1880 Charlotte Darlington DUR 10a 22
Sep 1880 George Henry Prescot LAN 8b 736
Sep 1880 Major Leigh LAN 8c 237
Sep 1880 Mary Elizabeth Darlington DUR 10a 6
Sep 1880 Samuel Wigan LAN 8c 43
Sep 1880 Sarah Mansfield NTT 7b 67
Sep 1880 Seth Percy Wandsworth LND 1d 595
Dec 1880 Agnes Chorley LAN 8c 485
Dec 1880 Alice Ann Wigan LAN 8c 73
Dec 1880 Esther Wigan LAN 8c 55
Dec 1880 Frederick Hull YKS 9d 265
Dec 1880 Gertrude Ellen Bury St Edmunds SFK 4a 580
Dec 1880 James Henry Ipswich SFK 4a 696
Dec 1880 Samuel Chesterfield DBY 7b 642
Mar 1881 Ellen Thirsk YKS 9d 419
Mar 1881 Sarah Alice Caistor LIN 7a 655
Jun 1881 Harry Chorlton LAN 8c 750
Jun 1881 Mary Bolton LAN 8c 365
Sep 1881 Caroline Manchester LAN 8d 189
Sep 1881 Florence Edith Prescot LAN 8b 189
Sep 1881 Jane Salford LAN 8d 65
Sep 1881 Samuel Wigan LAN 8c 34
Sep 1881 William Wigan LAN 8c 52
Dec 1881 Ada Leigh LAN 8c 236
Dec 1881 Anne Wandsworth LND 1d 743
Dec 1881 Elizabeth Ann Leigh LAN 8c 229
Dec 1881 Hannah Oldham LAN 8d 712
Dec 1881 John Wigan LAN 8c 28
Dec 1881 John William Sculcoates YKS 9d 181
Dec 1881 Martha Wigan LAN 8c 65
Dec 1881 Rebecca Caistor LIN 7a 637
Dec 1881 William Wigan LAN 8c 86
Dec 1881 William Blackburn LAN 8c 486
Mar 1882 Albert Cannock STS 6b 498
Mar 1882 Ann Wigan LAN 8c 28
Mar 1882 John West Bromwich STS 6b 845
Mar 1882 John Elvidge Chesterfield DBY 7b 763
Mar 1882 Joseph Wigan LAN 8c 59
Mar 1882 Ann Elizabeth (Ramsdell) Derby DBY 7b 556
Jun 1882 Ada Elizabeth Wandsworth LND 1d 150
Jun 1882 Ellen Wigan LAN 8c 113
Jun 1882 Jane Barrow-in-Furness LAN 8c 851
Jun 1882 Mary Alice Wigan LAN 8c 95
Jun 1882 Susannah Wigan LAN 8c 50
Jun 1882 Wilfred Green Wisbech CAM 3b 639
Sep 1882 Alice Wigan LAN 8c 103
Sep 1882 Alice Wigan LAN 8c 59
Sep 1882 Arthur Otley Prescot LAN 8b 773
Sep 1882 Emily Chesterfield DBY 7b 704
Sep 1882 James Wigan LAN 8c 61
Sep 1882 John Edward Barton-upon-Irwell LAN 8c 608
Sep 1882 Thomas Oldham LAN 8d 697
Dec 1882 Elizabeth Wigan LAN 8c 75
Dec 1882 Ellen Wigan LAN 8c 53
Dec 1882 John Bolton LAN 8c 285
Dec 1882 John West Derby LAN 8b 316
Dec 1882 Lilly Killingrey Doncaster YKS 9c 690
Dec 1882 Robert Blackburn LAN 8c 382
Dec 1882 John Edward (Ramsdell) Chorley LAN 8c 503
Mar 1883 Francis Southgate Bradford YKS 9b 148
Mar 1883 Joseph Chorley LAN 8c 549
Mar 1883 Laura Great Ouseburn YKS 9a 87
Mar 1883 William Chesterfield DBY 7b 765
Jun 1883 Albert Edward Colchester ESS 4a 432
Jun 1883 Ann Jane Wigan LAN 8c 70
Jun 1883 Annie Barrow-in-Furness LAN 8c 859
Jun 1883 Edith Sculcoates YKS 9d 143
Jun 1883 Elizabeth Leigh LAN 8c 271
Jun 1883 James Leigh LAN 8c 278
Jun 1883 Jane Bolton LAN 8c 379
Jun 1883 Mabel Wandsworth LND 1d 783
Jun 1883 Rose Hannah Leigh LAN 8c 282
Sep 1883 Aaron Wigan LAN 8c 24
Sep 1883 Annie Guisborough YKS 9d 512
Sep 1883 Catherine Wigan LAN 8c 50
Sep 1883 Emily Prestwich LAN 8d 324
Sep 1883 Honor Rotherham YKS 9c 634
Sep 1883 Joseph Preston LAN 8c 586
Sep 1883 Lucy Caistor LIN 7a 630
Dec 1883 Ellen Blackburn LAN 8c 491
Dec 1883 Harriet Chesterfield DBY 7b 730
Dec 1883 John Wigan LAN 8c 52
Dec 1883 Mary Elizabeth Wigan LAN 8c 34
Mar 1884 Bessie Nicholas Runcorn CHS 8a 228
Mar 1884 Sarah Ann Caistor LIN 7a 639
Jun 1884 John Chesterfield DBY 7b 733
Jun 1884 Joseph Wigan LAN 8c 66
Jun 1884 Margaret Ellen Leigh LAN 8c 278
Jun 1884 Matthew Wigan LAN 8c 886
Sep 1884 Ada Barton-upon-Irwell LAN 8c 593
Sep 1884 Ada Northallerton YKS 9d 689
Sep 1884 Ernest Chorlton LAN 8c 675
Sep 1884 Henry Bolton LAN 8c 365
Sep 1884 Herbert George Wandsworth LND 1d 791
Sep 1884 James Wigan LAN 8c 82
Sep 1884 John Tom Stokesley YKS 9d 680
Sep 1884 Lillie Mabel Wisbech CAM 3b 620
Sep 1884 Margaret Chesterfield DBY 7b 767
Sep 1884 Seth Percy Wandsworth LND 1d 638
Sep 1884 William Henry Caistor LIN 7a 686
Dec 1884 Edwin Wigan LAN 8c 64
Dec 1884 Florence West Bromwich STS 6b 828
Dec 1884 Fred Leigh LAN 8c 272
Dec 1884 Georgina Barrow-in-Furness LAN 8c 809
Dec 1884 Isabella Wigan LAN 8c 63
Dec 1884 James Henry Wigan LAN 8c 112
Dec 1884 Lilly Leigh LAN 8c 272
Dec 1884 Sarah Leigh LAN 8c 277
Dec 1884 Edith Eleanor (Ramsdell) Hunslet YKS 9b 270
Dec 1884 Mary (Ramsdell) Lichfield STS 6b 458
Mar 1885 Horace Heywood Cardiff GLA 11a 260
Mar 1885 Jane Wigan LAN 8c 101
Mar 1885 Sarah Chesterfield DBY 7b 785
Jun 1885 John Henry B Hull YKS 9d 237
Jun 1885 Richard Wigan LAN 8c 52
Jun 1885 Richard Wigan LAN 8c 55
Jun 1885 Grace Alice (Ramsdel) Chorley LAN 8c 495
Sep 1885 Arthur Palace Wigan LAN 8c 85
Sep 1885 Ellen Wigan LAN 8c 53
Sep 1885 Florence Ann Cannock STS 6b 491
Sep 1885 George Irving Sculcoates YKS 9d 191
Sep 1885 John Robert Northallerton YKS 9d 634
Sep 1885 Margaret Wigan LAN 8c 45
Sep 1885 Margaret Ellen Chorley LAN 8c 542
Dec 1885 Alice Sculcoates YKS 9d 145
Dec 1885 Bertha Eveline Wisbech CAM 3b 613
Dec 1885 Elizabeth Prestwich LAN 8d 354
Dec 1885 Hannah Wigan LAN 8c 112
Dec 1885 James Wigan LAN 8c 64
Dec 1885 Stapleton Great Ouseburn YKS 9a 83
Dec 1885 Thomas Wigan LAN 8c 90
Dec 1885 Walter Guisborough YKS 9d 486
Mar 1886 Elsie Leigh LAN 8c 285
Mar 1886 Florence Edith Derby DBY 7b 620
Mar 1886 John Nicholas Ashton-under-Lyne LAN 8d 544
Mar 1886 Mary (Ramsdell) Derby DBY 7b 582
Jun 1886 Arthur Chesterfield DBY 7b 789
Jun 1886 Emily Edith Wandsworth LND 1d 646
Jun 1886 Herbert William W Hull YKS 9d 281
Jun 1886 John Blackburn LAN 8c 490
Jun 1886 Margery Wigan LAN 8c 31
Sep 1886 Ethel Wandsworth LND 1d 763
Sep 1886 Frances Caistor LIN 7a 614
Sep 1886 Frank Chesterfield DBY 7b 685
Sep 1886 George Christian Guisborough YKS 9d 510
Sep 1886 Herbert Chorlton LAN 8c 770
Sep 1886 John Wigan LAN 8c 77
Sep 1886 Margaret Ann Wigan LAN 8c 54
Sep 1886 Jacob (Ramsdell) Lichfield STS 6b 449
Dec 1886 Ann Wigan LAN 8c 115
Dec 1886 Elizabeth Ellen Wigan LAN 8c 115
Dec 1886 Robert Theodore Wigan LAN 8c 92
Dec 1886 Rosanna West Bromwich STS 6b 806
Dec 1886 Thomas Wigan LAN 8c 81
Dec 1886 William Blackburn LAN 8c 406
Dec 1886 William Chesterfield DBY 7b 693
Mar 1887 George Frederick Birmingham WAR 6d 184
Mar 1887 Herbert Wigan LAN 8c 131
Mar 1887 Rachel West Bromwich STS 6b 828
Mar 1887 William Wigan LAN 8c 74
Mar 1887 William James Barrow-in-Furness LAN 8c 816
Jun 1887 Bertha Bolton LAN 8c 354
Jun 1887 Ethel Strand LND 1b 660
Jun 1887 Grace Strand LND 1b 660
Jun 1887 Harriet Prescot LAN 8b 761
Jun 1887 John Robert Great Ouseburn YKS 9a 85
Jun 1887 Margaret Alice Leigh LAN 8c 296
Jun 1887 Robert Bramley YKS 9b 370
Jun 1887 Thomas Henry Bedale YKS 9d 652
Jun 1887 William Wigan LAN 8c 112
Sep 1887 Alice St Saviour Southwark LND 1d 115
Sep 1887 George Tom Glanford Brigg LIN 7a 697
Sep 1887 Gertrude Auckland DUR 10a 202
Sep 1887 Martha Prescot LAN 8b 700
Sep 1887 Mary Wigan LAN 8c 62
Sep 1887 William Wigan LAN 8c 86
Dec 1887 Alice Chesterfield DBY 7b 719
Dec 1887 Elizabeth Ann Guisborough YKS 9d 423
Dec 1887 Ellen Wigan LAN 8c 98
Dec 1887 Frank Barton-upon-Irwell LAN 8c 619
Dec 1887 Frederick Wigan LAN 8c 103
Dec 1887 Gertrude Chesterfield DBY 7b 610
Dec 1887 Henry Chesterfield DBY 7b 610
Dec 1887 Henry Wandsworth LND 1d 785
Dec 1887 John Thomas Warrington LAN 8c 170
Mar 1888 Cecil Sydney Stone STS 6b 39
Mar 1888 Edith Annie Bolton LAN 8c 479
Mar 1888 Harriet Ramsdale B Chesterfield DBY 7b 712
Mar 1888 Selina Annie Doncaster YKS 9c 713
Mar 1888 Walter Wigan LAN 8c 108
Mar 1888 William Henry Leigh LAN 8c 265
Mar 1888 (male) Wandsworth LND 1d 662
Jun 1888 Douglas Quarton York YKS 9d 27
Jun 1888 Maud Darlington DUR 10a 24
Jun 1888 Phoebe Leigh LAN 8c 273
Sep 1888 Charles William York YKS 9d 17
Sep 1888 Ethel Ellen South Shields DUR 10a 732
Sep 1888 Harry Sculcoates YKS 9d 189
Sep 1888 Mary Elizabeth Darlington DUR 10a 27
Sep 1888 Thomas Wigan LAN 8c 43
Dec 1888 Ada Oldham LAN 8d 629
Dec 1888 Alice Blackburn LAN 8c 507
Dec 1888 Alice Northallerton YKS 9d 620
Dec 1888 Edmund Chorley LAN 8c 556
Dec 1888 Edward Wigan LAN 8c 58
Dec 1888 Jane Chesterfield DBY 7b 698
Dec 1888 Joseph Ernest Stokesley YKS 9d 610
Dec 1888 Mary Wigan LAN 8c 36
Dec 1888 Robert Henry Wigan LAN 8c 59
Dec 1888 Thomas Leigh LAN 8c 287
Dec 1888 William Henry Caistor LIN 7a 801
Dec 1888 Jenny (Ramsdell) Sheffield YKS 9c 493
Mar 1889 Annie Leigh LAN 8c 265
Mar 1889 Arthur Great Ouseburn YKS 9a 88
Mar 1889 Caroline Emily Birmingham WAR 6d 199
Mar 1889 Ernest Watts Wisbech CAM 3b 589
Mar 1889 Grace Elizabeth St Saviour Southwark LND 1d 141
Mar 1889 Sarah Barnsley YKS 9a 169
Jun 1889 Annie Stokesley YKS 9d 563
Jun 1889 Elizabeth Ann Great Ouseburn YKS 9a 85
Jun 1889 George Wigan LAN 8c 97
Jun 1889 George Albert Stokesley YKS 9d 650
Jun 1889 John Wigan LAN 8c 40
Jun 1889 Maggie Barton-upon-Irwell LAN 8c 637
Jun 1889 Mildred Annie Wisbech CAM 3b 631
Sep 1889 Alice Ann Wigan LAN 8c 118
Sep 1889 Elizabeth Wigan LAN 8c 94
Sep 1889 Elizabeth Bolton LAN 8c 376
Sep 1889 Elizabeth Ann Bolton LAN 8c 366
Sep 1889 Fanny Wigan LAN 8c 37
Sep 1889 Harriet Elizabeth West Bromwich STS 6b 834
Sep 1889 Henry Walter Strand LND 1b 622
Sep 1889 Horace Silvester Downham NFK 4b 352
Sep 1889 James Robert Guisborough YKS 9d 495
Sep 1889 Ralph Nicholas Auckland DUR 10a 172
Sep 1889 Ramsdale Peterborough NTH 3b 241
Sep 1889 Sarah Prescot LAN 8b 699
Sep 1889 Susannah Wigan LAN 8c 65
Sep 1889 William Wigan LAN 8c 103
Sep 1889 (male) Peterborough NTH 3b 241
Dec 1889 Beatrice Barrow-in-Furness LAN 8c 803
Dec 1889 Bertha Oldham LAN 8d 703
Dec 1889 Edith Annie Darlington DUR 10a 17
Dec 1889 Elizabeth Ann South Shields DUR 10a 715
Dec 1889 Frank Wigan LAN 8c 108
Dec 1889 Fred Chorlton LAN 8c 807
Dec 1889 Harold Albert Wandsworth LND 1d 665
Dec 1889 Honora Barrow-in-Furness LAN 8c 803
Dec 1889 James Leigh LAN 8c 281
Dec 1889 John William Thirsk YKS 9d 431
Dec 1889 Joseph Thomas Wigan LAN 8c 34
Dec 1889 Sarah Ann Wigan LAN 8c 84
Dec 1889 Sarah Ann Leigh LAN 8c 265
Dec 1889 Thomas (Ramsdell) Stoke-upon-Trent STS 6b 174
Mar 1890 Moses Wigan LAN 8c 80
Mar 1890 Thomas Wigan LAN 8c 119
Mar 1890 William West Bromwich STS 6b 850
Mar 1890 William Herbert S Leeds YKS 9b 473
Jun 1890 Emma Darlington DUR 10a 25
Jun 1890 Florence Gertude Bolton LAN 8c 474
Jun 1890 Mary Agnes Blackburn LAN 8c 422
Jun 1890 Grace Millicent (Ramsdall) Tamworth STS 6b 441
Sep 1890 Alice Great Ouseburn YKS 9a 80
Sep 1890 Elizabeth Jane Chorley LAN 8c 509
Sep 1890 Jessie Kirk Glanford Brigg LIN 7a 652
Sep 1890 John Thomas York YKS 9d 23
Sep 1890 Robert William Guisborough YKS 9d 480
Dec 1890 Alice Wigan LAN 8c 97
Dec 1890 Arthur Dugdale Pocklington YKS 9d 70
Dec 1890 Florence Rosaline Strand LND 1b 375
Dec 1890 Frederick Samuel Doncaster YKS 9c 699
Dec 1890 Margaret Prescot LAN 8b 690
Dec 1890 Robert Oldham LAN 8d 585
Dec 1890 Walter Wilfrid Wisbech CAM 3b 545
Dec 1890 Beatrice (Ramsdell) Derby DBY 7b 455
Mar 1891 Alice Emily Poplar LND 1c 748
Mar 1891 Elizabeth Ann Bolton LAN 8c 424
Mar 1891 Florence Edith Peterborough NTH 3b 260
Mar 1891 Harry Wigan LAN 8c 49
Mar 1891 Hilda Wortley YKS 9a 279
Mar 1891 Robert Wigan LAN 8c 69
Mar 1891 Thomas Wigan LAN 8c 102
Mar 1891 Violet May Sculcoates YKS 9d 156
Jun 1891 Annie Neal Caistor LIN 7a 683
Jun 1891 Catherine Adelaide Wandsworth LND 1d 625
Jun 1891 Elsie Sculcoates YKS 9d 227
Jun 1891 George Edwin Colchester ESS 4a 606
Jun 1891 George Henry Chesterfield DBY 7b 708
Jun 1891 George Sylvester St Saviour Southwark LND 1d 150
Jun 1891 Harry Wigan LAN 8c 99
Jun 1891 John Thomas Wigan LAN 8c 46
Jun 1891 May Sculcoates YKS 9d 235
Jun 1891 Robert Wigan LAN 8c 77
Jun 1891 Robert Seymour C York YKS 9d 14
Jun 1891 Rowland Auckland DUR 10a 224
Jun 1891 Sarah Ellen Wigan LAN 8c 33
Jun 1891 Tom Barnsley YKS 9b 389
Jun 1891 Wallace Hugh Edmonton MDX 3a 320
Jun 1891 Rowland (Ramsdall) Auckland DUR 10a 224
Jun 1891 George Arthur (Ramsdell) Sheffield YKS 9c 878
Sep 1891 Albert Wigan LAN 8c 117
Sep 1891 Charles Samuel Birmingham WAR 6d 190
Sep 1891 Jane Martha South Shields DUR 10a 776
Sep 1891 Laura May Wisbech CAM 3b 554
Sep 1891 Mary Alice Blackburn LAN 8c 500
Sep 1891 Nancy Wigan LAN 8c 54
Sep 1891 Sarah Jane Darlington DUR 10a 19
Dec 1891 Edith Leigh LAN 8c 285
Dec 1891 Emily Stokesley YKS 9d 607
Dec 1891 Frances Wigan LAN 8c 125
Dec 1891 Robert (Ramsdell) Derby DBY 7b 543
Mar 1892 Alice Wigan LAN 8c 120
Mar 1892 Jane Leigh LAN 8c 302
Mar 1892 John Prescot LAN 8b 725
Mar 1892 May Elizabeth Darlington DUR 10a 4
Mar 1892 Thomas Chorley LAN 8c 519
Mar 1892 Violet May Wisbech CAM 3b 588
Jun 1892 Alfred Guisborough YKS 9d 528
Jun 1892 Annie Salford LAN 8c 6
Jun 1892 Ethel Muriel West Derby LAN 8b 416
Jun 1892 John Wigan LAN 8c 101
Jun 1892 Joseph West Bromwich STS 6b 878
Jun 1892 Martha Great Ouseburn YKS 9a 84
Jun 1892 William Wigan LAN 8c 56
Jun 1892 William Colville Wolverhampton STS 6b 635
Jun 1892 William Thomas Cannock STS 6b 509
Jun 1892 (female) Chesterfield DBY 7b 764
Sep 1892 Elizabeth Daisy Edmonton MDX 3a 335
Sep 1892 Ralph Bolton LAN 8c 426
Sep 1892 Violet St Giles LND 1a 635
Dec 1892 Beatrice Chesterfield DBY 7b 647
Dec 1892 Elizabeth Wigan LAN 8c 106
Dec 1892 Elsie Ditchfield Bolton LAN 8c 497
Dec 1892 Ethel Clara Darlington DUR 10a 28
Dec 1892 Frank George T Camberwell LND 1d 828
Dec 1892 John Wigan LAN 8c 87
Dec 1892 Mary Alice Wigan LAN 8c 53
Dec 1892 Sylvia Grace Stepney LND 1c 403
Dec 1892 William Wigan LAN 8c 52
Mar 1893 Alan Pocklington YKS 9d 72
Mar 1893 Alfred Caistor LIN 7a 611
Mar 1893 Afred James St Saviour Southwark LND 1d 147
Mar 1893 Arthur Sydney Sculcoates YKS 9d 226
Mar 1893 Edith Elizabeth Prescot LAN 8b 775
Mar 1893 Ellen Beatrice Peterborough NTH 3b 228
Mar 1893 George Walsall STS 6b 731
Mar 1893 George Edward Darlington DUR 10a 18
Mar 1893 Leah Maud South Shileds DUR 10a 726
Mar 1893 Marion Wigan LAN 8c 40
Mar 1893 Sophia Florence West Bromwich STS 6b 933
Jun 1893 Edith Eveline Chorlton LAN 8c 877
Jun 1893 Elizabeth Leigh LAN 8c 298
Jun 1893 Harriet Wigan LAN 8c 158
Jun 1893 Joe Wigan LAN 8c 88
Jun 1893 Joseph Glanford Brigg LIN 7a 728
Jun 1893 Rachel Wigan LAN 8c 72
Jun 1893 Wilfred Auckland DUR 10a 186
Jun 1893 William Wigan LAN 8c 126
Sep 1893 Ann Ashton-under-Lyne LAN 8d 445
Sep 1893 Catherine Mary York YKS 9d 18
Sep 1893 Doris Halifax YKS 9a 402
Sep 1893 James Oldham LAN 8d 585
Sep 1893 Jane Leigh LAN 8c 301
Sep 1893 Louisa Wigan LAN 8c 115
Dec 1893 John Leigh LAN 8c 315
Dec 1893 Mabel Darlington DUR 10a 11
Dec 1893 Robert South Shields DUR 10a 766
Dec 1893 William Prescot LAN 8b 750
Dec 1893 William James Birmingham WAR 6d 165
Mar 1894 Arthur Wigan LAN 8c 76
Mar 1894 Edgar Douglas K Stone STS 6b 39
Mar 1894 Emma Alice Prescot LAN 8b 783
Mar 1894 Gertrude Elizabeth St Giles LND 1b 681
Mar 1894 Lillian Hull YKS 9d 275
Mar 1894 Walter Sculcoates YKS 9d 212
Mar 1894 George (Ramsdall) Tamworth STS 6b 482
Jun 1894 Isabel Great Ouseburn YKS 9a 78
Jun 1894 Robert Wigan LAN 8c 860
Sep 1894 Charles Horace Wigan LAN 8c 34
Sep 1894 Edith Anne Auckland DUR 10a 220
Sep 1894 Emily Hetty Darlington DUR 10a 21
Sep 1894 Florence Mary Middlesbroughugh YKS 9d 539
Sep 1894 Frederick Arthur Caistor LIN 7a 606
Sep 1894 John William Nantwich CHS 8a 343
Sep 1894 Robert Blackburn LAN 8c 466
Dec 1894 Ann Wigan LAN 8c 79
Dec 1894 Bertha Sculcoates YKS 9d 249
Dec 1894 Eva Wigan LAN 8c 63
Dec 1894 Grace Margaret Colchester ESS 4a 618
Dec 1894 Mary Wigan LAN 8c 67
Mar 1895 Ada Lillian Sculcoates YKS 9d 229
Mar 1895 Arthur West Bromwich STS 6b 925
Mar 1895 Clifton Wigan LAN 8c 32
Mar 1895 Elizabeth Bolton LAN 8c 456
Mar 1895 Ellen Wigan LAN 8c 89
Mar 1895 Emma Woollard Marylebone LND 1a 571
Mar 1895 Margaret Ann Prescot LAN 8b 782
Mar 1895 (male) Wandsworth LND 1d 712
Jun 1895 Agnes Ashton-under-Lyne LAN 8d 504
Jun 1895 Alice Oldham LAN 8d 628
Jun 1895 Edwin John St Saviour Southwark LND 1d 115
Jun 1895 Frederick Hull YKS 9d 305
Jun 1895 James South Shields DUR 10a 811
Jun 1895 John Prescot LAN 8b 752
Jun 1895 John Guisborough YKS 9d 519
Jun 1895 Leslie Phillips Edmonton MDX 3a 421
Jun 1895 Margery Wigan LAN 8c 40
Jun 1895 Richard Wigan LAN 8c 101
Jun 1895 Violet Poplar LND 1c 682
Sep 1895 Albert Wigan LAN 8c 63
Sep 1895 Albert Edward Wigan LAN 8c 125
Sep 1895 Annie Wigan LAN 8c 151
Sep 1895 Elizabeth Margaret Wigan LAN 8c 64
Sep 1895 Joseph Caistor LIN 7a 670
Sep 1895 Mary Wigan LAN 8c 126
Dec 1895 Ann Wigan LAN 8c 146
Dec 1895 Annie Chorlton LAN 8c 741
Dec 1895 Fred Wigan LAN 8c 76
Dec 1895 James William Darlington DUR 10a 26
Dec 1895 Katie Darlington DUR 10a 13
Dec 1895 Mary Prescot LAN 8b 728
Mar 1896 Ada Chorley LAN 8c 505
Mar 1896 Alice Leigh LAN 8c 317
Mar 1896 Gertrude Wigan LAN 8c 152
Mar 1896 Henry Wigan LAN 8c 90
Mar 1896 Horace Samuel Newton Abbott DEV 5b 133
Mar 1896 Lillian Wigan LAN 8c 60
Mar 1896 Lillian Esther St Giles LND 1b 623
Mar 1896 Robert Chorley LAN 8c 509
Mar 1896 Robert Crinson Sunderland DUR 10a 536
Jun 1896 Edith Annie Chorley LAN 8c 548
Jun 1896 Eveline Darlington DUR 10a 12
Jun 1896 Hannah Catherine Peterborough NTH 3b 267
Jun 1896 Harold West Bromwich STS 6b 901
Sep 1896 Ellen Leigh LAN 8c 265
Sep 1896 Ellen Guisborough YKS 9d 505
Sep 1896 Frederick Ernest Prescot LAN 8b 739
Sep 1896 George Hugh H Hull YKS 9d 292
Sep 1896 Lionel George Wandsworth LND 1d 677
Dec 1896 Elizabeth Wigan LAN 8c 46
Dec 1896 Elizabeth Jane South Shields DUR 10a 757
Dec 1896 Florence Willerton Caistor LIN 7c 652
Dec 1896 George Nelson Glanford Brigg LIN 7a 715
Dec 1896 Hilda Maud Sculcoates YKS 9d 244
Dec 1896 James Wigan LAN 8c 37
Dec 1896 Joseph South Shields DUR 10a 785
Dec 1896 Thomas Oldham LAN 8d 629
Mar 1897 Arthur Wigan LAN 8c 98
Mar 1897 Ellen Mary Camberwell LND 1d 880
Mar 1897 Ethel Chesterfield DBY 7b 702
Mar 1897 Gladys Halifax YKS 9a 372
Mar 1897 Henry Darlington DUR 10a 10
Mar 1897 Lillian Leigh LAN 8c 304
Mar 1897 Mary Agnes Wigan LAN 8c 68
Mar 1897 William Stanley Toxteth Park LAN 8b 158
Jun 1897 Elizabeth Ellen Wigan LAN 8c 47
Jun 1897 Elizabeth May Leigh LAN 8c 268
Jun 1897 Henry Leigh LAN 8c 296
Jun 1897 James Charles Poplar LND 1c 671
Jun 1897 John Henry Wigan LAN 8c 53
Jun 1897 Louisa Ethel Hackney LND 1b 532
Jun 1897 Mary Bolton LAN 8c 362
Jun 1897 Sidney Joseph Birmingham WAR 6d 198
Sep 1897 Ann Wigan LAN 8c 30
Sep 1897 Ethel Darlington DUR 10a 23
Sep 1897 Jessie Emma St Saviour Southwark LND 1d 103
Sep 1897 Sarah Chorley LAN 8c 544
Dec 1897 Cyril Wilfred Middlesbroughugh YKS 9d 519
Dec 1897 Elsie Auckland DUR 10a 197
Dec 1897 Ernest Chorlton LAN 8c 827
Dec 1897 Frederick Victor W Peterborough NTH 3b 235
Dec 1897 George Samuel Ashton-under-Lyne LAN 8d 500
Dec 1897 Harold Sculcoates YKS 9d 234
Dec 1897 Martha Ellen Wigan LAN 8c 81
Dec 1897 Mary Darlington DUR 10a 2
Dec 1897 Rachel Wigan LAN 8c 36
Dec 1897 Sidney West Bromwich STS 6b 885
Dec 1897 Thomas Wigan LAN 8c 36
Dec 1897 Thomas Oldham LAN 8d 632
Dec 1897 William South Shields DUR 10a 776
Mar 1898 Arthur Prescot LAN 8b 745
Mar 1898 James Leigh LAN 8c 292
Mar 1898 John William Darlington DUR 10a 9
Mar 1898 Margaret Leigh LAN 8c 298
Mar 1898 Naomi Stokesley YKS 9d 653
Mar 1898 Olive Darlington DUR 10a 23
Mar 1898 Richard Guisborough YKS 9d 514
Mar 1898 William Grimsby LIN 7a 632
Mar 1898 William Thomas West Bromwich STS 6b 252
Jun 1898 Alfred Wigan LAN 8c 146
Jun 1898 Annie Wigan LAN 8c 95
Jun 1898 Edward Bolton LAN 8c 345
Jun 1898 Ethel Colin Wisbech CAM 3b 596
Jun 1898 Gladys May St Giles LND 1b 600
Jun 1898 Lily Leigh LAN 8c 285
Jun 1898 Margaret Bolton LAN 8c 421
Jun 1898 May Louise West Derby LAN 8b 457
Jun 1898 Thomas Edward Wigan LAN 8c 142
Jun 1898 William Ewart Prestwich LAN 8d 873
Sep 1898 Alfred Wigan LAN 8c 144
Sep 1898 Annie Leigh LAN 8c 316
Sep 1898 Charles William Sculcoates YKS 9d 230
Sep 1898 Clarence Stockton DUR 10a 61
Sep 1898 Ernest Wigan LAN 8c 114
Sep 1898 Ernest Wigan LAN 8c 157
Sep 1898 Gertrude Wigan LAN 8c 60
Sep 1898 Hilda Wigan LAN 8c 103
Sep 1898 James Prescot LAN 8b 776
Sep 1898 Jane Ann Middlesbroughugh YKS 9d 620
Sep 1898 John Posgate South Shields DUR 10a 783
Dec 1898 Alice Wigan LAN 8c 45
Dec 1898 Dorothy Wigan LAN 8c 50
Dec 1898 George Henry Mansfield NTT 7b 71
Dec 1898 Hilda Alice Wandsworth LND 1d 594
Dec 1898 John Henry West Bromwich STS 6b 910
Dec 1898 Joseph Geoffrey Newport MON 11c 187
Dec 1898 Margaret Mary Leigh LAN 8c 291
Dec 1898 Margery Wigan LAN 8c 67
Dec 1898 Marjorie Winifred Edmonton MDX 3a 440
Dec 1898 Sydney Price Guisborough YKS 9d 497
Mar 1899 Dennis Henry Chesterfield DBY 7b 717
Mar 1899 Eliza Wigan LAN 8c 100
Mar 1899 Harry Bolton LAN 8c 415
Mar 1899 Helen Glanford Brigg LIN 7a 663
Mar 1899 Henry Wigan LAN 8c 46
Mar 1899 Lily Tynemouth NBL 10b 233
Mar 1899 William Guisborough YKS 9d 494
Jun 1899 Albert Edward G Darlington DUR 10a 33
Jun 1899 John Charles Halifax YKS 9a 390
Jun 1899 Joseph Wigan LAN 8c 69
Jun 1899 Lucy May Nottingham NTT 7b 455
Jun 1899 Minnie Wigan LAN 8c 123
Sep 1899 Annie Wigan LAN 8c 55
Sep 1899 Beatrice Darlington DUR 10a 30
Sep 1899 Fred Chesterfield DBY 7b 790
Sep 1899 George West Derby LAN 8b 637
Sep 1899 Mary Patience Poplar LND 1c 645
Sep 1899 Percy Hugh Grimsby LIN 7a 629
Sep 1899 William John R Middlesbroughugh YKS 9d 585
Dec 1899 Albert Sculcoates YKS 9d 248
Dec 1899 Albert Edward Oldham LAN 8d 625
Dec 1899 Alice Lilian Wigan LAN 8c 59
Dec 1899 Doris Margaret Marylebone LND 1a 564
Dec 1899 Elizabeth Ann Wigan LAN 8c 130
Dec 1899 Ethel Mary Leigh LAN 8c 273
Dec 1899 James Bainbridge South Shields DUR 10a 825
Dec 1899 May Eleanor Wigan LAN 8c 139
Dec 1899 Maud Thorne YKS 9c 894
Dec 1899 William Edward West Bromwich STS 6b 887
Mar 1900 Ada Chorley LAN 8c 525
Mar 1900 Albert Edwin W Peterborough NTH 3b 244
Mar 1900 Alice Leigh LAN 8c 348
Mar 1900 Arthur Prescot LAN 8b 845
Mar 1900 Beatrice Ashton-under-Lyne LAN 8d 549
Mar 1900 Doris Andrews Toxteth Park LAN 8b 153
Mar 1900 Enoch Wigan LAN 8c 59
Mar 1900 Eric Middlesbroughugh YKS 9d 562
Mar 1900 Ernest Leigh LAN 8c 347
Mar 1900 George Irving Sculcoates YKS 9d 236
Mar 1900 Gladys Prestwich LAN 8d 383
Mar 1900 James Henry Darlington DUR 10a 21
Mar 1900 Margaret Wigan LAN 8c 37
Mar 1900 Mark Wigan LAN 8c 48
Mar 1900 Percy William Wisbech CAM 3b 590
Mar 1900 Sidney James Edmonton MDX 3a 528
Mar 1900 Susannah Leigh LAN 8c 305
Mar 1900 Ernest (Ramsdall) Leigh LAN 8c 347
Mar 1900 John Edward (Ramsdall) Tamworth STS 6b 488
Jun 1900 Albert E G B W Darlington DUR 10a 7
Jun 1900 Ellen Bainbridge South Shields DUR 10a 827
Jun 1900 Ethel Grimsby LIN 7a 654
Jun 1900 James Wigan LAN 8c 23
Jun 1900 Lillian Ivy Sevenoaks KEN 2a 729
Jun 1900 Margaret Wigan LAN 8c 74
Jun 1900 Violet Louisa Hackney LND 1b 435
Jun 1900 Annie Elizabeth (Ramsdall) Tamworth STS 6b 483
Sep 1900 Charity Bramley YKS 9b 371
Sep 1900 Constance Lambeth LND 1d 421
Sep 1900 Eva Leigh LAN 8c 300
Sep 1900 Frank Bannister Leigh LAN 8c 277
Sep 1900 James Wigan LAN 8c 84
Sep 1900 John William Chesterfield DBY 7b 712
Sep 1900 Joseph Tynemouth NBL 10b 253
Sep 1900 Lily Mary St Saviour Southwark LND 1d 128
Sep 1900 Margaret Alice Wigan LAN 8c 134
Sep 1900 Mary Ann Bramley YKS 9b 393
Dec 1900 Clara Chesterfield DBY 7b 727
Dec 1900 Edwin Whitehead Knaresborough YKS 9a 92
Dec 1900 Ellen Wigan LAN 8c 142
Dec 1900 Gertrude Ellen Mansfield NTT 7b 67
Dec 1900 Lily Chorlton LAN 8c 762
Mar 1901 Charles Edward Wisbech CAM 3b 576
Mar 1901 Edith Wigan LAN 8c 94
Mar 1901 Harry William Wisbech CAM 3b 574
Mar 1901 James Wigan LAN 8c 93
Mar 1901 John West Derby LAN 8b 385
Mar 1901 Joseph Wigan LAN 8c 43
Mar 1901 Lily Sculcoates YKS 9d 249
Mar 1901 Lily Bolton LAN 8c 368
Mar 1901 Margaret Stokesley YKS 9d 649
Mar 1901 Margaret Leigh LAN 8c 314
Mar 1901 Mary Darlington DUR 10a 13
Mar 1901 William Wigan LAN 8c 124
Mar 1901 William Prescot LAN 8b 701
Mar 1901 William Owen Chorley LAN 8e 484
Mar 1901 Charles Reginald (Ramsdall) Foleshill WAR 6d 527
Jun 1901 Annie Sculcoates YKS 9d 119
Jun 1901 Jane Wigan LAN 8c 34
Jun 1901 John Wigan LAN 8c 58
Jun 1901 Margaret Primrose York YKS 9d 13
Sep 1901 Adella Wigan LAN 8c 170
Sep 1901 Albert Bolton LAN 8c 488
Sep 1901 Frank Chesterfield DBY 7b 788
Sep 1901 Hannah West Bromwich STS 6b 929
Sep 1901 Hilda Cecilia Guisborough YKS 9d 537
Sep 1901 Hilda Florence Hackney LND 1b 440
Sep 1901 Ivy Auckland DUR 10a 282
Sep 1901 Joe Oldham LAN 8d 510
Sep 1901 John Thomas Wigan LAN 8c 86
Sep 1901 Maggie Wigan LAN 8c 90
Sep 1901 Major Leigh LAN 8c 285
Sep 1901 Richard West Bromwich STS 6b 905
Sep 1901 Edward (Ramsdall) Tamworth STS 6b 477
Dec 1901 Alice Bolton LAN 8c 439
Dec 1901 Alice Guisborough YKS 9d 504
Dec 1901 Benjamin Chesterfield DBY 7b 698
Dec 1901 Edward Albert Poplar LND 1c 651
Dec 1901 Elsie Clara Sevenoaks KEN 2a 742
Dec 1901 Francis Frederick Nottingham NTT 7b 313
Dec 1901 Henry Praia South Shields DUR 10a 841
Dec 1901 James Derek Stockport CHS 8a 100
Dec 1901 Kate Chesterfield DBY 7b 757
Dec 1901 Mary Prescot LAN 8b 778
Dec 1901 Nellie Chorley LAN 8e 463
Mar 1902 Annie Leigh LAN 8c 310
Mar 1902 Clarice Emma West Bromwich STS 6b 941
Mar 1902 Elizabeth Maude Hackney LND 1b 432
Mar 1902 Ethel Leeds YKS 9b 522
Mar 1902 Millicent Chesterfield DBY 7b 822
Jun 1902 Albert E Chesterfield DBY 7b 828
Jun 1902 Bessie Victoria Darlington DUR 10a 6
Jun 1902 Edith West Derby LAN 8b 402
Jun 1902 Edith Wigan LAN 8c 145
Jun 1902 Elizabeth Bramley YKS 9b 372
Jun 1902 Ivy Nellie M Middlesbroughugh YKS 9d 527
Jun 1902 Martha Leigh LAN 8c 329
Jun 1902 Miriam Louise Peterborough NTH 3b 240
Jun 1902 Rebecca Wigan LAN 8c 76
Jun 1902 Thomas Wigan LAN 8c 157
Jun 1902 Violet Ethel Chesterfield DBY 7b 754
Sep 1902 Alfred Darlington DUR 10a 41
Sep 1902 Dorothy Beatrice M Hackney LND 1b 463
Sep 1902 Edward Chesterfield DBY 7b 827
Sep 1902 Elizabeth West Derby LAN 8b 600
Sep 1902 Fred Wigan LAN 8c 180
Sep 1902 Gladys Oldham LAN 8d 660
Sep 1902 Herbert Harold Leigh LAN 8c 344
Sep 1902 Hilda Wigan LAN 8c 68
Sep 1902 John Chesterfield DBY 7b 853
Sep 1902 John Wigan LAN 8c 49
Dec 1902 Arthur Leigh LAN 8c 909
Dec 1902 Doris Birkenhead CHS 8a 512
Dec 1902 Emma Winifred Cardiff GLA 11a 812
Dec 1902 Ethel Agnes Hackney LND 1b 441
Dec 1902 Matthew Heslop South Shields DUR 10a 301
Dec 1902 Minnie Wigan LAN 8c 88
Dec 1902 Reginald Frederick Sevenoaks KEN 2a 759
Dec 1902 Sarah Ann Chesterfield DBY 7b 729
Dec 1902 Walter Ashton-under-Lyne LAN 8d 500
Mar 1903 Dorothy Stockton DUR 10a 76
Mar 1903 Ethel Sculcoates YKS 9d 241
Mar 1903 Gerald Slater Toxteth Park LAN 8b 166
Mar 1903 Grace Florence Sevenoaks KEN 2a 787
Mar 1903 James Thomas Wigan LAN 8c 135
Mar 1903 John Leigh LAN 8c 311
Mar 1903 Martha Wigan LAN 8c 27
Mar 1903 Robert Manchester LAN 8d 298
Mar 1903 Thomas Guisborough YKS 9d 490
Mar 1903 William Leigh LAN 8c 303
Jun 1903 Robert William Leeds YKS 9b 566
Jun 1903 Wilfred Chesterfield DBY 7b 833
Jun 1903 William Alfred (Ramsdall) Foleshill WAR 6d 529
Sep 1903 Alice Wakefield YKS 9c 19
Sep 1903 Ethel Cannock STS 6b 548
Sep 1903 Harold Wigan LAN 8c 26
Sep 1903 Hilda May Chorlton LAN 8c 937
Sep 1903 Hilda Nottingham NTT 7b 362
Sep 1903 Hilda M Chorlton LAN 8c 936A
Sep 1903 Hilda Rose W St Saviour Southwark LND 1d 132
Sep 1903 James Wigan LAN 8c 55
Sep 1903 Maggie Wigan LAN 8c 12
Sep 1903 Mary Mordue South Shields DUR 10a 837
Sep 1903 Richard Wigan LAN 8c 23
Sep 1903 Walter Leigh LAN 8c 335
Sep 1903 Harold (Ramsdall) Tamworth STS 6b 481
Dec 1903 Alice Evelyn Chesterfield DBY 7b 833
Dec 1903 Frank Oldham LAN 8d 629
Dec 1903 Hilda Leeds YKS 9b 515
Dec 1903 John Thomas Chesterfield DBY 7b 834
Dec 1903 Margaret Ann Sculcoates YKS 9d 229
Dec 1903 Mary Anderton Wigan LAN 8c 219
Mar 1904 Agnes Bury LAN 8c 612
Mar 1904 Barbara Newport MON 11a 256
Mar 1904 Benjamin Chesterfield DBY 7b 848
Mar 1904 Elizabeth Ellen Wigan LAN 8c 128
Mar 1904 Ernest Wigan LAN 8c 63
Mar 1904 John Alfred Chester-le-Street DUR 10a 614
Mar 1904 Margaret Wigan LAN 8c 108
Mar 1904 Mary West Bromwich STS 6b 990
Mar 1904 Mary Alice Warrington LAN 8c 233
Jun 1904 Ada Auckland DUR 10a 273
Jun 1904 Dorothy Maria Wigan LAN 8c 66
Jun 1904 Eva May Darlington DUR 10a 33
Jun 1904 John William Chesterfield DBY 7b 754
Jun 1904 Norman Chesterfield DBY 7b 858
Jun 1904 Rosannah Warrington LAN 8c 253
Jun 1904 William West Derby LAN 8b 430
Sep 1904 Annie Maud Chorlton LAN 8c 842
Sep 1904 Eliza Leigh LAN 8c 307
Sep 1904 Evelyn Darlington DUR 10a 29
Sep 1904 Gladys Emma Wisbech CAM 3b 561
Sep 1904 Hilda Winifred Sevenoaks KEN 3a 813
Sep 1904 Martha Edith West Bromwich STS 6b 941
Sep 1904 Reginald Chesterfield DBY 7b 776
Dec 1904 Annie Bolton LAN 8c 360
Dec 1904 Doris Mildred Guisborough YKS 9d 478
Dec 1904 Elsie Leigh LAN 8c 285
Dec 1904 Esther Wigan LAN 8c 53
Dec 1904 Ethel Prescot LAN 8b 814
Dec 1904 Ethel Chesterfield DBY 7b 711
Dec 1904 Fred Wigan LAN 8c 117
Dec 1904 James Leigh LAN 8c 303
Dec 1904 Joe Oldham LAN 8d 590
Dec 1904 John Leigh LAN 8c 269
Dec 1904 Joseph Wigan LAN 8c 18
Dec 1904 Joseph Wigan LAN 8c 130
Dec 1904 Mary Wigan LAN 8c 54
Dec 1904 Mary Ann Wigan LAN 8c 130
Dec 1904 Silvester John Poplar LND 1c 59
Mar 1905 Alan West Bromwich STS 6b 959
Mar 1905 Arthur Leigh LAN 8c 329
Mar 1905 Elsie Ada Hackney LND 1b 413
Mar 1905 Florence West Derby LAN 8b 679
Mar 1905 John Stapleton Knaresborough YKS 9a 103
Mar 1905 Joseph Wigan LAN 8c 67
Mar 1905 Millicent Prestwich LAN 8d 379
Mar 1905 Nathaniel Warrington LAN 8c 213
Mar 1905 Sophia Prescot LAN 8b 679
Jun 1905 Albert Edward Chesterfield DBY 7b 815
Jun 1905 Beatrice Evelyn Mansfield NTT 7b 87
Jun 1905 Harold Prescot LAN 8b 765
Jun 1905 John Josiah South Shields DUR 10a 906
Jun 1905 Percy Sculcoates YKS 9d 256
Jun 1905 Robert South Shields DUR 10a 847
Sep 1905 Dorothy Chesterfield DBY 7b 851
Sep 1905 Elizabeth Wigan LAN 8c 82
Sep 1905 Elsie Wigan LAN 8c 119
Sep 1905 Frances Olive Wisbech CAM 3b 554
Sep 1905 John Geoffrey York YKS 9d 20
Sep 1905 John Henry Wigan LAN 8c 42
Sep 1905 Norman William Castle Ward NBL 10b 384
Sep 1905 Thomas Bury LAN 8c 564
Sep 1905 Thomas Wigan LAN 8c 25
Sep 1905 William Croydon SRY 2a 322
Sep 1905 William Henry Sevenoaks KEN 2a 836
Dec 1905 Ada Stockton DUR 10a 61
Dec 1905 Agnes Gertrude Sculcoates YKS 9d 204
Dec 1905 Amy West Derby LAN 8b 334
Dec 1905 Beatrice Darlington DUR 10a 12
Dec 1905 Clarice Wigan LAN 8c 133
Dec 1905 George Henry Hackney LND 1b 393
Dec 1905 Gordon Chorley LAN 8e 427
Dec 1905 John Thomas Leigh LAN 8c 302
Dec 1905 Joseph Hemsworth YKS 9c 170
Dec 1905 Marjorie Newport MON 11a 207
Dec 1905 Samuel Warrington LAN 8c 215
Dec 1905 Stanley Wigan LAN 8c 74
Dec 1905 Thomas Drewrey Grimsby LIN 7a 586
Dec 1905 Victor Joseph Hackney LND 1B 393
Mar 1906 Ada Leigh LAN 8c 292
Mar 1906 Evelyn Wigan LAN 8c 33
Mar 1906 Joe Oldham LAN 8d 625
Mar 1906 Joseph Vernon Cardiff GLA 11a 338
Jun 1906 Harry Chorley LAN 8e 465
Jun 1906 Joseph Preston LAN 8e 602
Jun 1906 Marion Berry Wigan LAN 8c 44
Jun 1906 Moses Wigan LAN 8c 49
Jun 1906 Vincent Prescot LAN 8b 855
Jun 1906 William Edward Cannock STS 6b 552
Sep 1906 Charles Chesterfield DBY 7b 720
Sep 1906 Doris Chorlton LAN 8c 827
Sep 1906 Jennie West Bromwich STS 6b 913
Sep 1906 Norman Wigan LAN 8c 23
Sep 1906 Richard Wigan LAN 8c 16
Sep 1906 Robert South Shields DUR 10a 871
Sep 1906 Stanley Bramley YKS 9b 353
Dec 1906 Agnes Leigh LAN 8c 283
Dec 1906 Amy Chorley LAN 8e 439
Dec 1906 Annie Ashton-under-Lyne LAN 8d 507
Dec 1906 Douglas (Chorlton) CHS 8a 171
Dec 1906 Elizabeth Stokesley YKS 9d 637
Dec 1906 Elizabeth Ellen Auckland DUR 10a 203
Dec 1906 Ellen Wigan LAN 8c 149
Dec 1906 Grace Marjorie Wolstanton STS 6b 107
Dec 1906 Hilda Maud Sevenoaks KEN 2a 789
Dec 1906 Ivy Victoria Sevenoaks KEN 2a 785
Dec 1906 Janet Darlington DUR 10a 11
Dec 1906 John Leigh LAN 8c 297
Dec 1906 John Albert Warrington LAN 8c 209
Dec 1906 Mary Stockton DUR 10a 73
Dec 1906 Phoebe Gertrude Dudley STS 6c 51
Dec 1906 Rose Stokesley YKS 9d 637
Dec 1906 Stanley Oldham LAN 8d 649
Dec 1906 John William (Ramsdall) Tamworth STS 6b 447
Mar 1907 Edward Bury LAN 8c 666
Mar 1907 Emma West Derby LAN 8b 639
Mar 1907 Irene Mansfield NTT 7b 71
Mar 1907 Mary Chesterfield DBY 7b 706
Mar 1907 Matthias Poplar LND 1c 579
Mar 1907 Percy Chesterfield DBY 7b 815
Mar 1907 Robert Stanley Wigan LAN 8c 54
Jun 1907 Alice Maud Darlington DUR 10a 22
Jun 1907 Dorothy Prescot LAN 8b 750
Jun 1907 Lily West Derby LAN 8b 437
Jun 1907 Mary Ann Wigan LAN 8c 143
Jun 1907 Norah Prescot LAN 8b 839
Jun 1907 Philip Hunter Chesterfield DBY 7b 871
Jun 1907 Thomas Kirby Wigan LAN 8c 32
Jun 1907 William Bolton LAN 8c 435
Sep 1907 Albert Chorlton LAN 8c 914
Sep 1907 Alice Wigan LAN 8c 31
Sep 1907 Arthur Chorlton LAN 8c 793
Sep 1907 Cyril Chesterfield DBY 7b 813
Sep 1907 Edith Wigan LAN 8c 348
Sep 1907 Gladys Irene St Saviour Southwark LND 1d 123
Sep 1907 Ivy Gertrude Hackney LND 1b 395
Sep 1907 John William Pontefract YKS 9c 104
Sep 1907 Joseph Henry Hackney LND 1b 362
Sep 1907 Richard Posgate South Shields DUR 10a 903
Dec 1907 Doris Frances Portsmouth HAM 2b 503
Dec 1907 George Francis Mansfield NTT 7b 50
Dec 1907 Gladys Chesterfield DBY 7b 727
Dec 1907 Samuel West Bromwich STS 6b 861
Mar 1908 Agnes Wigan LAN 8c 68
Mar 1908 Alice Stockton DUR 10a 99
Mar 1908 Edna Leigh LAN 8c 291
Mar 1908 Ethel Stockport CHS 8a 30
Mar 1908 Frank Wolstanton STS 6b 85
Mar 1908 Neville Clive Castle Ward NBL 10b 396
Mar 1908 Samuel Thomas Dudley STS 6c 40
Mar 1908 Susannah Wigan LAN 8c 52
Jun 1908 Charles Solihull WAR 6d 672
Jun 1908 Elizabeth Ellen Wigan LAN 8c 122
Jun 1908 Hilda Wigan LAN 8c 131
Jun 1908 Ida Lilian Wisbech CAM 3b 551
Jun 1908 Ivy Elizabeth Chesterfield DBY 7b 902
Jun 1908 James Wigan LAN 8c 175
Jun 1908 Joseph Leigh LAN 8c 297
Jun 1908 May Wigan LAN 8c 31
Jun 1908 Thomas Warrington LAN 8c 219
Jun 1908 Thomas William Hackney LND 1b 388
Sep 1908 Arthur Hemsworth YKS 9c 188
Sep 1908 Ellen Leigh LAN 8c 348
Sep 1908 Florence Evelyn West Bromwich STS 6b 923
Sep 1908 George Croydon SRY 2a 351
Sep 1908 Josiah West Bromwich STS 6b 910
Sep 1908 Winifred Wigan LAN 8c 102
Sep 1908 Gladys (Ramsdall) Tamworth STS 6b 463
Dec 1908 Annie Stockton DUR 10a 59
Dec 1908 Edwin Leigh LAN 8c 259
Dec 1908 Eva Sculcoates YKS 9d 219
Dec 1908 Ivy Gladys Melton Mowbray LEI 7a 283
Dec 1908 Leonard Wigan LAN 8c 129
Dec 1908 Margaret Ann South Shields DUR 10a 841
Dec 1908 Reginald Frederick Portsmouth HAM 2b 509
Dec 1908 Samuel Warrington LAN 8c 189
Mar 1909 Fred Leigh LAN 8c 313
Mar 1909 Mary Leigh LAN 8c 304
Mar 1909 Nellie West Derby LAN 8b 438
Mar 1909 Thomas Kirkby Wigan LAN 8c 44
Mar 1909 Vero Wolstanton STS 6b 98
Jun 1909 Alice Bolton LAN 8c 433
Jun 1909 Edith Leigh LAN 8c 319
Jun 1909 Elizabeth Bramley YKS 9b 329
Jun 1909 Ethel Wigan LAN 8c 151
Jun 1909 Florence May Bolton LAN 8c 437
Jun 1909 Henry Burrows Wigan LAN 8c 75
Jun 1909 Jesse Bolton LAN 8c 443
Jun 1909 Lewis Prestwich LAN 8d 439
Jun 1909 Mary Prescot LAN 8b 795
Jun 1909 David (Ramsdall) Tamworth STS 6b 450
Sep 1909 Ada Nellie Cannock STS 6b 525
Sep 1909 Doris Great Ouseburn YKS 9a 75
Sep 1909 Doris Wigan LAN 8c 13
Sep 1909 George Prescot LAN 8b 701
Sep 1909 Laura Elizabeth Chesterfield DBY 7b 333
Sep 1909 Mary Ann Wigan LAN 8c 48
Dec 1909 George Arthur Chesterfield DBY 7b 815
Dec 1909 Harold Chorlton LAN 8c 782
Dec 1909 Helen Vera Sevenoaks KEN 2a 787
Dec 1909 Jane Thew South Shields DUR 10a 857
Dec 1909 Lily Mansfield NTT 7b 101
Dec 1909 Margaret Wigan LAN 8c 18
Mar 1910 Florence Rachel Croydon SRY 2a 317
Mar 1910 Francis Pontefract YKS 9c 113
Mar 1910 Henry Leigh LAN 8c 282
Mar 1910 James Wigan LAN 8c 122
Mar 1910 Laurence Windsor Stokesley YKS 9d 659
Mar 1910 Maggie Wigan LAN 8c 89
Jun 1910 Albert William W West Bromwich STS 6b 929
Jun 1910 Evelyn Annie Chorlton LAN 8c 926
Jun 1910 Ivy Chorlton LAN 8c 826
Jun 1910 Joan Cardiff GLA 11a 314
Jun 1910 Lillian Melton Mowbray LEI 7a 325
Jun 1910 Louisa St Saviour Southwark LND 1a 149
Jun 1910 Oliver Mansfield NTT 7b 73
Jun 1910 Oliver Rogers Chester-le-Street DUR 10a 642
Sep 1910 Christopher Wigan LAN 8c 48
Sep 1910 Dorothy M Wigan LAN 8c 58
Sep 1910 George D West Derby LAN 8c 470
Sep 1910 George E Darlington DUR 10a 22
Sep 1910 Grace V L Lambeth LND 1d 254
Sep 1910 Nancy West Derby LAN 8b 418
Sep 1910 Robert Guisborough YKS 9d 501
Sep 1910 Robert Wigan LAN 8c 49
Sep 1910 Sarah E Bolton LAN 8c 331
Dec 1910 Ada H South Shields DUR 10a 771
Dec 1910 Ethel Chorlton LAN 8c 735
Dec 1910 Fred Wigan LAN 8c 103
Dec 1910 George W Mansfield NTT 7b 98
Dec 1910 Hannah Leigh LAN 8c 299
Dec 1910 Joseph Chesterfield DBY 7b 753
Dec 1910 Lilian A Brentford MDX 3a 107
Dec 1910 Margaret J Wigan LAN 8c 27
Mar 1911 Charles Wirral CHS 8a 388
Mar 1911 Eric Hemsworth YKS 9c 185
Mar 1911 John Stokesley YKS 9d 635
Mar 1911 Lillian Warrington LAN 8c 235
Mar 1911 Olive Wigan LAN 8c 132
Mar 1911 Walter Ashton-under-Lyne LAN 8d 486
Jun 1911 Dorothy Wigan LAN 8c 63
Jun 1911 George Chesterfield DBY 7b 783
Jun 1911 Harry Great Ouseburn YKS 9a 78
Jun 1911 William Wigan LAN 8c 102

Quarter Year Forename Mother's Maiden Name Place County Volume Page
Sep 1911 Clifford Ramsdale Bramley YKS 9b 417
Sep 1911 Irene Ramsdale Auckland DUR 10a 527
Sep 1911 Phyllis M Clement Edmonton MDX 3a 1202
Sep 1911 Robert W Clement Edmonton MDX 3a 1202
Sep 1911 Wilfreda Ramsdale Croydon SRY 2a 634
Dec 1911 Elizabeth Drabble Chesterfield DBY 7b 1340
Dec 1911 Ernest Ward West Bromwich STS 6b 1634
Dec 1911 Frederick Cunliffe Prescot LAN 8b 1400
Dec 1911 George B Pybus Darlington DUR 10a 89
Dec 1911 Jane E Ellis Wigan LAN 8c 172
Dec 1911 Joan Newman Wandsworth LND 1d 1048
Dec 1911 John Carthedge Barton-upon-Irwell LAN 8c 1085
Dec 1911 John Newall Bury LAN 8c 1004
Dec 1911 Sarah M Simms West Bromwich STS 6b 1619
Mar 1912 Ellen Gregory Wigan LAN 8c 108
Mar 1912 Ellis Ellis Cardiff GLA 11a 977
Mar 1912 Joseph Yates Mansfield NTT 7b 183
Mar 1912 Norah Bannister Leigh LAN 8c 601
Mar 1912 Thomas Fitzpatrick Wigan LAN 8c 138
Jun 1912 Albert E Elcock Cannock STS 6b 983
Jun 1912 Frank Waddilove Leigh LAN 8c 573
Jun 1912 Fred Waddilove Leigh LAN 8c 573
Jun 1912 Herbert W Wells York YKS 9d 82
Jun 1912 John Smith Bolton LAN 8c 804
Jun 1912 Margaret Barker Pontefract YKS 9c 239
Jun 1912 William Rogers Chester-le-Street DUR 10a 1227
Sep 1912 Annie Oxley Wigan LAN 8c 206
Sep 1912 Ethel Ashton Wigan LAN 8c 215
Sep 1912 Herbert Short Wigan LAN 8c 189
Sep 1912 Mary E Hunter West Derby LAN 8b 603
Dec 1912 Eric Lea Wigan LAN 8c 33
Dec 1912 Frances Leach Wigan LAN 8c 221
Dec 1912 Henry P Bolt South Shields DUR 10a 1030
Dec 1912 Samuel Hussey West Derby LAN 8b 834
Dec 1912 Winifred A Broadis Poplar LND 1c 1053
Mar 1913 Elizabeth Keeles Blackburn LAN 8c 764
Mar 1913 Gladys R Williams West Ham ESS 4a 965
Mar 1913 James Knowles Wigan LAN 8c 293
Mar 1913 Margaret M Fitzpatrick Wigan LAN 8c 67
Jun 1913 Elizabeth A Jackson Chorley LAN 8e 832
Jun 1913 Ernest Thirsk Sculcoates YKS 9d 474
Jun 1913 Frank Bateman Melton Mowbray LEI 7a 603
Jun 1913 Marion Prescott Wigan LAN 8c 203
Jun 1913 Nevil F G Blake Wisbech CAM 3b 1033
Jun 1913 Queenie A M Muir Stokesley YKS 9d 1310
Jun 1913 Rebecca Simm Wigan LAN 8c 153
Jun 1913 Ronald Wells York YKS 9d 108
Jun 1913 Thomas W Shields Wigan LAN 8c 167
Jun 1913 William Franklin Darlington DUR 10a 23
Sep 1913 Alice Pendlebury Wigan LAN 8c 165
Sep 1913 Harold Ball Wigan LAN 8c 191
Sep 1913 Hilda Bee Grimsby LIN 7a 1188
Sep 1913 John Walker Stokesley YKS 9d 1322
Sep 1913 Winifred M Shaw Blackburn LAN 8e 729
Dec 1913 Albert Ellis Wigan LAN 8c 178
Dec 1913 Alice Higginbottom Oldham LAN 8d 1184
Dec 1913 Mabel Hibbert Ashton-under-Lyne LAN 8d 829
Dec 1913 Theresa A Whyte Wigan LAN 8c 204
Dec 1913 Thomas R Bolt South Shields DUR 10a 1610
Dec 1913 William H Hilton Leigh LAN 8c 497
Mar 1914 John V Vincent Nuneaton WAR 6d 1291
Jun 1914 Ethel M Ramsdale Chesterfield DBY 7b 1461
Jun 1914 Gladys V Drabble Chesterfield DBY 7b 1420
Jun 1914 Joseph Newall Bury LAN 8c 1078
Jun 1914 Joseph W Ramsdale Middlesbroughugh YKS 9d 992
Jun 1914 William Duffy Leigh LAN 8c 553
Sep 1914 Edna Lea Wigan LAN 8c 18
Sep 1914 Florence E Elcock Cannock STS 6b 1045
Sep 1914 Hannah M Staniforth Chesterfield DBY 7b 1557
Sep 1914 Mary Peart Hemsworth YKS 9c 359
Dec 1914 Alice L Lewis West Derby LAN 8b 621
Dec 1914 Annie Ramsdale Leigh LAN 8c 699
Dec 1914 Daisy E Muir Stokesley YKS 9d 1182
Dec 1914 Dorothy Yates Mansfield NTT 7b 168
Dec 1914 John A E Brown Chesterfield DBY 7b 1367
Dec 1914 Joyce Blake Wisbech CAM 3b 893
Dec 1914 Thomas Winter Wigan LAN 8c 167
Mar 1915 Dorothy M Clark Grimsby LIN 7a 1200
Mar 1915 Edith Wells York YKS 9d 62
Mar 1915 Harry A Smith Bolton LAN 8c 837
Mar 1915 Henry Ashton Wigan LAN 8c 263
Mar 1915 Joseph Walker Stokesley YKS 9d 1276
Mar 1915 Joseph Ramsdale Stokesley YKS 9d 1268
Mar 1915 Phoebe W Bates West Bromwich STS 6b 1780
Mar 1915 Richard E Eaton Leigh LAN 8c 606
Mar 1915 Russell Wallhead Chesterfield DBY 7b 1440
Mar 1915 Stanley Wallhead Chesterfield DBY 7b 1440
Mar 1915 William Nettleship Mansfield NTT 7b 155
Jun 1915 Edna Burrows Wigan LAN 8c 96
Jun 1915 Edwin N Smith Wigan LAN 8c 20
Jun 1915 Florence Jones West Bromwich STS 6b 1709
Jun 1915 Henry Bee Grimsby LIN 7a 1047
Jun 1915 James E Ward West Bromwich STS 6b 1791
Sep 1915 Alfred S Kirkman Bolton LAN 8c 642
Sep 1915 Freda Williams Wigan LAN 8c 119
Sep 1915 Hilda Johnson St Asaph DEN 11b 531
Sep 1915 William Shaw Blackburn LAN 8e 614
Sep 1915 William Vincent Nuneaton WAR 6d 1140
Dec 1915 Joseph Parkington Blackburn LAN 8e 488
Dec 1915 Lilly Pendlebury Wigan LAN 8c 152
Dec 1915 Lilly Walker Cannock STS 6b 807
Dec 1915 Lucy Barker Sculcoates YKS 9d 192
Dec 1915 Marjorie Shariff Sculcoates YKS 9d 429
Mar 1916 Agnes Leach Wigan LAN 8c 208
Mar 1916 Frederick J Ramsdale Darlington DUR 10a 77
Mar 1916 Gertrude Eccles Blackburn LAN 8c 643
Mar 1916 Kathleen Knowles Wigan LAN 8c 248
Mar 1916 Lilly Roberts Wigan LAN 8c 122
Mar 1916 Rebecca Ramsdale Barnsley YKS 9c 524
Mar 1916 Walter C Burling Hackney LND 1b 654
Mar 1916 William Ellis Wigan LAN 8c 125
Mar 1916 William Prescott Wigan LAN 8b 135
Jun 1916 Alfred Ashton Bolton LAN 8c 577
Jun 1916 Edna Simm Wigan LAN 8c 136
Jun 1916 Helena Monks Leigh LAN 8c 456
Jun 1916 John Elcock Cannock STS 6b 877
Jun 1916 Maud M Cribb Grimsby LIN 7a 1116
Jun 1916 Olive Drabble Chesterfield DBY 7b 1342
Jun 1916 Henry R (Ramsdell) Coupland Tamworth STS 6b 743
Sep 1916 Alice R Farrow Darlington DUR 10a 9
Sep 1916 William S Bates West Bromwich STS 6b 1578
Dec 1916 Doris Ramsdale Lambeth LND 1b 580
Dec 1916 Ethel M Tyers Mansfield NTT 7b 158
Dec 1916 Helen Nettleship Mansfield NTT 7b 121
Dec 1916 Kenneth Blake Wisbech CAM 3b 848
Dec 1916 Leslie G Clements Edmonton MDX 3a 941
Dec 1916 Lilian Winter Wigan LAN 8c 104
Dec 1916 Ralph Rogers Chester-le-Street DUR 10a 933
Mar 1917 Ethel M Powell West Bromwich STS 6b 1382
Mar 1917 Florence E Simpson West Bromwich STS 6b 1405
Mar 1917 Henry Shields Wigan LAN 8c 153
Mar 1917 John Burrows Wigan LAN 8c 51
Mar 1917 John Roberts Wigan LAN 8c 151
Mar 1917 John C Gregory Wigan LAN 8c 58
Mar 1917 Kenneth H Ramsdale Chesterfield DBY 7b 1193
Mar 1917 Mary Jolly Chorley LAN 8e 603
Jun 1917 Clement D Wetherell Selby YKS 9c 1714
Jun 1917 Dorothy Fitzpatrick Wigan LAN 8c 84
Jun 1917 Harold Eastham Wigan LAN 8c 114
Jun 1917 John J Shepley Ashton-under-Lyne LAN 8d 670
Sep 1917 Benjamin A Bateman Melton Mowbray LEI 7a 417
Sep 1917 Eveline M Lea Wigan LAN 8c 20
Sep 1917 Gertrude Thirsk Sculcoates YKS 9d 321
Sep 1917 James Eaton Leigh LAN 8c 420
Sep 1917 Winifred Ramsdale Middlesbroughugh YKS 9d 740
Dec 1917 Edith Newman Wandsworth LND 1d 839
Dec 1917 Grace S Sheriff Sculcoates YKS 9d 349
Dec 1917 Henry Ramsdale Wigan LAN 8c 127
Dec 1917 Ivy M Clark Grimsby LIN 7a 821
Dec 1917 Joyce E Drabble Chesterfield DBY 7b 1057
Mar 1918 Benjamin A Bateman Melton Mowbray LEI 7a 418
Mar 1918 Elizabeth K Miller Brentford MDX 3a 264
Mar 1918 Frank K J Swyer Dorchester DOR 5a 422
Mar 1918 Marion E Robinson Birkenhead CHS 8a 719
Mar 1918 Mary W Gore Wigan LAN 8c 39
Mar 1918 Nora G Macey Wilton WIL 5a 245
Jun 1918 Alice Bate West Bromwich STS 6b 1443
Jun 1918 Iris M Braiden Dudley STS 6b 1608
Jun 1918 Joseph N Kirkman Bolton LAN 8c 571
Jun 1918 Walter L Maxwell Sculcoates YKS 9d 310
Sep 1918 Betty J Wetherell Selby YKS 9c 1702
Sep 1918 Isabella Leach Wigan LAN 8c 180
Sep 1918 John Thompson Leigh LAN 8c 434
Sep 1918 William Ellis Wigan LAN 8c 149
Dec 1918 Catherine Ramsdale Wigan LAN 8c 158
Dec 1918 Edward Simm Wigan LAN 8c 109
Dec 1918 Ella Chadwick Wigan LAN 8c 120
Dec 1918 Ellen Souter South Shields DUR 10a 1365
Dec 1918 Lillian Simpson West Bromwich STS 6b 1309
Dec 1918 Mildred Yates Mansfield NTT 7b 147
Mar 1919 Albert Eastham Wigan LAN 8c 119
Mar 1919 Annie Ramsdale Leigh LAN 8c 402
Mar 1919 Ethel Elcock Cannock STS 6b 643
Mar 1919 Ivy Nettleship Mansfield NTT 7b 91
Jun 1919 Albert Roberts Wigan LAN 8c 98
Jun 1919 Donald E C Ramsdale Hull YKS 9d 407
Jun 1919 Elizabeth E J Fermentel Southwark LND 1d 141
Jun 1919 May Bolt South Shields DUR 10a 1192
Sep 1919 Agnes Jolly Chorley LAN 8e 585
Sep 1919 Albert E Hassall Wigan LAN 8c 124
Sep 1919 Evelyn Ball Wigan LAN 8c 153
Sep 1919 Gladys Hurst Barton-upon-Irwell LAN 8c 945
Sep 1919 James Wilson South Shields DUR 10a 1472
Sep 1919 Leslie Sheriff Sculcoates YKS 9d 377
Sep 1919 Lilian Lea Wigan LAN 8c 15
Sep 1919 Miriam E Wilson Darlington DUR 10a 92
Sep 1919 Robert G D Dowson Guisborough YKS 9d 788
Sep 1919 Ruth Ashton Bolton LAN 8c 547
Sep 1919 William R Robinson Birkenhead CHS 8a 779
Dec 1919 Carrie Ellis Wigan LAN 8c 177
Dec 1919 Cissie B Simpson West Bromwich STS 6b 1787
Dec 1919 Jessie D E Ashbolt West Bromwich STS 6b 1617
Dec 1919 Kathleen M Cackett Medway KEN 2a 1500
Dec 1919 Marjory A Swyer Dorchester DOR 5a 557
Mar 1920 Charles E Barker Sculcoates YKS 9d 275
Mar 1920 Ellen Williamson Sunderland DUR 10a 1640
Mar 1920 Emily D Miller Brentford MDX 3a 436
Mar 1920 Jane Green Wigan LAN 8c 171
Mar 1920 Jimmie Ramsdale Halifax YKS 9a 685
Mar 1920 John Appleton Prescot LAN 8b 1912
Mar 1920 Nancy Wetherell Selby YKS 9c 2343
Mar 1920 Norman Blake Wisbech CAM 3b 1190
Jun 1920 Arthur J Ramsdale Wigan LAN 8c 264
Jun 1920 Cyril Vincent Wigan LAN 8c 74
Jun 1920 Kenneth H Ramsdale Chesterfield DBY 7b 1556
Jun 1920 William D Stubbs York YKS 9d 60
Sep 1920 Charles E Drabble Chesterfield DBY 7b 1467
Sep 1920 Edward G Thompson Leigh LAN 8c 550
Sep 1920 Harold Lewis West Derby LAN 8b 708
Sep 1920 Jean Galley Pontefract YKS 9c 311
Sep 1920 Robert Winter Wigan LAN 8c 90
Sep 1920 Marguerite (Ramsdale-Mote) Saunders Grimsby LIN 7a 1204
Dec 1920 Edith H M Fermentel Southwark LND 1d 158
Dec 1920 Elizabeth Wilson South Shields DUR 10a 1569
Dec 1920 Frederick E B Glover Stourbridge WOR 6c 61
Dec 1920 James Newall Oldham LAN 8d 1681
Dec 1920 Mary A Simpson West Bromwich STS 6b 1681
Mar 1921 Dorothy S Rogers Chester-Le-Street DUR 10a 1229
Mar 1921 Edith Bates West Bromwich STS 6b 1709
Mar 1921 Eliza Wilemon Basford NTT 7b [? J'44]
Mar 1921 Frederick Bateman Melton Mowbray LEI 7a 561
Mar 1921 George Jones Wigan LAN 8c 230
Mar 1921 George B Wilson Darlington DUR 10a 58
Mar 1921 Horace V Hull Holbeach LIN 7a 721
Mar 1921 John Yates Mansfield NTT 7b 167
Mar 1921 Margaret Simm Wigan LAN 8c 172
Mar 1921 Maurice G Smith Bolton LAN 8c 23
Mar 1921 Ronald Clark Grimsby LIN 7a 1169
Mar 1921 Thomas Burrows Wigan LAN 8c 79
Jun 1921 George E Simpson York YKS 9d 67
Jun 1921 Jack Morris Leigh LAN 8c 605
Jun 1921 John R Agnew Auckland DUR 10a 632
Jun 1921 Joyce L Park Hackney LND 1b 726
Jun 1921 Margaret Robinson Birkenhead LAN 8a 1011
Jun 1921 Mary J Williamson Sunderland DUR 10a 1518
Jun 1921 William Roberts Wigan LAN 8c 192
Sep 1921 Charles E Ramsdale Darlington DUR 10a 40
Sep 1921 Doris Elcock Cannock STS 6b 969
Sep 1921 Edward G Goody Colchester ESS 4a 1473
Sep 1921 Gwendoline Lea Wigan LAN 8c 33
Sep 1921 Harold S Lewin West Bromwich STS 6b 1710
Sep 1921 Hilda Pendlebury Wigan LAN 8c 169
Sep 1921 James B Souter South Shields DUR 10a 1720
Sep 1921 Thomas Ramsdale Oldham LAN 8d 1155
Dec 1921 Ernest Bradshaw Chorlton LAN 8c 1329
Dec 1921 Grace L M Fermentel Basingstoke HAM 2c 392
Dec 1921 Joan Appleton Prescot LAN 8b 1462
Dec 1921 William S Farrow Darlington DUR 10a 23
Mar 1922 John A Ramsdale Middlesbroughugh YKS 9d 997
Mar 1922 John G Wetherell Whitby YKS 9d 841
Mar 1922 Joseph Nisbet South Shields DUR 10a 720
Mar 1922 Sylvia Ashton Wigan LAN 8c 179
Mar 1922 Thelma E Liddicote Guisborough YKS 9d 902
Jun 1922 Annie I Wilson South Shields DUR 10a 1618
Jun 1922 Audrey E Wainwright Southwark LND 1d 209
Jun 1922 John W Lewis West Derby LAN 8b 647
Jun 1922 Mary D Wilson Darlington DUR 10a 34
Jun 1922 Thomas Jones Wigan LAN 8c 208
Jun 1922 William Bold Leigh LAN 8c 447
Sep 1922 Annie Drabble Chesterfield DBY 7b 1274
Sep 1922 Benjamin J Jolly Chorely LAN 8e 704
Sep 1922 Charles Y Souter South Shields DUR 10a 1506
Sep 1922 Constance Hallam Nottingham NTT 7b 564
Sep 1922 Dennis H Dumbleton Chesterfield DBY 7b 1331
Sep 1922 Edward Edwardson Wigan LAN 8c 54
Sep 1922 Ellenor Douglas Alnwick NBL 10b 891
Sep 1922 John Ellis Wigan LAN 8c 56
Dec 1922 Ann Burrows Wigan LAN 8c 94
Dec 1922 Clifford Wyburgh Leigh LAN 8c 365
Dec 1922 Cyril M Maxwell Sculcoates YKS 9d 378
Dec 1922 Freda R Tyers Mansfield NTT 7b 158
Dec 1922 Kenneth Lonsdale Middlesbroughugh YKS 9d 953
Dec 1922 Stanley D Hull Holbeach LIN 7a 658
Mar 1923 John G J Eccles Blackburn LAN 8e 507
Mar 1923 Leslie E Ramsdale West Ham LND 4a 823
Mar 1922 William J Mansfield Cannock STS 6b 900
Jun 1923 Albert Bradshaw Chorlton LAN 8c 1215
Jun 1923 Elizabeth Southall Wigan LAN 8c 124
Jun 1923 Frances M Slater Blackburn LAN 8e 551
Jun 1923 Gwyneth M Stubbs York YKS 9d 36
Jun 1923 Harold Agnew Auckland DUR 10a 525
Jun 1923 Margaret Blake Wisbech CAM 3b 900
Jun 1923 Robert A Baybutt Chorley LAN 8e 704
Jun 1923 William Foxwell Wigan LAN 8c 43
Sep 1923 Doris Hughes Prescot LAN 8b 1318
Sep 1923 Geoffrey Brown Mansfield NTT 7b 165
Sep 1923 Ivy M Park Hackney LND 1b 670
Sep 1923 Sylvia Thompson Leigh LAN 8c 424
Dec 1923 Norman Ellis Wigan LAN 8c 40
Dec 1923 Peggy Drabble Chesterfield DBY 7b 1156
Dec 1923 Ronald Ramsdale Nottingham NTT 7b 517
Mar 1924 Christine A Cackett Strood KEN 2a 1181
Mar 1924 Honor F Wright Guisborough YKS 9d 841
Mar 1924 Laurence P Ramsdale Middlesbroughugh YKS 9d 876
Mar 1924 Thomas C Rawlinson Leigh LAN 8c 420
Jun 1924 Albert E A Wilson Darlington DUR 10a 42
Jun 1924 Doris Douglas Guisborough YKS 9d 849
Jun 1924 Edwin Wilson South Shields DUR 10a 1584
Jun 1924 Lawrence R Lawrence Pontefract YKS 9c 251
Jun 1924 Lily Marshall Chesterfield DBY 7b 1249
Jun 1924 Margaret Jones Prsecot LAN 8b 1333
Jun 1924 Marjorie E Kirkman Bolton LAN 8c 551
Jun 1924 Mary Newall Burnley LAN 8e 330
Jun 1924 Mollie A Tyers Mansfield NTT 7b 165
Jun 1924 Robert H Ramsdale Wigan LAN 8c 33
Jun 1924 Constance M [Ramsdall] Forrester Tamworth STS 6b 708
Sep 1924 Evelyn M Goody Colchester ESS 4a 1350
Sep 1924 William R Godfrey Guisborough YKS 9d 824
Dec 1924 Elsie B Ratcliffe West Bromwich STS 6b 1461
Dec 1924 Joseph E Simpson West Bromwich STS 6b 1430
Dec 1924 Joyce Anderton Barton-on-Irwell LAN 8c 830
Mar 1925 Arthur Appleton Prescot LAN 8b 1238
Mar 1925 Charles Ramsdale Wirral CHS 8a 629
Mar 1925 Elizabeth Knowles Wigan LAN 8c 209
Mar 1925 Gordon C. Liddicote Guisbro' YKS 9d 790
Mar 1925 Mabel E. Mason West Bromwich STS 6b 1256
Jun 1925 David Yates Mansfield NTT 7b 149
Jun 1925 Kenneth Woodrook Leigh LAN 8c 444
Jun 1925 Patricia M. Wainwright Southwark LND 1d 151
Sep 1925 Donald Fallowfield Sculcoates YKS 9d 373
Sep 1925 Frank Ashton Wigan LAN 8c 121
Sep 1925 Freda Kerry Chesterfield DBY 7b 1360
Sep 1925 Irene Hallam Nottingham NTT 7b 544
Sep 1925 Norman B. Brown Wigan LAN 8c 100
Sep 1925 William Pease S. Shields DUR 10a 1445
Sep 1925 William J. Cook Liverpool LAN 8b 244
Sep 1925 Marion E. (Ramsdall) Forrester Tamworth STS 6b 709
Dec 1925 Annie L. Lewis W. Derby LAN 8b 756
Dec 1925 Arthur W. Lewis W. Derby LAN 8b 756
Dec 1925 Beatrice Elcock Cannock STS 6b 771
Dec 1925 Dorothy Aldred Leigh LAN 8c 389
Dec 1925 Ivy Ramsdale Wigan LAN 8c 185
Dec 1925 Jack Lowe Wigan LAN 8c 122
Dec 1925 Marian Wilson S. Shields DUR 10a 1343
Dec 1925 Mary U. Swyre Dorchester DOR 5a 446
Mar 1926 Edna Ellis Wigan LAN 8c 49
Mar 1926 Gordon Furness Chesterfield DBY 7b 1231
Mar 1926 Henry Neave Darlington DUR 10a 37
Mar 1926 Joan Ramsdale Chesterfield DBY 7b 1206
Mar 1926 Leslie Hurst Barton I. LAN 8c 853
Mar 1926 Margaret O'Halloran Wigan LAN 8c 32
Mar 1926 Phyllis Lea Wigan LAN 8c 23
Mar 1926 Richard C. Godfrey Guisbro' YKS 9d 800
Jun 1926 Eric Lonsdale Middlesbrough' YKS 9d 916
Jun 1926 Jessie Marshall Chesterfield DBY 7b 1229
Jun 1926 Peggy Ramsdale Darlington DUR 10a 51
Jun 1926 Terence Hill Pancras LND 1b 162
Sep 1926 Ernest W. Pearce Sculcoates YKS 9d 205
Sep 1926 John Jones Prescot LAN 8b 1250
Sep 1926 Margaret Rawlinson Leigh LAN 8c 368
Dec 1926 Doris P. Wenham Poplar LND 1c 664
Dec 1926 Joseph Peese S. Shields DUR 10a 1298
Mar 1927 Adeline Shepley Manchester N. LAN 8d 925
Mar 1927 Eleanor M. Storland Lancaster LAN 8e 909
Mar 1927 Ellen Winter Wigan LAN 8c 99
Mar 1927 Harold A. Mercer Wigan LAN 8c 97
Mar 1927 Hazel O. Ashbolt West Bromwich STS 6b 1268
Mar 1927 Leslie Douglas Guisbro' YKS 9d 780
Mar 1927 Norman G. P. Miller Brentford MDX 3a 162
Mar 1926 Thomas Clynes Sculcoates YKS 9d 183
Jun 1927 Alan Kerry Chesterfield DBY 7b 1262
Jun 1927 Annie Bradshaw Manchester S. LAN 8d 133
Jun 1927 Arthur Baybutt Chorley LAN 8e 568
Jun 1927 Kenneth G. Liddicote Guisbro' YKS 9d 816
Jun 1927 Leslie Fallowfield Sculcoates YKS 9d 382
Jun 1927 Reginald H. Ramsdale Darlington DUR 10a 24
Sep 1927 Alexander G. Oldroyd Edmonton MDX 3a 979
Sep 1927 Arthur Jones Belper DBY 7b 1011
Sep 1927 Derek Walker Halifax YKS 9a 489
Sep 1927 Henry W. Wetherell Selby YKS 9c 1498
Sep 1927 James E. Cook Prescot LAN 8b 1314
Sep 1927 Marie E. Ramsdale S. Shields DUR 10a 1173
Sep 1927 Monica Thompson Prescot LAN 8b 1305
Sep 1927 Reginald P. (Ramsdall) Forrester Meriden WAR 6d 934
Dec 1927 Desmond Ramsdale Knaresbro' YKS 9a 140
Dec 1927 Francis F. Hallam Nottingham NTT 7b 485
Mar 1928 Dorothy Heaton Chesterfield DBY 7b 1290
Mar 1928 Elizabeth Green Wigan LAN 8c 148
Mar 1928 Keith Appleton Prescot LAN 8b 1361
Mar 1928 Olive Marshall Chesterfield DBY 7b 1179
Jun 1928 Donald Bradshaw Manchester S. LAN 8d 190
Jun 1928 Mavis V. Jibson Sculcoates YKS 9d 416
Jun 1928 May E. Lewin West Bromwich STS 6b 1389
Jun 1928 Norman Burrows Bury LAN 8c 652
Jun 1928 Violet G. Swyre Dorchester DOR 5a 469
Sep 1928 Evelyn M. Beeby Colchester ESS 4a 1284
Sep 1928 Fred R. M. Ramsdale Mansfield NTT 7b 139
Sep 1928 Joseph S. Pilkington Wigan LAN 8c 106
Sep 1928 Joyce Furniss Chesterfield DBY 7b 1181
Sep 1928 Robert A. Catterall Wigan LAN 8c 100
Dec 1928 Bernard Meaney Mansfield NTT 7b 242
Dec 1928 Irene J. Rowley Wirral CHS 8a 577
Dec 1928 Edna D. (Ramsdall) Wilson Tamworth STS 6b 606
Mar 1929 Margaret Walker Halifax YKS 9a 459
Mar 1929 Patricia R. Connor Edmonton MDX 3a 936
Mar 1929 Robert W. Mason West Bromwich STS 6b 1142
Jun 1929 Doris Ellis Wigan LAN 8c 24
Jun 1929 Kenneth A. Jenner Grimsby LIN 7a 965
Jun 1929 Clarence M. (Ramsdall) Forrester Meriden WAR 6d 954
Sep 1929 Donald Mercer Wigan LAN 8c 88
Sep 1929 Eunice Heaton Chesterfield DBY 7b 1229
Sep 1929 Frederick G. Cook Prescot LAN 8b 1280
Sep 1929 Frederick M. Elcock Wolverhampton STS 6b 836
Dec 1929 Joan M. Park Hackney LND 1b 582
Dec 1929 Leslie G. C. Ramsdale Middlesbrough' YKS 9d 858
Dec 1929 Patricia J. H. Phillips Sculcoates YKS 9d 371
Dec 1929 William Pilkington Wigan LAN 8c 127
Mar 1930 Arthur Ratcliffe West Bromwich STS 6b 1311
Mar 1930 Geoffrey A. Turner Wigan LAN 8c 137
Mar 1930 Joyce Grimston Leeds South YKS 9b 650
Mar 1930 Joyce Harrington West Bromwich STS 6b 1329
Mar 1930 Raymond W. Rowley Wirral CHS 8a 580
Mar 1930 Ronald Ratcliffe West Bromwich STS 6b 1310
Jun 1930 Barbara M. Place Guisbro' YKS 9d 777
Jun 1930 Brian Foxwell Wigan LAN 8c 55
Jun 1930 George I. Cantrell Sculcoates YKS 9d 409
Jun 1930 Irene Grundy Chorley LAN 8e 566
Jun 1930 Joan Ramsdale Leigh LAN 8c 393
Jun 1930 Keith W. Walton Middlesbrough' YKS 9d 884
Jun 1930 Peter Hallam Nottingham NTT 7b 534
Jun 1930 Ronald Lonsdale Middlesbrough' YKS 9d 855
Jun 1930 Stanley Catterall Wigan LAN 8c 42
Sep 1930 Bernice J. Garner Wisbech CAM 3b 743
Sep 1930 Geoffrey Lawrence Pontefract YKS 9c 197
Sep 1930 Mary E. Roberts Oldham LAN 8d 1123
Dec 1930 George Mallin Wigan LAN 8c 75
Dec 1930 James E. Mallin Wigan LAN 8c 75
Dec 1930 John Eckersley Leigh LAN 8c 312
Mar 1931 Doreen Pearce Sculcoates YKS 9d 183
Mar 1931 Joyce Marshall Chesterfield DBY 7b 1134
Mar 1931 Margaret L. (Ramsdall) Forrester Meriden WAR 6d 921
Jun 1931 Margaret Foulkes Prescot LAN 8b 1161
Jun 1931 George A. (Ramsdall) Wilson Tamworth STS 6b 601
Sep 1931 Gordon Jones Mansfield NTT 7b 229
Sep 1931 James T. Nicholson Wigan LAN 8c 140
Sep 1931 John Pilkington Wigan LAN 8c 133
Sep 1931 Sylvia Burn Chester-Le-Street DUR 10a 848
Sep 1931 Wilfred Walton Middlesbrough' YKS 9d 787
Sep 1931 William H. Aldred Leigh LAN 8c 359
Dec 1931 Alan Leigh Manchester N. LAN 8d 724
Dec 1931 Brian Gardner Warrington LAN 8c 220
Dec 1931 Joan Reay S. Shields DUR 10a 1155
Dec 1931 John A. Beeby Tendring ESS 4a 1180
Dec 1931 Kenneth Jones Wigan LAN 8c 148
Dec 1931 Stanley J. Oulshaw Wigan LAN 8c 79
Mar 1932 Alan Mercer Wigan LAN 8c 77
Mar 1932 Beatrice F. E. Jenner Manchester N. LAN 8d 655
Mar 1932 Charles A. J. Wenham Poplar LND 1c 504
Mar 1932 Eva Grundy Chorley LAN 8e 497
Mar 1932 Joan Bower Guisbro' YKS 9d 709
Mar 1932 Joseph Lowe Wigan LAN 8c 157
Mar 1932 Norman J. Jones Darlington DUR 10a 17
Mar 1932 Ronald Cook Liverpool LAN 8b 115
Mar 1932 Ursula M. Flannery Burnley LAN 8e 244
Jun 1932 John E. Patterson Blackburn LAN 8e 449
Jun 1932 Margaret E. Robinson Stockton DUR 10a 121
Jun 1932 Mary A. Keogh Wigan LAN 8c 8
Sep 1932 Betty Grimston Leeds South YKS 9b 650
Sep 1932 John D. Turner Wigan LAN 8c 147
Sep 1932 William J. Sephton Prescot LAN 8b 1211
Dec 1932 Brenda J. Jones Mansfield NTT 7b 200
Dec 1932 Doreen C. Connor Edmonton MDX 3a 892
Dec 1932 Edward Marshall Chesterfield DBY 7b 964
Dec 1932 Josephine Mackney Edmonton MDX 3a 978
Dec 1932 Mabel E. Simpson West Bromwich STS 6b 987
Mar 1933 Angela M. Connor Newcastle T. NBL 10a 63
Mar 1933 Edwin J. Wainwright Croydon SRY 2a 582
Mar 1933 Freda Jones Darlington DUR 10a 28
Mar 1933 Jack Parker Chorley LAN 8e 481
Mar 1933 Pearl Appleton Prescot LAN 8b 1214
Jun 1933 Derick Burgess Ashton LAN 8d 947
Jun 1933 Horace J. Evans West Bromwich STS 6b 1062
Jun 1933 Jack Mercer Wigan LAN 8c 96
Jun 1933 June Ellison Bolton LAN 8c 402
Jun 1933 Raymond Flintoff Stockton DUR 10a 124
Sep 1933 Ethel M. Sephton Prescot LAN 8b 1129
Sep 1933 Kenneth B. Ramsdale Chesterfield DBY 7b 1029
Sep 1933 Margaret Hurst Barton I. LAN 8c 718
Sep 1933 Thomas C. Godfrey Guisbro' YKS 9d 715
Dec 1933 Eric Nicholson Darlington DUR 10a 38
Dec 1933 Geoffrey I. Middleton Ecclesall B. YKS 9c 537
Dec 1933 Jean Stockdale Skipton YKS 9a 51
Dec 1933 Joan Jones Southwell NTT 7b 614
Dec 1933 Charles J.D. (Ramsdall) Chapman Atherstone WAR 6d 760
Mar 1934 Barry Lonsdale Middlesbrough' YKS 9d 802
Mar 1934 Brian Wolstenholme Oldham LAN 8d 985
Mar 1934 June D. Foulkes Prescot LAN 8b 1164
Mar 1934 Olive J. Cook Liverpool LAN 8b 173
Mar 1934 Robert P. Beeby Colchester ESS 4a 1183
Mar 1934 Sheila M. A. Meaney Mansfield NTT 7b 130
Jun 1934 Albert E. Heaton Southwell NTT 7b 690
Jun 1934 Dorothy Pilkington Wigan LAN 8c 99
Jun 1934 Henry Burgess Ashton LAN 8d 933
Jun 1934 Joyce Brown Wigan LAN 8c 113
Jun 1934 Lilian Place Guisbro' YKS 9d 734
Jun 1934 Margaret Jenner Manchester N. LAN 8d 652
Jun 1934 Percy Jones Mansfield NTT 7b 203
Jun 1934 Ronald W. Day Sculcoates YKS 9d 132
Jun 1934 Sylvia H. B. Ramsdale Grimsby LIN 7a 905
Jun 1934 Frederick J. (Ramsdall) Forrester Meriden WAR 6d 944
Sep 1934 Annie Vallance Doncaster YKS 9c 1080
Sep 1934 Arthur Rowlance Wigan LAN 8c 39
Sep 1934 Brian C. Crosby Gt. Ouseburn YKS 9a 88
Sep 1934 John E. Humphreys Wigan LAN 8c 107
Sep 1934 John T. Mackney Edmonton MDX 3a 1128
Sep 1934 Margaret Nicholson Wigan LAN 8c 123
Sep 1934 Sheila King West Bromwich STS 6b 992
Dec 1934 Clive N. S. Connor Castle Ward NBL 10a 486
Dec 1934 John Keogh Wigan LAN 8c 63
Dec 1934 Vernon W. Walton Middlesbrough' YKS 9d 760
Mar 1935 Albert Crosby Gt. Ouseburn YKS 9a 92
Mar 1935 Annie Edwardson Wigan LAN 8c 25
Mar 1935 Bernard S. Harrington Wolverhampton STS 6b 708
Mar 1935 Kenneth J. Allaway Greenwich LND 1d 964
Mar 1935 Leslie S. Litchfield Bridgnorth SAL 6a 732
Mar 1935 Mary A. Patterson Blackburn LAN 8e 396
Mar 1935 Richard B. Connor Edmonton MDX 3a 1067
Mar 1935 Robert Gardner Warrington LAN 8c 214
Mar 1935 William E. Wright Cannock STS 6b 626
Jun 1935 Alice Sumner Chorley LAN 8e 475
Jun 1935 David Bates Ashton LAN 8d 893
Jun 1935 Derek Grimston Leeds South YKS 9b 675
Jun 1935 Irene McCormick Greenwich LND 1d S'35
Jun 1935 Norman Mercer Wigan LAN 8c 77
Jun 1935 Sheila M. Donoghue-Wyatt Birmingham WAR 6d 71
Sep 1935 Hannah Bower Guisbro' YKS 9d 730
Sep 1935 Irene McCormick Greenwich LND 1d 1008
Sep 1935 Norma Griffiths Bootle Lancs LAN 8b 555
Dec 1935 Brian Rodgers Bakewell DBY 7b 1100
Dec 1935 Clive F. Fallowfield Sculcoates YKS 9d 128
Dec 1935 David G. Mackney Edmonton MDX 3a 1099
Dec 1935 John M. Curbishley Bucklow CHS 8a 276
Dec 1935 Lawrence Armstrong Mansfield NTT 7b 107
Dec 1935 Michael C. Cantrell Sculcoates YKS 9d 177
Mar 1936 Dorothy H. McCombe Manchester N. LAN 8d 685
Mar 1936 John K. Day Sculcoates YKS 9d 133
Mar 1936 Joseph A. Sephton St. Helens LAN 8b 1214
Mar 1936 Josephine E. Sephton St. Helens LAN 8b 1214
Mar 1936 Shiela M. Bassett Sutton Coldfield WAR 6d 862
Jun 1936 Anthony Humphreys Wigan LAN 8c 99
Jun 1936 Audrey D. Ramsdale Grimsby LIN 7a 914
Jun 1936 Barbara Gribbon Stokesley YKS 9d 968
Jun 1936 Glenda M. Rawlinson Runcorn CHS 8a 330
Jun 1936 Glenice A. Ramsdale Guisbro' YKS 9d 737
Jun 1936 June Rowlance Wigan LAN 8c 46
Jun 1936 Lily Nicholson Wigan LAN 8c 135
Jun 1936 Margaret M. Flannery Nelson LAN 8e 224
Jun 1936 Mary T. Pilkington Wigan LAN 8c 104
Jun 1936 Philip S. Beeby Chesterfield DBY 7b 1094
Jun 1936 John (Ramsdall) Wilson Sutton Coldfield WAR 6d 958
Jun 1936 Norman R. (Ramsdall) Forrester Meriden WAR 6d 970
Sep 1936 Barbara Shaw Leigh LAN 8c 347
Sep 1936 Edward Young Mansfield NTT 7b 142
Sep 1936 Lily Cook Liverpool North LAN 8b 919
Sep 1936 Roger Walton Guisbro' YKS 9d 793
Dec 1936 Betty Skelland Newton LAN 8c 261
Dec 1936 John Falconer S. Shields DUR 10a 1114
Dec 1936 Olive Griffiths Bootle Lancs LAN 8b 520
Mar 1937 Barbara D. Sunley Skipton YKS 9a 44
Mar 1937 Brian Staton Farnworth LAN 8c 482
Mar 1937 Brian Kerry Chesterfield DBY 7b 1077
Mar 1937 Gordon E. Archer York YKS 9d 47
Mar 1937 John Bates Ashton LAN 8d 891
Mar 1937 John D. Middleton Sheffield YKS 9c 850
Mar 1937 John E. Stockdale Skipton YKS 9a 43
Mar 1937 Pauline Ballance Doncaster YKS 9c 1070
Mar 1937 William J. Roberts Middleton LAN 8d 820
Jun 1937 Margaret A. Henderson Liverpool North LAN 8b 919
Sep 1937 George E. Wagner Lincoln LIN 7a 702
Sep 1937 Irene Keenan Preston LAN 8e 567
Sep 1937 Joan B. Millward Birmingham WAR 6d 944
Sep 1937 Maureen J. Lonsdale Middlesbrough' YKS 9d 900
Sep 1937 Norman Jones Mansfield NTT 7b 125
Dec 1937 Keith Rodgers Bakewell DBY 7b 1132
Mar 1938 David J. Humphreys Wigan LAN 8c 40
Mar 1938 William Bower Cleveland YKS 9d 565
Mar 1938 Alan (Ramsdall) Farrow Sutton Coldfield WAR 6d 959
Jun 1938 Doreen Godfrey Cleveland YKS 9d 619
Jun 1938 Greta M. Irworth Camberwell LND 1d 805
Jun 1938 John E. Braid Middlesbrough' YKS 9d 833
Jun 1938 Joseph Patterson Blackburn LAN 8e 312
Jun 1938 Matilda Walton Cleveland YKS 9d 707
Jun 1938 Patricia M. Wilson Sunderland DUR 10a 869
Sep 1938 Anita Appleton St. Helens LAN 8b 1211
Sep 1938 Dorothy E. Pilkington Wigan LAN 8c 39
Sep 1938 John T. France Leigh LAN 8c 309
Sep 1938 Margaret Ballance Don Valley YKS 9c 1197
Sep 1938 Peter E. Connor Edmonton MDX 3a 1309
Sep 1938 Trevor Swinbanks S. Shields DUR 10a 1049
Sep 1938 Geoffrey (Ramsdall) Wilson Sutton Coldfield WAR 6d 990
Dec 1938 David Jones Southwell NTT 7b 536
Dec 1938 Ethel Nicholson Wigan LAN 8c 60
Dec 1938 Gillian Smith Sevenoaks KEN 2a 1531
Dec 1938 Gordon Keenan Preston LAN 8e 501
Dec 1938 John T. McCombe Leigh LAN 8c 289
Dec 1938 Lois M. Shorrock Burnely LAN 8e 192
Dec 1938 Margaret E. Ellison Horwich LAN 8c 440
Mar 1939 Alan Rodgers Bakewell DBY 7b 1214
Mar 1939 Ethel M. Ramsdale Grimsby LIN 7a 866
Jun 1939 Barry Moreman Chesterfield DBY 7b 1262
Jun 1939 Bernard Catterall Ince LAN 8c 109
Jun 1939 Helen Gribbon Cleveland YKS 9d 689
Jun 1939 Michael Braid Cleveland YKS 9d 698
Sep 1939 Albert E. Randall Mansfield NTT 7b 179
Sep 1939 Dinah Aaron Sutton Coldfield WAR 6d 1051
Sep 1939 Dorothy Seddon Manchester LAN 8d 227
Sep 1939 Glenys L. Wildish Farnworth LAN 8c 649
Sep 1939 Josephine A. Bott Loughbro' LEI 7a 215
Sep 1939 Patricia Beeby Chesterfield DBY 7b 1281
Sep 1939 Ruth Dodd Chester CHS 8a 676
Dec 1939 Joseph Keenan Preston LAN 8e 993
Mar 1940 Anne Abram Fylde LAN 8e 1414
Mar 1940 Arthur D. Rawlinson Prescot LAN 8b 1275
Mar 1940 Mary M. Owens Ince LAN 8c 184
Mar 1940 Thomas Cook Liverpool North LAN 8b 1049
Jun 1940 Anthony J. Isworth Camberwell LND 1d 1044
Jun 1940 Cyril Walton Cleveland YKS 9d 1175
Jun 1940 Laura Ramsdale Middleton LAN 8d 1126
Jun 1940 Margaret Sunley Skipton YKS 9a 146
Jun 1940 Peter Bates Ashton LAN 8d 1233
Sep 1940 Eileen M. Higgins Wigan LAN 8c 9
Sep 1940 Joyce Moorcroft Southport LAN 8b 1710
Sep 1940 Margaret Patterson Blackburn LAN 8e 581
Sep 1940 Maureen P. Woolson Birmingham WAR 6d 661
Dec 1940 Anthony R. Ramsdale Hatfield HRT 3a 2013
Dec 1940 Clarico Nicholson Wigan LAN 8c 89
Dec 1940 Elizabeth B. Z. Claxton Grimsby LIN 7a 1649
Dec 1940 Gareth Appleton St. Helens LAN 8b 1351
Dec 1940 Joan Moss Wigan LAN 8c 14
Dec 1940 Marlene Keenan Preston LAN 8e 932
Mar 1941 George B. Pilkington Wigan LAN 8c 57
Mar 1941 Neil Wolstonholme Oldham LAN 8d 1149
Mar 1941 Derrick (Ramsdall) Chapman Sutton Coldfield WAR 6d 1027
Jun 1941 Maureen Robinson Surrey North West SRY 2a 657
Jun 1941 Michael Rodgers Bakewell DBY 7b 1813
Jun 1941 Norman Whittle Ince LAN 8c 170
Jun 1941 Patricia Wildish Farnworth LAN 8c 849
Sep 1941 Beryl M. Day Gainsbro' LIN 7a 1876
Sep 1941 Joan Johnson Chesterfield DBY 7b 1473
Sep 1941 John W. Coop Leigh LAN 8c 485
Sep 1941 Marion A. Wenham Oxford OXF 3a 2991
Dec 1941 Anita L. Clews Coventry WAR 6d 1227
Dec 1941 Avril E. Johnson Liverpool South LAN 8b 55
Dec 1941 Fred Bedford Durham S.E. DUR 10a 83
Dec 1941 Richard M. Garner Stamford LIN 7a 826
Mar 1942 Alan Ramsdale Bolton LAN 8c 464
Mar 1942 Arthur W. Rippon Newcastle T. NBL 10b 54
Mar 1942 Eileen Jones Southwell NTT 7b 770
Mar 1942 Samuel J. Dodd Chester CHS 8a 867
Mar 1942 Sheila Brierley Ince LAN 8c 167
Mar 1942 Ethel M. (Ramsdall) Wilson Sutton Coldfield WAR 6d 1111
Jun 1942 Eileen Keogh Wigan LAN 8c 6
Jun 1942 Marjorie Ellison Horwich LAN 8c 587
Jun 1942 Marlene Moreman Chesterfield DBY 7b 1537
Jun 1942 Peter C. R. Ramsdale Edmonton MDX 3a 1396
Jun 1942 Vincent E. Sephton St. Helens LAN 8b 1219
Sep 1942 John H. Wakefield Louth LIN 7a 1011
Sep 1942 Kenneth C. Day Chesterfield DBY 7b 1237
Sep 1942 Peter R. Ramsdale Ince LAN 8c 181
Sep 1942 William Shorrock Burnley LAN 8e 222
Dec 1942 Celwyn Jones Mansfield NTT 7b 99
Dec 1942 David Wildish Horwich LAN 8c 448
Dec 1942 James P. Bott Loughbro' LEI 7a 179
Dec 1942 Nancy Cook Liverpool South LAN 8b 399
Dec 1942 Vera Wright Cannock STS 6b 648
Mar 1943 Doreen E. Rawlinson Prescot LAN 8b 1010
Mar 1943 Peter Leigh Ashton LAN 8d 848
Jun 1943 David A. Stevens Melton M. LEI 7a 655
Jun 1943 Derrick J. S. Stone Chesterfield DBY 7b sl 54
Jun 1943 Pamela Young Mansfield NTT 7b 179
Jun 1943 Ronald R. Allaway Bromley KEN 2a 1746
Jun 1943 Sheila E. Jones Manchester LAN 8d 100
Sep 1943 Brian Fairhurst Ince LAN 8c 122
Sep 1943 Christopher R. Stafford Lichfield STS 6b 625
Sep 1943 David Dickinson Wigan LAN 8c 50
Sep 1943 Dorothy A. Garlick Manchester LAN 8d 241
Sep 1943 Gordon V. Varty Wigan LAN 8c 7
Sep 1943 John L. Ramsdale Sodbury GLS 6a 438
Sep 1943 Joyce Day Chesterfield DBY 7b 1361
Sep 1943 Victor C. Hornsby Nottingham NTT 7b 369
Dec 1943 Alan C. B. Ogden Llanelly CMN 11a 1435
Dec 1943 Geoffrey Brookes Leigh LAN 8c 354
Dec 1943 Gwendoline W. Oldroyd Brixworth NTH 3b 201
Dec 1943 Jocelyn Nash Chesterfield DBY 7b 1186
Dec 1943 Nicholas E. Abram Fylde LAN 8c 808
Dec 1943 Paul Kellers Tadcaster YKS 9c 1387
Mar 1944 Bryan A. Seddon Manchester LAN 8d 244
Mar 1944 Derek J. Braid Cleveland YKS 9d 576
Mar 1944 Terence J. Simpson West Ham ESS 4a 89
Mar 1944 William E. Ballance Don Valley YKS 9c 1441
Jun 1944 Colin Fallowfield Holderness YKS 9d 188
Jun 1944 Dorothy Robinson Bolton LAN 8c 449
Jun 1944 Eliza Wileman Basford NTT 7b 419
Jun 1944 Freda J. Claxton Grimsby LIN 7a 1152
Jun 1944 John E. Ellis Chesterfield DBY 7b 1567
Jun 1944 John F. Henderson Holderness YKS 9d 155
Jun 1944 Rita Kendrick Leigh LAN 8c 367
Sep 1944 Jenny Brierley Ince LAN 8c 155
Dec 1944 Fiona M. Davidson East Glamorgan GLA 11a 1335
Dec 1944 Margaret Fairhurst Wigan LAN 8c 59
Dec 1944 Pamela Day Chesterfield DBY 7b 1497
Dec 1944 Thomas Moss Wigan LAN 8c 24
Mar 1945 David Sunley Skipton YKS 9a 38
Mar 1945 Frederick J. L. Ramsdale Hackney LND 1b 454
Mar 1945 Jeremy G. Aaron Sutton Coldfield WAR 6d 1141
Mar 1945 Judith Gribbon Cleveland YKS 9d 579
Mar 1945 Maureen McCombe Leigh LAN 8c 295
Jun 1945 Frederick Roberts Middleton LAN 8d 838
Jun 1945 Joan V. Bott Loughbro' LEI 7a 190
Jun 1945 John Cook Liverpool South LAN 8b 367
Jun 1945 Joyce Jones Southwell NTT 7b 731
Jun 1945 Kenneth Moreman Chesterfield DBY 7b 1400
Sep 1945 Angela (?) Kellett Leeds YKS 9b 426
Dec 1945 Ann Beech Ince LAN 8c 138
Dec 1945 Douglas S. Henderson Liverpool South LAN 8b 291
Dec 1945 Jospeh A. Hartley Clitheroe LAN 8c 292
Dec 1945 Lawrence M. Blackburn Leeds YKS 9b 476
Dec 1945 Rosamund C. Ramsdale Buckrose YKS 9d 76
Dec 1945 Victoria Claxton Grimsby LIN 7a 941
Mar 1946 Colin J. Sullivan Windsor BRK 2c 844
Mar 1946 Marilyn Nash Chesterfield DBY 7b 1187
Jun 1946 George Walton Cleveland YKS 9d 805
Jun 1946 Linda Garlick Manchester LAN 8d 258
Jun 1946 Sheila M. Ramsdale Hackney LND 1b 727
Jun 1946 Shelagh W. Shorrock Burnley LAN 8e 255
Sep 1946 Geoffrey S. Davison Hull YKS 2a 564
Sep 1946 Malcolm F. Falconer S. Shields DUR 1a 1455
Dec 1946 David Kellett Leeds YKS 2c 460
Dec 1946 Marion Bowdy Wisbech CAM 4a 551
Dec 1946 Peter A. Coyne Birmingham WAR 9c 746
Dec 1946 Robert H. Burrows Wigan LAN 10f 1281
Mar 1947 John D. Gribbon Cleveland YKS 1b 1200
Mar 1947 Margaret Leigh Leigh LAN 10d 18
Mar 1947 Marian Walmsley Bolton LAN 10b 936
Mar 1947 Mavis Moreman Chesterfield DBY 3a 420
Mar 1947 Peter Lightowler Hull YKS 2a 331
Mar 1947 Susan J. Graves Essex South West LND 5a 433
Jun 1947 Linda Clews Coventry WAR 9c 1461
Jun 1947 Margaret L. Ford Leeds YKS 2c 656a
Jun 1947 Martin G. Owens Leigh LAN 10d 44
Jun 1947 Peter Humphreys Wigan LAN 10f 1391
Jun 1947 Rita Parton Cannock STS 9b 199
Jun 1947 Terence Beeby Chesterfield DBY 3a 196
Sep 1947 Freda Bedford Durham S. E. DUR 1a 1023
Dec 1947 Irene B. Horne Blackburn LAN 10b 574
Dec 1947 Mario A. Eckersley Ince LAN 10c 560
Dec 1947 Robert K. Hinchcliffe Middlesbrough' YKS 1b 1214
Mar 1948 Brian L. Simpson Essex South West LND 5a 362
Mar 1948 Janice M. Stone Chesterfield DBY 3a 142
Mar 1948 Keith M. Ramsdale Edmonton MDX 5e 614
Mar 1948 Sheila A. Leach Ince LAN 10c 566
Mar 1948 Robert Hirst Northallerton YKS 1b 1289
Jun 1948 David A. Ballance Don Valley YKS 2b 695
Jun 1948 Joan Fairhurst Wigan LAN 10f 1142
Jun 1948 John A. Kimberley Pancras LND 5d 647
Jun 1948 Keith C. Makeham Thanet KEN 5b 1309
Jun 1948 Linda Dawber Wigan LAN 10f 1176
Jun 1948 Susan M. Gaskell Ince LAN 10c 607
Sep 1948 Janet E. Williams Wigan LAN 10f 1043
Sep 1948 Janice M. Bott Loughbro' LEI 3a 1148
Sep 1948 Wendy M. Baldwin Prescot LAN 10f 255
Dec 1948 Carole J. Mallen S. Shields DUR 1a 1298
Dec 1948 Christine Leigh Leigh LAN 10d 8
Dec 1948 Eric Rogers Bakewell DBY 3a 20
Dec 1948 Ian A. Stoker Durham E. DUR 1a 492
Dec 1948 Janice M. Wilkes West Bromwich STS 9b 1199
Dec 1948 John Lambert Blackburn LAN 10b 459
Dec 1948 Lynda Burgess Ashton LAN 10b 120
Dec 1948 Reginald Day Chesterfield DBY 3a 309
Mar 1949 Elizabeth H. Taylor Harrow MDX 5f 505
Mar 1949 Linda M. Davison Hull YKS 2a 403
Mar 1949 Peter H. Williams Liverpool North LAN 10d 519
Mar 1949 Sally A. Arrowsmith Crewe CHS 10a 383
Mar 1949 Winifred M. Wright Prescot LAN 10f 296
Jun 1949 David M. Unsworth Worth Valley YKS 2c 6
Jun 1949 Gerald F. Ellis Chesterfield DBY 3a 223
Jun 1949 Wendy Byatt Ince LAN 10c 536
Sep 1949 Brian Burrows Wigan LAN 10f 1006
Sep 1949 Janet Parton Cannock STS 9b 154
Sep 1949 Janice Ramsdale Essex South West LND 5a 325
Sep 1949 Leslie J. Graves Richmond YKS 1b 1203
Sep 1949 Philip R. Cartwright Chesterfield DBY 3a 204
Sep 1949 Sandra H. Mason Cleveland YKS 1b 919
Sep 1949 William J. Carney Liverpool North LAN 10d 586
Dec 1949 Barry S. Ogden Calder YKS 2b 333
Dec 1949 Kenneth Simpson Essex South West LND 5a 299
Dec 1949 Lynn C. Whitfield Hull YKS 2a 458
Dec 1949 Michael V. Bellamy Wisbech CAM 4a 416
Dec 1949 Trevor H. Kendrick Ince LAN 10c 436
Mar 1950 Colin Dawber Ince LAN 10c 524
Mar 1950 Edna Catterall Ince LAN 10c 524
Mar 1950 Ian J. Gaskell Ince LAN 10c 539
Mar 1950 John R. Blenkinsop or Ramsdale Calder YKS 2b 369
Mar 1950 Lesley Ward Grimsby LIN 3b 347
Mar 1950 Michael Lambert Blackburn LAN 10b 551
Mar 1950 Norman J. Barwell Thurrock ESS 4a 1009
Jun 1950 Phillip D. C. Smith Hull YKS 2a 324
Jun 1950 Phillip N. Makeham Thanet KEN 5b 1120
Jun 1950 Sandra B. Elliott Manchester LAN 10e 604
Sep 1950 Clive A. Bromley Coventry WAR 9c 1058
Sep 1950 Ernest Garlick Manchester LAN 10e 263
Sep 1950 Irene S. Atkinson Liverpool North LAN 10d 612
Dec 1950 Brian Gaskell Ince LAN 10c 450
Dec 1950 David R. Horne Darwen LAN 10c 121
Dec 1950 Philip Humphreys Wigan LAN 10f 896
Dec 1950 William E. J. Mason Liverpool South LAN 10d 960
Mar 1951 Christine A. Wright Prescot LAN 10f 284
Mar 1951 Frank A. Jaha Nottingham NTT 3c 463
Mar 1951 Janet A. Stone Mansfield NTT 3c 210
Jun 1951 John C. Unsworth Worth Valley YKS 2c 6
Jun 1951 Josephine A. Cartwright Chesterfield DBY 3a 256
Jun 1951 Patricia A. Carney Liverpool South LAN 10d 1011
Sep 1951 Allan T. Elliott Manchester LAN 10e 552
Sep 1951 Ann Latham Durham S. E. DUR 1a 830
Sep 1951 Anne Leigh Leigh LAN 10d 3
Sep 1951 Edna Midgley Chorley LAN 10c 33
Sep 1951 Edward Leach Ince LAN 10c 436
Sep 1951 Paul Taylor Chorley LAN 10c 38
Sep 1951 Stephen A. Enrico Meriden WAR 9c 1247
Dec 1951 George W. Fairhurst Ince LAN 10c 375
Dec 1951 Jacqueline I. Jesson West Bromwich STS 9b 1030
Dec 1951 Julia M. Leafe Boston LIN 3b 50
Mar 1952 Lynn Shutt Darlington DUR 1a 336
Mar 1952 Susan Hirst Cleveland YKS 1b 866
Jun 1952 Alan Williams Leigh LAN 10d 21
Jun 1952 Kevin Devine Chorley LAN 10c 27
Jun 1952 Stephen Wright St. Helens LAN 10f 506
Jun 1952 Linda I. (Ramsdall) Smith Meriden WAR 9c 1181
Sep 1952 Alan Barton Wigan LAN 10f 955
Sep 1952 Laura Dawber Ince LAN 10c 527
Sep 1952 Lynne Platts Chesterfield DBY 3a 158
Sep 1952 Lynne E. Bayley Wednesbury STS 9b 992
Sep 1952 Susan Beech Ince LAN 10c 458
Sep 1952 Pauline J. (Ramsdall) Dale Meriden WAR 9c 1208
Dec 1952 Geraldine A. Wilson Epping ESS 5a 91
Dec 1952 Judith Blackburn Pontefract YKS 2c 649
Dec 1952 Kathryn A. Flannagan Ince LAN 10c 440
Dec 1952 Linda S. Clarke Cannock STS 9b 135
Dec 1952 Tony Crowder Worksop NTT 3c 646
Mar 1953 Christine Lathan Durham S. E. DUR 1a 896
Mar 1953 Graham Mills Darwen LAN 10c 152
Mar 1953 James E. Atkinson Liverpool North LAN 10d 596
Mar 1953 Roland H. Hinchcliffe Eastbourne SSX 5h 210
Mar 1953 Susan Robinson Bolton LAN 10b 616
Jun 1953 Freda L. Gaskell Ince LAN 10c 513
Jun 1953 Joyce Midgley Chorley LAN 10c 29
Jun 1953 Judith A. Barwell Thurrock ESS 4a 1115
Sep 1953 Duncan A. Lowe West Bromwich STS 9b 1206
Sep 1953 Paul C. Waterton Leeds YKS 2c 476
Sep 1953 Stephen F. Harrison Ince LAN 10c 530
Sep 1953 Trevor Stone Southwell NTT 3c 657
Dec 1953 Martin Lambert Blackburn LAN 10b 488
Dec 1953 Philip P. Mulhall Liverpool North LAN 10d 436
Dec 1953 Phyllis C. Hazen Cambridge CAM 4a 329
Dec 1953 Stephen G. Towle Mansfield NTT 3c 193
Dec 1953 Susan A. Mason Cleveland YKS 1b 849
Dec 1953 Susan P. Love Wisbech CAM 4a 451
Mar 1954 None - - - - -
Jun 1954 David R. Arthur Aylesbury BKM 6a 443
Jun 1954 Joan Brewer Barton LAN 10b 353
Jun 1954 John V. Fairhurst Ince LAN 10c 467
Jun 1954 Kenneth H. Halliman Durham North DUR 1a 591
Jun 1954 Mary M. Stone Chesterfield DBY 3a 112
Sep 1954 Barry Crowder Mansfield NTT 3c 199
Sep 1954 Charles Ind Ashton LAN 10b 139
Sep 1954 David Taylor Leigh LAN 10d 50
Sep 1954 Derrick J. S. Stone Chesterfield DBY 3a 117
Sep 1954 John Mitchell Manchester LAN 10e 71
Sep 1954 Martin Marples Mansfield NTT 3c 166
Sep 1954 Michael Stone Chesterfield DBY 3a 117
Sep 1954 Pauline Knight Lancaster LAN 10c 645
Sep 1954 Peter D. Pitcher Hammersmith LND 5c 1020
Sep 1954 Philip W. Whitfield Hull YKS 2a 335
Sep 1954 Ralph Midgley Chorley LAN 10c 31
Sep 1954 Ronald G. Nolan Liverpool North LAN 10d 393
Dec 1954 Adrian P. Hale Nottingham NTT 3c 293
Dec 1954 Christopher J. Enrico Coventry WAR 9c 985
Dec 1954 George H. Atkinson Prescot LAN 10f 264
Dec 1954 Jane Rosindale Northallerton YKS 1b 1023
Mar 1955 Arthur C. Gaskell Ince LAN 10c 509
Mar 1955 Brian G. H. Elliott Middleton LAN 10e 703
Mar 1955 Carole A. Humphreys Ince LAN 10c 543
Mar 1955 Edward A. Ball Chesterfield DBY 3a 171
Mar 1955 Gillian E. Doe Colchester ESS 4a 717
Mar 1955 James E. Shorrock Burnley LAN 10b 762
Mar 1955 Graham M. (Ramsdall) Dale Meriden WAR 9c 1091
Mar 1955 Jacqueline A. Dale Meriden WAR 9c 1091
Jun 1955 David W. Williams Leigh LAN 10d 58
Jun 1955 Morris D. Halliman Middlesbrough' YKS 1b 1030
Jun 1955 Pamela Mason Cleveland YKS 1b 862
Jun 1955 Paul K. Davies-Patrick Ince LAN 10c 522
Jun 1955 Peter T. Carney Liverpool North LAN 10d 528
Jun 1955 Robert A. Leafe Boston LIN 3b 30
Jun 1955 Stephen L. (Ramsdall) Hill Meriden WAR 9c 1217
Sep 1955 Angela Sumner Leigh LAN 10d 24
Sep 1955 David Rigby Lancaster LAN 10c 597
Sep 1955 Heather J. Jesson West Bromwich STS 9b 1101
Sep 1955 Keith J. Garlick Manchester LAN 10e 37
Sep 1955 Stephen Devine Chorley LAN 10c 49
Sep 1955 Teresa E. Smith Mansfield NTT 3c 136
Dec 1955 Alison J. Arthur Willesden MDX 5f 288
Dec 1955 Christopher P. Birch St. Helens LAN 10f 524
Dec 1955 Martyn Ossit Leeds YKS 2c 351
Dec 1955 Susan H. Jahn Nottingham NTT 3c 293
Mar 1956 David Day Chesterfield DBY 3a 325
Mar 1956 Janet A Taylor Chorley LAN 10c 46
Mar 1956 Peter Waites Manchester LAN 10e 369
Mar 1956 Peter Whitmore South Shields DUR 1a 1228
Mar 1956 Susan Anderson Middlesbrough' YKS 1b 1091
Jun 1956 Margaret Graves Richmond YKS 1b 1240
Jun 1956 Mary Graves Richmond YKS 1b 1240
Jun 1956 Susan J Pitcher Wandsworth LND 5d 1117
Sep 1956 Ian Barton Wigan LAN 10f 1003
Sep 1956 Janet Shutt Darlington DUR 1a 314
Sep 1956 Jill Blackburn Pontefract YKS 2c 722
Sep 1956 Peter W Ind Ashton LAN 10b 76
Sep 1956 Robert J Jervis Surrey N W SRY 5g 842
Sep 1956 William J McGregor Hull YKS 2a 350
Dec 1956 Christine Ramsdale Warrington LAN 10f 877
Dec 1956 Paul A Wilson Chesterfield DBY 3a 121
Dec 1956 Thomas D Mason Cleveland YKS 1b 801
Dec 1956 Valerie P Love Wisbech CAM 4a 510
Mar 1957 Ann Jesson West Bromwich STS 9b 1246
Mar 1957 Brian K Smith Southwell NTT 3c 708
Mar 1957 Carole E Gaskell Ince LAN 10c 544
Mar 1957 Christopher T Ball Chesterfield DBY 3a 121
Mar 1957 Dennis Rigby Ince LAN 10c 550
Mar 1957 Diane M Byatt Prescot LAN 10f 412
Mar 1957 Eileen M Devine Chorley LAN 10c 44
Mar 1957 Janet L Allan Huddersfield YKS 2b 1060
Mar 1957 Janet M Greenough Leigh LAN 10d 42
Mar 1957 Jennifer Jesson West Bromwich STS 9b 1245
Mar 1957 Paul Harrison Wigan LAN 10f 1049
Mar 1957 Peter D Rosindale Holderness YKS 2a 125
Jun 1957 Jacqueline Poyser Mansfield NTT 3c 158
Jun 1957 Jennifer A Fairhurst Ince LAN 10c 499
Jun 1957 John L Clarke Cannock STS 9b 167
Jun 1957 Kay S Packman Chesterfield DBY 3a 327
Jun 1957 Lynne Green Ince LAN 10c 558
Jun 1957 Neil Bargh Chesterfield DBY 3a 178
Jun 1957 Peter A Unsworth Runcorn CHS 10a 668
Jun 1957 Stephen Anderson Middlesbrough' YKS 1b 1091
Sep 1957 Alan Bartlett Salisbury WIL 7c 562
Sep 1957 David M Fowler Ince LAN 10c 497
Sep 1957 Julie R Towle Mansfield NTT 3c 171
Sep 1957 Simon P Howson Chesterfield DBY 3a 187
Dec 1957 Gerald M Stone Chesterfield DBY 3a 123
Dec 1957 Susan A Baldwin Prescot LAN 10f 424
Dec 1957 Susan O Ramsdale Liverpool N LAN 10d 280
Mar 1958 Christopher Mason Cleveland YKS 1b 923
Mar 1958 David Wilson Chesterfield DBY 3a 325
Mar 1958 Howard G Williams Wigan LAN 10f 1044
Mar 1958 Lynne M Davies-Patrick Leigh LAN 10d 60
Mar 1958 Paul Phillips Rowley R STS 9b 597
Mar 1958 Robert W Waites Manchester LAN 10e 86
Mar 1958 Sheila D Elliott Middleton LAN 10e 745
Mar 1958 Steven T Akid Ashton LAN 10b 177
Jun 1958 Ann Williams Ince LAN 10c 519
Jun 1958 Gary J Davies Surrey N E SRY 5g 700
Jun 1958 Graham J Green Ince LAN 10c 596
Jun 1958 Jeremy P Doe Colchester ESS 4a 942
Jun 1958 Linda J Pierpoint Wigan LAN 10f 1019
Jun 1958 Stephen P Ramsdale Amounderness LAN 10b 80
Sep 1958 Charles Day Chesterfield DBY 3a 122
Sep 1958 Charles A McGregor Hull YKS 2a 348
Sep 1958 David W Humphreys Liverpool S LAN 10d 696
Sep 1958 Jeffrey Whitmore South Shields DUR 1a 1203
Sep 1958 Michael S McKenna Mansfield NTT 3c 196
Sep 1958 Nicholas J Birch St Helens LAN 10f 561
Sep 1958 Patricia A McKenna Mansfield NTT 3c 196
Sep 1958 Philip J Enrico Meriden WAR 9c 1203
Sep 1958 Richard G Rosindale Darlington DUR 1a 334
Sep 1958 Violet Day Chesterfield DBY 3a 121
Dec 1958 Alyson D Halliman Middlesbrough' YKS 1b 1005
Dec 1958 Annette Moor Hull YKS 2a 342
Dec 1958 Anthony A Makeham Uxbridge MDX 5f 137
Dec 1958 Barbara Barton Wigan LAN 10f 988
Dec 1958 Marion E Atkinson Prescot LAN 10f 300
Mar 1959 Diane L Hale Nottingham NTT 3c 590
Mar 1959 Duncan Sumner Leigh LAN 10d 60
Mar 1959 Michael J Stoker Northwich CHS 10a 637
Mar 1959 Stephen Sturgeon Ince LAN 10c 561
Mar 1959 Susan J Gee Preston LAN 10f 506
Mar 1959 Heather M (Ramsdall) Hill Meriden WAR 9c 1292
Mar 1959 Kevin D (Ramsdall) Dale Meriden WAR 9c 1357
Jun 1959 Dawn Waterton Leeds YKS 2c 526
Jun 1959 Elizabeth M Elliott Middleton LAN 10e 737
Jun 1959 Ian Wilde Ashton LAN 10b 166
Jun 1959 Kevin B Ramsdale Alton STS 6b 127
Jun 1959 Michael Nolan Liverpool N LAN 10d 341
Jun 1959 Pauline Wilde Ashton LAN 10b 166
Jun 1959 Simon A Speed Bishops Stortford HRT 4b 61
Sep 1959 Elizabeth M Unsworth Runcorn CHS 10a 659
Dec 1959 Gary Anderson Middlesbrough YKS 1b 1030
Dec 1959 Jacqueline Hinchcliffe Eastbourne SSX 5h 239
Dec 1959 Karen L Gardner Blackpool LAN 10b 599
Dec 1959 Margaret I Waites Manchester LAN 10e 1
Dec 1959 Philip Devine Chorley LAN 10c 42
Dec 1959 Stephen E Gilbert Chesterfield DBY 3a 293
Dec 1959 Derrick F (Ramsdall) Smith Meriden WAR 9c 1187
Mar 1960 Julie M Rigby Ince LAN 10c 621
Jun 1960 Helen M Harrison Newcastle T NBL 1b 318
Jun 1960 John Horridge Liverpool S LAN 10d 843
Jun 1960 Malcolm Dawber Wigan LAN 10f 1113
Jun 1960 Patrick J Davies-Patrick Leigh LAN 10d 74
Jun 1960 Paul Byatt Prescot LAN 10f 473
Jun 1960 Susan McKee Ince LAN 10c 630
Jun 1960 Kevin D (Ramsdall) Woollard Sutton Coldfield WAR 9c 1939
Sep 1960 Hazel Wilde Ashton LAN 10b 154
Sep 1960 Howard Wilson Chesterfield DBY 3a 301
Sep 1960 Ian N Humphreys Nottingham NTT 3c 641
Sep 1960 Janet E Rhodes Darlington DUR 1a 295
Sep 1960 Kay M McDonald Mansfield NTT 3c 221
Sep 1960 Kevin Ramsdale Cleveland YKS 1b 877
Sep 1960 Paul D Smith Stafford STS 9b 623
Sep 1960 Peter A Pierpoint Wigan LAN 10f 1144
Sep 1960 Philip Bell Pontefract YKS 2c 771
Dec 1960 Clive Wesson Cannock STS 9b 215
Dec 1960 David K Packman Chesterfield DBY 3a 302
Dec 1960 Debra J Gardner Fylde LAN 10c 372
Dec 1960 Douglas G Mason Middlesbrough' YKS 1b 1135
Dec 1960 Linda C Mason Middlesbrough' YKS 1b 1135
Dec 1960 Robert K Mason Middlesbrough' YKS 1b 1135
Dec 1960 Virginia Howson Chesterfield DBY 3a 225
Dec 1960 Deborah E (Ramsdall) Hill Meriden WAR 9c 1271
Mar 1961 Carol A. Gee Preston LAN 10f 584
Mar 1961 Deborah A. Anderson Cleveland YKS 1b 992
Mar 1961 John M. Howarth Ince LAN 10c 648
Mar 1961 Julie Vickerstaff Worksop NTT 3c 843
Mar 1961 Lee Warren Surrey NorthW. SRY 5g 965
Mar 1961 Michael F. Poyser Mansfield NTT 3c 156
Mar 1961 Sally A. Smith Brighton SSX 5h 147
Jun 1961 Alison M. Cunnellon Bucklow CHS 10a 268
Jun 1961 Peter I. Balch Hull YKS 2a 381
Sep 1961 Anthony J. Stephens Wigan LAN 10f 1132
Sep 1961 Christine A. Atkinson Liverpool North LAN 10d 626
Sep 1961 John M. Moor Holderness YKS 2a 180
Sep 1961 Paul J. Nicklin Chesterfield DBY 3a 206
Sep 1961 Susan Smith Hackney LND 5c 716
Dec 1961 Graham M. Elliott Middleton LAN 10e 700
Dec 1961 Nicholas G. Speed Dunmow ESS 4a 1047
Mar 1962 Andrew M. Smith Stafford STS 9b 750
Mar 1962 Barry Sumner Leigh LAN 10d 14
Mar 1962 Beverley Hornby Liverpool South LAN 10d 1230
Mar 1962 Mark Anderson Cleveland YKS 1b 1058
Jun 1962 Alison M. Davies Surrey Mid East SRY 5g 393
Jun 1962 Gillian A. Humphreys Liverpool South LAN 10d 1022
Jun 1962 John M. Pierpoint Market Bosworth LEI 3a 1301
Jun 1962 Julie Akid Ashton LAN 10b 247
Jun 1962 Julie Howarth Wigan LAN 10f 1215
Jun 1962 Karen Wilson Chesterfield DBY 3a 152
Jun 1962 Lorna J. Iredale Hartismere SFK 4b 1406
Jun 1962 Louise J. Corlyon Hull YKS 2a 591
Jun 1962 Mary T. Davies-Patrick Leigh LAN 10d 24
Jun 1962 Susan Wilde Ashton LAN 10b 232
Sep 1962 Alison Fowler Leigh LAN 10d 24
Sep 1962 Andrew S. Batty Hull YKS 2a 311
Sep 1962 Angela E. May Portsmouth HAM 6b 892
Sep 1962 Ann Warren Surrey North West SRY 5g 993
Sep 1962 Anne Harrison Northumberland South NBL 1b 579
Sep 1962 Graham W. Sturgeon Wigan LAN 10f 1171
Sep 1962 Jacqueline Leigh Farnworth LAN 10c 306
Sep 1962 Janette L. Turner Ince LAN 10c 647
Sep 1962 Jill Smith Brighton SSX 5h 136
Sep 1962 Steven Chapman Cleveland YKS 1b 938
Sep 1962 Timothy Q. Smith Brighton SSX 5h 136
Dec 1962 Heather L. Crack Bishop's Stortford HRT 4b 49
Dec 1962 Nicholas C. Lowe Walsall STS 9b 1051
Dec 1962 Stephen Whitmore Newcastle T. YKS 1b 224
Mar 1963 Bernard Davenport Ince LAN 10c 643
Mar 1963 Karen Hands West Bromwich STS 9b 1456
Mar 1963 Karen L. Bayley Wednesbury WOR 9h 1299
Mar 1963 Kevin Cunningham Sheffield YKS 2d 593
Mar 1963 Mark Spann Leigh LAN 10d 14
Mar 1963 Mark A. Bessom West Bromwich STS 9b 1463
Mar 1963 Richard Atkinson Prescot LAN 10f 422
Mar 1963 Richard G. Randall Newmarket SFK 4b 1776
Mar 1963 Robert P. Jahn Nottingham NTT 3c 805
Mar 1963 Carol A. (Ramsdall) Wodelard Sutton Coldfield WAR 9c 2242
Jun 1963 Carl P. Davidson Mansfield NTT 3c 307
Jun 1963 Darren Webb Leigh LAN 10d 17
Jun 1963 Jane M. Stephens Wigan LAN 10f 1153
Jun 1963 Kevan L. McDonald Mansfield NTT 3c 153
Jun 1963 Myrna A. Campbell West Ham LND 5a 980
Jun 1963 Nicholas M. Doe Colchester ESS 4a 1281
Jun 1963 Timothy P. Barwell Amersham BKS 6a 606
Sep 1963 Deborah Croasdale Bolton LAN 10b 861
Sep 1963 Frances A. Green Ince LAN 10c 607
Sep 1963 Jonathan C. D. Jones Bromley KEN 5b 240
Sep 1963 Lynne M. Gee Preston LAN 10f 542
Dec 1963 Jill Stone Chesterfield DBY 3a 146
Dec 1963 Kay Warren Surrey North West SRY 5g 902
Dec 1963 Patrick L. Wicklin Chesterfield DBY 3a 207
Mar 1964 Christine M. Smith Scunthorpe LIN 3b 632
Mar 1964 Debra Cane Howden YKS 2a 307
Mar 1964 Dianne C. Crosdale Chorley LAN 10c 37
Mar 1964 Lynne H. Smith Essex South West ESS 5a 239
Mar 1964 Neil D. Hale Nottingham NTT 3c 547
Mar 1964 Roger D. Freestone Darlington DUR 1a 336
Jun 1964 Janet E. Atkinson Liverpool North LAN 10d 781
Jun 1964 Jeffrey B. Greenough Wigan LAN 10f 1215
Jun 1964 Katy E. Allan Bradford YKS 2b 446
Jun 1964 Mark Clark Mansfield NTT 3c 319
Jun 1964 Stella K. Cunnellon Bucklow CHS 10a 300
Sep 1964 Anthony J. Hempstock Hyde CHS 10a 592
Sep 1964 Debra Heyes Farnworth LAN 10c 323
Sep 1964 Lesley Hornby Liverpool South LAN 10d 1211
Sep 1964 Nigel R. Thomas Middlesbroughugh YKS 1b 1251
Sep 1964 Timothy J. Jackson Redruth CON 7a 194
Dec 1964 Warren R. Campbell Brentwood ESS 4a 798
Mar 1965 Carole A. Kinsey Leeds YKS 2c 406
Mar 1965 David R. Rhodes Darlington DUR 1a 341
Mar 1965 Ian Gilbert Mansfield NTT 3c 202
Mar 1965 Ian P. Roberts Ince LAN 10c 635
Mar 1965 Jeremy M. Doyle Sheffield YKS 2d 205
Mar 1965 John Iredale Maidstone KEN 5b 1192
Mar 1965 Joy Davenport Wigan LAN 10f 1193
Mar 1965 Mark Byatt Prescot LAN 10f 363
Mar 1965 Mark C. Ball Chesterfield DBY 3a 153
Mar 1965 Ruth Goddard Coalville DBY 3a 710
Mar 1965 Simon Fowler Oakham RUT 3c 1014
Jun 1965 Neil J. Williams Ince LAN 10c 581
Jun 1965 Paul H. Mitchell Bury LAN 10b 1078
Jun 1965 Simon Banks West Bromwich STS 9b 1382
Jun 1965 Susan Rutter Haslingden LAN 10c 434
Sep 1965 Diane P. Gordon Leeds YKS 2c 715
Sep 1965 Glenda O. Gordon Leeds YKS 2c 714
Sep 1965 John N. McCain Cleveland YKS 1b 909
Sep 1965 Julie Croasdale Bolton LAN 10b 565
Sep 1965 Thomas Simpson Cleveland YKS 1b 878
Dec 1965 Clive M. Ennico (?) Coventry WAR 9c 1158
Dec 1965 David Ramsdale Prescot LAN 10f 545
Dec 1965 Maxine Seymour Don Valley YKS 2b 519
Dec 1965 Sally J. Freestone Ryedale YKS 1b 1260
Dec 1965 Sue Warren Surrey North SRY 5g 125
Dec 1965 Tony (?) Pontefract YKS 2c 606
Dec 1965 Tracey J. Parry Burton STS 9b 87
Dec 1965 Dale (Ramsdall) Arnstead Leicester C. LEI 3a 697
Mar 1966 Gillian Eaton Wellingborough NTH 3b 1187
Mar 1966 Hayley Jane Doyle Bakewell DBY 3a 19
Mar 1966 Nicola Jo Dixon Middlesbrough YKS 1b 1116
Mar 1966 Sandra Cane Howden YKS 2a 283
Mar 1966 Tracey Webb Leigh LAN 10d 6
Jun 1966 Dean Adnitt Chesterfield DBY 3a 234
Jun 1966 Debra Cunningham Sheffield YKS 2d 243
Jun 1966 Melissa Elizabeth Batty Holderness YKS 2a 173
Jun 1966 Paul Richard Border Sunderland DUR 1a 1427
Jun 1966 Stephen Goddard Coalville DBY 3a 473
Jun 1966 Susan Jayne Turner Ince LAN 10c 540
Sep 1966 Caroline Mary Robinson Bexley KEN 5a 290
Sep 1966 Christopher David Jackson Penzance CON 7a 54
Sep 1966 David Lee Brain Dartford KEN 5f 642
Sep 1966 Dean Richardson Meriden WAR 9c 1656
Sep 1966 Deborah Anne Elliott Middleton LAN 10e 830
Sep 1966 Gary Turnbull Middlesbrough YKS 1b 1106
Sep 1966 Jeanette Elaine Towle Mansfield NTT 3c 258
Sep 1966 Julie Anne Hill Melton Mowbray LEI 3a 1340
Sep 1966 Julie Anne Hill Melton Mowbray LEI 3a 0166
Sep 1966 Keith Jonathan Crack Bishop's Stortford HRT 4b 28
Sep 1966 Amanda Jane (Ramsdall) Hill Atherstone WAR 9c 21
Dec 1966 David Kenneth Cuthbertson Darlington DUR 1a 270
Dec 1966 Graham Chapman Cleveland YKS 1b 837
Dec 1966 Julie Anne Hill Melton Mowbray LEI 3a 1209
Dec 1966 Karen Ann McDonald Mansfield NTT 3c 126
Dec 1966 Neil Richard Bruun Waltham Forest ESS 5e 544
Dec 1966 Rachel Jane Stubbs Ince LAN 10c 589
Dec 1966 Tracy Helen Cunnellon Bucklow CHS 10a 227
Mar 1967 Catherine Jane Cooper West Cheshire CHS 10a 1094
Mar 1967 Iain Dinsdale Hull YKS 2a 498
Mar 1967 Sally Eaton Kettering NTH 3b 901
Jun 1967 Belinda Louise Iredale Depwade NFK 4b 1001
Jun 1967 Carol Louise Rance Northallerton YKS 1b 1206
Jun 1967 Gillian Howard Grimsby LIN 3b 425
Jun 1967 Helen Howard Grimsby LIN 3b 425
Jun 1967 Jean Elizabeth Johnstone Chelmsford ESS 4a 1108
Jun 1967 Mary Fallon Littleborough LAN 10d 136
Jun 1967 Melanie Jane Dixon Durham North DUR 1a 608
Jun 1967 Paul Ward Darwen LAN 10c 170
Jun 1967 Paul Andrew Redmile Mansfield NTT 3c 228
Sep 1967 Barbara Anne Davenport Wigan LAN 10f 1100
Sep 1967 Mandy May Ramsdale or Sykes Calder YKS 2b 436
Sep 1967 Susan Prior Ashton LAN 10b 154
Dec 1967 Mark Royston Prevett Dartford KEN 5f 541
Mar 1968 Amanda Jane Kinsey Leeds YKS 2c 475
Mar 1968 Carolyn Jane McCann Cleveland YKS 1b 824
Mar 1968 Neil Bryan Holland Ashton LAN 10b 213
Mar 1968 Sarah Elizabeth Webster Ince LAN 10c 715
Mar 1968 Sharon White Chesterfield DBY 3a 244
Mar 1968 Sheila Marie Doyle Sheffield YKS 2d 250
Mar 1968 Shaun (Ramsdall) Wedge Burton STS 9b 41
Jun 1968 Craig Charles Bruun Waltham Forest ESS 5e 556
Jun 1968 Daniel John W. Allan Worth Valley YKS 2c 26
Jun 1968 Michelle Ward Darwen LAN 10c 186
Jun 1968 Nigel Patrick Davidson Mansfield NTT 3c 175
Jun 1968 Paul Vernon Rance Teesside South DUR 1b 1101
Jun 1968 Simon David Dutch Leeds YKS 2c 545
Sep 1968 Debra Jane May Prescot LAN 10f 321
Sep 1968 Emma Elizabeth Spencer Leeds YKS 2c 268
Sep 1968 John Robinson Woolwich LND 5e 1273
Sep 1968 Keren Brain Sheppey KEN 5f 940
Sep 1968 Martin Joseph Davies-Patrick Warrington LAN 10f 1059
Sep 1968 Michelle Seymour Don Valley YKS 2b 815
Sep 1968 Neil Chapman Teesside South DUR 1b 1214
Sep 1968 Paul Goddard Coalville DBY 3a 647
Sep 1968 Robin Edward Ramsdale Islington LND 5c 880
Dec 1968 Jonathan James Balch Sunderland DUR 1a 1089
Dec 1968 Lesley Mary Eaton Wellingborough NTH 3b 1080
Dec 1968 Lisa Martelle Ward Loughborough LEI 3a 1109
Dec 1968 Paul Davenport Wigan LAN 10f 1102
Dec 1968 Kevin Mark (Ramsdall) Jackson Burton STS 9b 131
Dec 1968 Paula Marie (Ramsdall) Wedge Atherstone WAR 9c 20
Mar 1969 Aileen Fallon Littleborough LAN 10d 166
Mar 1969 Stephen Richard Briggs Mansfield NTT 3c 286
Jun 1969 Alison Maria Batty Holderness YKS 2a 347
Jun 1969 Andrew Kenneth Plumb Chesterfield DBY 3a 621
Jun 1969 Georgina Ann Nash Bexley KEN 5a 1120
Jun 1969 Howard John Cooper W, Cheshire CHS 10a 2468
Jun 1969 Joanne Elizabeth Haigh Chesterfield DBY 3a 456
Jun 1969 Mark Nicklin Bristol GLS 7b 300
Jun 1969 Tracey White Chesterfield DBY 3a 715
Sep 1969 Fiona Lisa Border Sunderland DUR 1a 2819
Sep 1969 Toby Dominic A. Stubbs Wigan LAN 10f 2732
Dec 1969 Gareth David Heyes Farnworth LAN 10c 483
Dec 1969 Jane Parkinson Cleethorpes LIN 3b 553
Dec 1969 Lisa Jane Fleming Waltham Forest ESS 5e 1062
Dec 1969 Marie-Louise Arline Bergman Dudley WOR 9b 782
Dec 1969 Nigel Keith Redmile Mansfield NTT 3c 460
Dec 1969 Paul Derek Johnstone Chelmsford ESS 4a 2262
Dec 1969 Simon Francis Kelly Chorley LAN 10c 6
Mar 1970 Clive McKee Ince LAN 10c 1361
Mar 1970 Craig Simon Robertson Leigh LAN 10d 178
Mar 1970 Geoffrey Lincoln Knight Haslingden LAN 10c 1127
Mar 1970 Kathryn Elizabeth Rushton Chesterfield DBY 3a 529
Mar 1970 Nicholas David Hempstock Hyde CHS 10a 1240
Mar 1970 William Peter Spencer Leeds YKS 2c 1706
Jun 1970 Allison Sturgeon Ince LAN 10c 1435
Jun 1970 Louise Poole Chesterfield DBY 3a 298
Jun 1970 Penny Jayne Gunson Leeds YKS 2c 1252
Sep 1970 Aileen Davenport Ince LAN 10c 1654
Sep 1970 Darryll Peter Davidson Mansfield NTT 3c 549
Sep 1970 Louise Anne Barsby Worth Valley YKS 2c 64
Sep 1970 Susan Deborah Gilbert Mansfield NTT 3c 318
Dec 1970 Christopher King St. Helens LAN 10f 1420
Dec 1970 Gary Jenkinson Teesside North DUR 1b 2187
Dec 1970 Michael Wilfred Rance Cleveland DUR 1b 1964
Dec 1970 Peter John Morgan Swindon WIL 7c 2359
Mar 1971 Christine Atherton Littleborough LAN 10d 241
Mar 1971 Debra Tracey Cantrell Mansfield NTT 3c 733
Mar 1971 Michael Fallon Luton BDF 4a 637
Mar 1971 Ruth Anne Bergman Wellington SAL 9a 1142
Mar 1971 Richard John (Ramsdall) Hill Atherstone WAR 9c 29
Mar 1971 Sharon Wendy (Ramsdall) Jackson Burton STS 9b 59
Jun 1971 Leanne Patricia Hill Melton Mowbray LEI 3a 3055
Jun 1971 Lee Andrew Kinsey Wakefield YKS 2d 1880
Jun 1971 Mark George Ketteringham Watford HRT 4b 1725
Jun 1971 Stephen White Chesterfield DBY 3a 679
Sep 1971 Christine A. Atkinson Liverpool North LAN 10d 626
Sep 1971 Alison Mary Kelly Amounderness LAN 10b 107
Sep 1971 Catherine Jane Smith Rochford ESS 4a 3778
Sep 1971 Celia Anne Webster Ince LAN 10c 1325
Sep 1971 Mark Ashley Plumb Chesterfield DBY 3a 340
Sep 1971 Stewart Dinsdale Hull YKS 2a 16s
Sep 1971 Timothy Norman Fowler Chorley LAN 10c 135
Sep 1971 Tracy Ann Morgan Swindon WIL 7c 2449
Dec 1971 Marcus-Lee Derricott Mansfield NTT 3c 320
Mar 1972 Dominic Jason Ramsdale Amersham BKM 6a 1235
Mar 1972 Ian James Ramsdale Sutton Coldfield WAR 9c 1163s
Mar 1972 Jonathan Paul Dixon Eton BRK 6a 1870
Mar 1972 Kay Jenkinson Teesside DUR 1b 2830
Mar 1972 Stewart William D. Hornby Prescot LAN 10f 862
Jun 1972 Emma Clare Varney Brighton SSX 5h 184
Jun 1972 Justin Spencer Thorpe Nottingham NTT 3c 1487
Jun 1972 Paul Derek Tasker Coventry WAR 9c 2367
Jun 1972 Vicky May Aspey Ince LAN 10c 1642
Sep 1972 Geoffrey John Eaton Kettering LIN 3b 1785
Sep 1972 Lisa Karen Coward Ince LAN 10c 1162
Sep 1972 Louise Lilian Stephens Ince LAN 10c 1295
Sep 1972 Luellen Hazel Knight Haslingden LAN 10c 979
Sep 1972 Peter John Parkinson Cleethorpes LIN 3b 646
Sep 1972 Sarah Louise Noutch Leeds YKS 2c 1343
Dec 1972 James Edward Brown Cleveland DUR 1a 1692
Dec 1972 Luke Vernon F. Finney Brentwood ESS 4a 1711
Dec 1972 Marc Benjamin Watson Thornbury GLS 7b 1918
Dec 1972 Peter John Walker Bolton LAN 10b 1662
Dec 1972 Sharon Pearl Ramsdale Nottingham NTT 3c 1503
Mar 1973 Claire Neves Farnworth LAN 10c 674
Mar 1973 Julie Elizabeth Pance Teesside DUR 1b 2153
Mar 1973 Lee Kenneth Baker Nottingham NTT 3c 2763
Mar 1973 Neil Alexander Brown Reading BRK 6a 568
Jun 1973 Ian Mark Holland Ashton LAN 10b 277
Jun 1973 Joanne Barsby Worth Valley YKS 2c 63
Jun 1973 Lee Kenneth Baker Nottingham NTT 3c 678
Sep 1973 Catherine Louise Fowles Ince LAN 10c 1428
Sep 1973 Kathryne Ruth Atherton Ince LAN 10c 1192
Sep 1973 Lisa Ann Cooper Ince LAN 10c 1221
Sep 1973 Lisa Catherine Tasker Coventry WAR 9c 1951
Sep 1973 Penny Ann Tower Waltham Forest ESS 5e 1125
Dec 1973 Claire Ann Davies-Patrick Warrington LAN 10f 1760
Dec 1973 Darren Ramsdale Chesterfield DBY 3a 353
Dec 1973 Emma Jane Haigh Chesterfield DBY 3a 447
Dec 1973 Joanne Sibbald Chelmsford ESS 4a 2141
Dec 1973 Kerry Sibbald Chelmsford ESS 4a 2141
Mar 1974 Joanne Cheetham Ince LAN 10c 1134
Mar 1974 Nicholas Simon Brown Cleveland DUR 1b 1700
Mar 1974 Philip Davenport Ince LAN 10c 1432
Jun 1974 Mark David Prior Tameside LAN 39 1946
Jun 1974 Naomi Jade Higginbottom Chesterfield DBY 6 0323
Jun 1974 Neil Andrew Bailey Wigan LAN 39 2292
Jun 1974 Rachel Jane A. Bergman Dudley WAR 33 0841
Sep 1974 Darren John Barsby Keighley YKS 4 0852
Sep 1974 Emma Yeaman Hull YKS 7 1295
Sep 1974 Kahli-Suzanne Derricott Mansfield NTT 8 0104
Dec 1974 Paul Michael Jones Bolton LAN 38 0142
Mar 1975 Ann Hill Scunthorpe YKS 7 1242
Mar 1975 Elizabeth Kate Watson Thornbury GLS 22 1429
Mar 1975 Gary David Hill Melton Mowbray LEI 6 2349
Mar 1975 Martina Claire Robertson Leigh LAN 39 2110
Mar 1975 Neil Alan J. Brockett Swindon WIL 23 1814
Mar 1975 Paula White Chesterfield DBY 6 0263
Jun 1975 Andrew James Coolley Nottingham NTT 8 1042
Jun 1975 Jennifer Clare Walker Bolton LAN 38 0071
Jun 1975 John Brian Bonney Chorley LAN 40 1101
Jun 1975 Kathryn Lesley Bradley Leigh LAN 39 2221
Sep 1975 Alistair Summers Brown Tonbridge KEN 16 2219
Sep 1975 Clare Louise Russell Wakefield YKS 5 1545
Sep 1975 David Bernand Bergman Sheppey KEN 16 1823
Sep 1975 Micha Wigginbottom Chesterfield DBY 6 3780s
Sep 1975 Peter Ben Cheetham Wigan LAN 39 2590
Sep 1975 William Luke Haines Oxford OXF 20 2916
Dec 1975 Andrew William Kelly Preston South LAN 40 1349
Dec 1975 David John Fowles Wigan LAN 39 2325
Dec 1975 Karen Cooper Wigan LAN 39 2117
Dec 1975 Neal Andrew King Knowsley LAN 36 0052
Mar 1976 Greg Phillip Minto Hillingdon LND 13 0652
Mar 1976 Janine Adell Noutch Leeds YKS 5 0466
Mar 1976 Mark Unwin Chesterfield DBY 6 0209
Mar 1976 Nicholas James Gunson Pontefract YKS 5 1163
Mar 1976 Simon Cantrell Mansfield NTT 8 0109
Jun 1976 Daniel William Ketteringham Norwich NFK 10 2194
Jun 1976 Dawn Marie Roberts Wigan LAN 39 2465
Jun 1976 Gareyn David Ramsdale Leigh LAN 39 2084
Jun 1976 Steven William Dean Liverpool LAN 36 1085
Sep 1976 Anne-Marie Goddard Nottingham NTT 8 1311
Sep 1976 Darren Michael Ward Mansfield NTT 8 0180
Sep 1976 Paul Timothy Bailey Wigan LAN 39 2086
Sep 1976 Timothy James Goldsmith Waltham Forest ESS 15 0865
Sep 1976 Wendy Taylor Spilsby YKS 7 2090
Sep 1976 Daniel Eric (Ramsdell) Loftus Newmarket NFK 10 3000
Dec 1976 Steven Robert Atherton Wigan LAN 39 2305
Dec 1976 Vicky Mills Cannock Chase STS 30 0545
Dec 1976 Emma Louise (Ramsdall) Wedge Birmingham WAR 32 0294
Mar 1977 Christopher Maxwell Rodger Hull YKS 7 1009
Mar 1977 Craig Alan Callan Chesterfield DBY 6 0314
Mar 1977 Ian Hill Scunthorpe YKS 7 1342
Mar 1977 Zoe Meriel Haines Oxford OXF 20 2473
Jun 1977 Claire Marie Riggoty Chesterfield DBY 6 0328
Jun 1977 Gavin James Tasker Coventry WAR 33 0374
Jun 1977 Vanessa Louise King Knowsley LAN 36 0113
Sep 1977 Haley Yeaman Hull YKS 7 1043
Sep 1977 Simon Alexander Brown East Cleveland DUR 3 2869
Sep 1977 Stephen Thomas May Knowsley LAN 36 0042
Sep 1977 Kristine Elizabeth (Ramsdell) Loftus Newmarket NFK 10 2983
Dec 1977 Angela Kirby Wigan LAN 39 2142
Dec 1977 Mark West Leeds YKS 5 0264
Dec 1977 Mark Reginald Coleman West Lancashire LAN 40 1869
Mar 1978 Christopher David Shaw Salford LAN 39 1030
Mar 1978 Matthew John Ward Surrey SRY 17 0015
Mar 1978 Steven Trevor Aspey Wigan LAN 39 2036
Jun 1978 Dawn Taylor Spilsby YKS 7 2073
Sep 1978 Haley Victoria Russell Wakefield YKS 3 1466
Sep 1978 Jennifer Susan Bradley Wrexham DEN 24 0761
Sep 1978 Rachel Louise Bryan Nottingham NTT 8 0976
Sep 1978 Simon Paul Sherratt Mansfield NTT 8 0166
Sep 1978 Timothy Max Haines Oxford OXF 20 2761
Dec 1978 Emma Jane Goldthorp Manchester LAN 38 1155
Dec 1978 Melanie Reddington Chesterfield DBY 6 0285
Dec 1978 Melissa Jayne Short Wisbech CAM 9 1895
Dec 1978 Redmond Oliver A. Clark Westminster LND 15 1898
Dec 1978 Ruth Helen Watson Stroud GLS 22 2195
Mar 1979 Abbie Mills Cannock Chase STS 30 0624
Mar 1979 Amanda Lesley Morgan Swindon WIL 23 1846
Mar 1979 Anne Catherine Booth Sheffield YKS 3 1357
Mar 1979 Kelly Michelle Callan Chesterfield DBY 6 0260
Mar 1979 Paul Unwin Chesterfield DBY 6 0297
Jun 1979 Jenny Beverley Davies Tameside LAN 39 1790
Jun 1979 Lee Ward Mansfield NTT 8 0237
Jun 1979 Nicholas Stuart Rodger Beverley YKS 7 0144
Jun 1979 Stephen David Kirby Wigan LAN 39 2241
Sep 1979 Anthony Matthew Hurst Wigan LAN 39 2461
Sep 1979 Daniel Anthony Roberts Wakefield YKS 5 1436
Sep 1979 Martin Paul Owens South Shields DUR 2 1391
Sep 1979 Patrick John Hopkins Northallerton YKS 2 2245
Sep 1979 Philip Alan Swanborough Wycombe BKM 19 2179
Dec 1979 None
Mar 1980 David Thomas Hoyle Cleveland DUR 3 2825
Mar 1980 Helen Mary Stewart Bolton LAN 38 0523
Mar 1980 Kevin O'Hanlon Liverpool LAN 36 1483
Mar 1980 Lorna Jayne Coleman West Lancashire LAN 40 2378
Mar 1980 Susan Elizabeth Stewart Bolton LAN 38 0524
Jun 1980 April Rosemary Knight Hyndburn LAN 40 1329
Jun 1980 Christopher Edward Lyons Wigan LAN 39 2328
Jun 1980 Ernest Vernon Davies Tameside LAN 39 1983
Jun 1980 Mark Alexander Shaw Salford LAN 39 1128
Sep 1980 David John Oldroyd Claro YKS 2 2147
Sep 1980 Joanne Carol Dean Liverpool LAN 36 0648
Sep 1980 Mark Allan Goldthorp Manchester LAN 38 1915
Sep 1980 Steven Robert Goldsmith Bristol GLS 22 1258
Dec 1980 Emma Maria Stanton Liverpool LAN 36 0474
Dec 1980 Kate Elise Bryan Nottingham NTT 8 1534
Dec 1980 Rachael Ann L. Ramsdale Manchester LAN 38 1914
Dec 1980 Tristan Tudor D. Clark Westminster LND 15 2159
Dec 1980 Victoria Louise Charles Chesterfield DBY 6 0289
Mar 1981 Becky Mills Cannock Chase STS 30 0615
Mar 1981 Kevin Martin Noutch Leeds YKS 5 0356
Jun 1981 Daniel Alan H. Smith Chesterfield DBY 6 0193
Jun 1981 David Barry Sherratt Mansfield NTT 8 0261
Jun 1981 Nicola Jane Booth Tameside LAN 39 1734
Sep 1981 Charlotte Jane Ramsdale Northampton NTH 7 2104
Sep 1981 Edmund Ashley Ketteringham Norwich NFK 10 2307
Sep 1981 Graeme Edward Bradley Wrexham North DEN 24 1220
Sep 1981 Joanne Lyons Wigan LAN 39 2564
Sep 1981 Robert James S. Cheyne Preston South LAN 40 1547
Dec 1981 Alysia Emma Brockett Swindon WIL 23 1802
Dec 1981 Darren William Ferguson Leeds YKS 05 0684
Dec 1981 Joanne Dobson Blackburn LAN 40 0270
Dec 1981 Leanne West Leeds YKS 05 0476
Dec 1981 Lee Martin Neal-Jones Mansfield NTT 8 0355
Dec 1981 Michael Wayne Newill Wigan LAN 39 2337
Dec 1981 Victoria Lianne Ward Leicester Central LEI 6 1127
Mar 1982 Ian Michael Stewart Bolton LAN 38 0236
Mar 1982 Kelly Marie Watson Worksop NTT 8 1803
Mar 1982 Natalie Michelle (Ramsdall) Dudley Birmingham WAR 32 1345
Jun 1982 Christopher David Hurst Wigan LAN 39 2405
Jun 1982 David Stanton Liverpool LAN 36 1056
Jun 1982 Gillian Kirby Wigan LAN 39 2232
Jun 1982 Joanne Margaret Oldroyd Claro YKS 2 1915
Jun 1982 Kathryn Anne Shaw Salford LAN 39 0834
Sep 1982 Emma Louise Casson Central Cleveland DUR 3 2771
Sep 1982 Ian Robert Hoyle Central Cleveland DUR 3 2639
Sep 1982 Nicholas Paul Swanborough Wycombe BKM 19 2025
Dec 1982 Catherine Marie Glover Wigan LAN 39 2483
Dec 1982 James Scott Dougall Chester East CHS 35 0413
Mar 1983 Clare Natalie Charlesworth Nottingham NTT 8 0605
Mar 1983 Sarah Jane Connell Wigan LAN 39 2227
Jun 1983 Carly Rebecca Calvert Chesterfield DBY 6 0343
Jun 1983 Harry Ralph Waldsan Northampton NTH 7 2629
Jun 1983 Paul Dean Liverpool LAN 36 0577
Jun 1983 Robert James West Bracknell BKM 19 0034
Sep 1983 Kara Ramsdale Chester East CHS 35 0016
Sep 1983 Laura Jane Neal-Jones Mansfield NTT 8 0346
Sep 1983 Nicolas Dominic Leigh Salford LAN 39 0994
Dec 1983 James Robinson Bexley LND 11 0796
Dec 1983 Louise Leighton Scunthorpe YKS 7 1269
Dec 1983 Stewart James Ferguson Leeds YKS 05 0380

Top